zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR
Fleret žačky
Sokol Bystřice n.P.
14.6.2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpána |
|
LIBEREC |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
BYSTŘICE |
3 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
BRNO |
3 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
BYSTŘICE |
5 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
6 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BRNO |
7 |
VICHOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
8 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
|
BRNO |
9 |
HROMÁDKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
LIBEREC |
10 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
11 |
HALAŠKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
USK PRAHA |
12 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
OPAVA |
13 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
BRNO |
14 |
PRŮŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK PRAHA |
15 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
16 |
KUTÍLKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
LIBEREC |
17 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
BYSTŘICE |
18 |
SKLENÁŘOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpána |
Liberec |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpána |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpána |
9 |
HROMÁDKOVÁ Barbora |
Liberec |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
|
8 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Brno |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpána |
5 |
MACKO Michaela |
Brno |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
|
12 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Opava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
13 |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
Brno |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
|
|
4 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpána |
3 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
14 |
PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
11 |
HALAŠKOVÁ Natálie |
Usk Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
6 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Brno |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
7 |
VICHOVÁ Dorota |
Šerm Zlín |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
VICHOVÁ Dorota |
|
10 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
15 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
2 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
Bystřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpána |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
VICHOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.600 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
HROMÁDKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
HALAŠKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-7 |
9 |
postupující |
13 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
14 |
PRŮŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
vyřazena |
16 |
KUTÍLKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
17 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazena |
18 |
SKLENÁŘOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Aneta |
Bystřice |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpána |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUTÍLKOVÁ Vendula |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
HROMÁDKOVÁ Barbora |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Šerm Zlín |
|
V |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
HALAŠKOVÁ Natálie |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
12 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
MACKO Michaela |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SKLENÁŘOVÁ Markéta |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
12 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Opava |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
9 |
VICHOVÁ Dorota |
Šerm Zlín |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CHREN |
|
|
JIŘÍ KURFURST |
|
|
KARDAŠ |
|
|
KLEMM |
|
|
KULÍK |
|
|
NESHODA |
|
|
VLASTÍK |
|
|
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 16.6.2014 20:48:52