zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR
Fleret žáci
Sokol Bystřice n.P.
14.6.2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
3 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
5 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
6 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
7 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
8 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
9 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
10 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
11 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
12 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
|
OPAVA |
13 |
VOLF |
Karel |
|
USK PRAHA |
14 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
H.BROD |
15 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
16 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
17 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
18 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
|
BYSTŘICE |
19 |
MICUNOVIČ |
Roman |
|
MOST |
20 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
21 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
BRNO |
22 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
23 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
24 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
BRNO |
25 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
26 |
HASÍK |
Karel |
|
OPAVA |
27 |
VLČEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
28 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
29 |
PAJER |
Šimon |
|
LIBEREC |
30 |
ŠOUREK |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
30 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
32 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
8 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
5 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
|
4 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
3 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
|
6 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
7 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
2 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/6 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
17 |
MICUNOVIČ Roman |
Most |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
16 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
15/13 |
|
9 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
24 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
25 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Jakub |
8 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/6 |
|
5 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
21 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Brno |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
12 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Opava |
15/4 |
|
13 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
|
|
HAK Václav |
20 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
29 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
4 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
19 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Ostrava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VOLF Karel |
14 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk Praha |
15/8 |
|
11 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
22 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
27 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
6 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
|
|
7 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
26 |
HASÍK Karel |
Opava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
23 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
Brno |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
10 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
15/12 |
|
15 |
MIČKA Ivo |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
18 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
31 |
|
|
|
11/9 |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
2 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
18 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.667 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
|
OPAVA |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
VOLF |
Karel |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
H.BROD |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
MICUNOVIČ |
Roman |
|
MOST |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
24 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
BRNO |
0.333 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
25 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
26 |
HASÍK |
Karel |
|
OPAVA |
0.167 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
27 |
VLČEK |
Roman |
|
BRNO |
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
vyřazen |
28 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
29 |
PAJER |
Šimon |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
30 |
ŠOUREK |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
vyřazen |
30 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
vyřazen |
32 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
ŠOUREK Jakub |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
14 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
22 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
27 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
HASÍK Karel |
Opava |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
19 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
24 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
VLČEK Roman |
Brno |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
15 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
-9 |
16 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAJER Šimon |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
MIČKA Ivo |
Bystřice |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
MICUNOVIČ Roman |
Most |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
9 |
23 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
JIRI KURFURST |
|
|
KARDAŠ |
|
|
KLEMM |
|
|
KULÍK |
|
|
MICHAL KURFURST |
|
|
NESHODA |
|
|
VANÍČEK |
|
|
VLASÍK KURFURST |
|
|
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 16.6.2014 20:47:59