zpet do kalendare
Fleret Severu - žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
2 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
3 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
5 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
6 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
7 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
8 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
9 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
11 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
12 |
PAVLICEK |
Jan |
CZ |
MOST |
13 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
14 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
15 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
17 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
18 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
BRNO |
19 |
HOKES |
Michal |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
20 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Vladimír |
CZ |
MOST |
21 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
22 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZ |
MOST |
23 |
KOPECKY |
David |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
24 |
HROMADKA |
Petr |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
25 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
26 |
PAJER |
Simon |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
27 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
28 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
8 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
5 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
|
4 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
3 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
|
6 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
7 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
4/3 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
2 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
15/10 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
17 |
VLCEK Roman |
Brno |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
16 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
15/8 |
|
9 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
ZDENEK Jakub |
24 |
HROMADKA Petr |
Liberec |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
MICUNOVIC Roman |
25 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MICUNOVIC Roman |
8 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
|
5 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
21 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
12 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
15/8 |
|
13 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
20 |
NOVOTNÝ Vladimír |
Most |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MICHALICA Stepan |
4 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
19 |
HOKES Michal |
Vrsovice |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CRHAK Jakub |
14 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
11 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
22 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
27 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
6 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
7 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
23 |
KOPECKY David |
Vrsovice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PAVLICEK Jan |
10 |
PAVLICEK Jan |
Most |
15/6 |
|
15 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
|
|
SILHAN Frantisek |
18 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
2 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.833 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
0.667 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
PAVLICEK |
Jan |
CZ |
MOST |
0.667 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
HOKES |
Michal |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Vladimír |
CZ |
MOST |
0.333 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-12 |
14 |
postupující |
22 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZ |
MOST |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
postupující |
23 |
KOPECKY |
David |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.167 |
-16 |
11 |
postupující |
24 |
HROMADKA |
Petr |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-19 |
6 |
postupující |
25 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazen |
26 |
PAJER |
Simon |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
27 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
28 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-29 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
26 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
3 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
14 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
20 |
KOPECKY David |
Vrsovice |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VELE Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
9 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Liberec |
|
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
16 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
14 |
27 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
26 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
HOKES Michal |
Vrsovice |
|
2 |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
PAJER Simon |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
VLCEK Roman |
Brno |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
20 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
23 |
NOVOTNÝ Vladimír |
Most |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HROMADKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
6 |
PAJER Matouš |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-29 |
1 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
23 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
19 |
PAVLICEK Jan |
Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
25 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
13 |
27 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHREN |
|
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KULÍK |
|
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
KURFÜRST |
|
CZ |
|
1 |
8 |
4 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
|
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 23.3.2014 17:57:39