Celkové pořadí senioři + junioři dohromady
|
Celkové pořadí junioři (bez seniorů)
|
1 | KURFURST Jiri | Bystrice | |||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||
8 | PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | 15/14 | ||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||
5 | PROKES Josef | Usk | 15/2 | ||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||
4 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | 15/9 | ||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||
3 | KREJCIK Jan | Usk | 15/11 | ||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||
6 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/6 | ||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||
7 | LASAK Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/12 | ||
KURFURST Jan | |||||
2 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/8 |
1 | SRNA Jan | Brno | |
SRNA Jan | |||
8 | ZWINGER Robert | Opava | 15/13 |
5 | LASAK Ondrej | Ostrava | |
LASAK Ondrej | |||
4 | MADR Vilem | Usk | 15/9 |
3 | PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||
6 | SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 15/9 |
7 | FLORYK Martin | Opava | |
PROKES Josef | |||
2 | PROKES Josef | Usk | 15/9 |
1 | ZWINGER Robert | Opava | |
ZWINGER Robert | |||
8 | DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | 15/7 |
5 | ONDRUSEK Radek | Sk Zlin | |
SOKOL Vratislav | |||
4 | SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 15/6 |
3 | FLORYK Martin | Opava | |
FLORYK Martin | |||
6 | KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | 15/10 |
7 | LASAK Ondrej | Ostrava | |
LASAK Ondrej | |||
2 | ONDRACEK Jan | Brno | 15/14 |
1 | KURFURST Jiri | Bystrice | ||
KURFURST Jiri | ||||
16 | ZWINGER Robert | Opava | 15/3 | |
KURFURST Jiri | ||||
9 | MADR Vilem | Usk | 15/11 | |
MADR Vilem | ||||
8 | DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | 15/12 | |
5 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | ||
KUNDERA Vaclav | ||||
12 | ONDRUSEK Radek | Sk Zlin | 15/5 | |
KUNDERA Vaclav | ||||
13 | SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 15/9 | |
SRNA Jan | ||||
4 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/6 | |
3 | KREJCIK Jan | Usk | ||
KREJCIK Jan | ||||
14 | FLORYK Martin | Opava | 15/8 | |
KREJCIK Jan | ||||
11 | KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | 15/5 | |
PROKES Josef | ||||
6 | PROKES Josef | Usk | 15/10 | |
7 | PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | ||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | ||||
10 | LASAK Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/11 | |
KURFURST Jan | ||||
15 | ONDRACEK Jan | Brno | 15/4 | |
KURFURST Jan | ||||
2 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/2 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZ | BYSTRICE | 10/10 | 38 | 50 | postupující |
2 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 9/10 | 28 | 45 | postupující |
3 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZ | USK | 8/9 | 18 | 41 | postupující |
4 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 8/10 | 22 | 44 | postupující |
5 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZ | BRNO | 7/9 | 21 | 40 | postupující |
6 | PROKES | Josef | CZ | USK | 7/10 | 14 | 40 | postupující |
7 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZ | BRNO | 6/9 | 10 | 36 | postupující |
8 | DURAJ | Stanislav | CZ | OSTRAVA | 6/10 | 9 | 43 | postupující |
9 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK | 5/9 | 7 | 37 | postupující |
10 | LASAK | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 5/10 | -2 | 31 | postupující |
11 | KARDAS | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 4/9 | -7 | 29 | postupující |
12 | ONDRUSEK | Radek | CZ | SK ZLIN | 4/10 | -15 | 26 | postupující |
13 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZ | C.TESIN | 3/9 | -3 | 31 | postupující |
14 | FLORYK | Martin | CZ | OPAVA | 3/10 | -8 | 34 | postupující |
15 | ONDRACEK | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 3/10 | -16 | 29 | postupující |
16 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZ | OPAVA | 2/9 | -12 | 30 | postupující |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 23 | 25 | postupující |
2 | DURAJ | Stanislav | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | postupující |
3 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | postupující |
4 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.800 | 10 | 20 | postupující |
5 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZ | USK | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | postupující |
6 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZ | BRNO | 0.600 | 6 | 20 | postupující |
7 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZ | BRNO | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | postupující |
8 | PROKES | Josef | CZ | USK | 0.600 | 0 | 16 | postupující |
9 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK | 0.400 | 3 | 20 | postupující |
10 | LASAK | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -1 | 15 | postupující |
11 | FLORYK | Martin | CZ | OPAVA | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | postupující |
12 | ONDRUSEK | Radek | CZ | SK ZLIN | 0.400 | -5 | 14 | postupující |
13 | KARDAS | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -9 | 13 | postupující |
14 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZ | C.TESIN | 0.200 | -5 | 16 | postupující |
15 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZ | OPAVA | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | postupující |
16 | ONDRACEK | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | postupující |
17 | CMIEL | Adam | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -13 | 11 | vyřazen |
18 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
ONDRACEK Jan | Brno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | |||
FLORYK Martin | Opava | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 20 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | 2 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | 0 | 3 | V | 0 | V | 2/5 | -9 | 13 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LASAK Ondrej | Ostrava | 2 | V | V | 0 | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 15 | |||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 18 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
PROKES Josef | Usk | 0 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 23 | 25 | |||
ONDRUSEK Radek | Sk Zlin | V | 2 | V | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 14 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CMIEL Adam | Ostrava | 2 | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Usk | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | Opava | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | V | 4 | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -5 | 16 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | postupující |
2 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | postupující |
3 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | postupující |
4 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 10 | 20 | postupující |
5 | PROKES | Josef | CZ | USK | 0.800 | 14 | 24 | postupující |
6 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.800 | 11 | 21 | postupující |
7 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZ | BRNO | 0.750 | 7 | 18 | postupující |
8 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK | 0.750 | 4 | 17 | postupující |
9 | CMIEL | Adam | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 0 | 17 | postupující |
10 | LASAK | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | -1 | 16 | postupující |
11 | KARDAS | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 2 | 16 | postupující |
12 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZ | C.TESIN | 0.500 | 2 | 15 | postupující |
13 | ONDRACEK | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.400 | -5 | 17 | postupující |
14 | ONDRUSEK | Radek | CZ | SK ZLIN | 0.400 | -10 | 12 | postupující |
15 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZ | OPAVA | 0.250 | -4 | 15 | postupující |
16 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA | 0.250 | -9 | 7 | postupující |
17 | DURAJ | Stanislav | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -3 | 18 | postupující |
18 | FLORYK | Martin | CZ | OPAVA | 0.200 | -4 | 17 | postupující |
19 | HALADEJ | Viktor | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | vyřazen |
20 | SOKOL | Vratislav Ml. | CZ | C.TESIN | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | vyřazen |
21 | SINDELAR | Jiri | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | vyřazen |
22 | JELINEK | Radovan | CZ | SK ZLIN | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADR Vilem | Usk | 2 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 4 | 17 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
HALADEJ Viktor | Ostrava | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 1 | 1 | V | 0 | 1/4 | -9 | 7 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2/4 | 2 | 15 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SINDELAR Jiri | Ostrava | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 | |||
KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | V | V | 3 | 3 | 2/4 | 2 | 16 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | Opava | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1/4 | -4 | 15 | |||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 7 | 18 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KURFURST Jiri | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
JELINEK Radovan | Sk Zlin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
FLORYK Martin | Opava | 2 | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
CMIEL Adam | Ostrava | 1 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
ONDRACEK Jan | Brno | 3 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
PROKES Josef | Usk | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 24 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
LASAK Ondrej | Ostrava | V | V | V | 1 | 0 | 3/5 | -1 | 16 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav Ml. | C.Tesin | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
ONDRUSEK Radek | Sk Zlin | V | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 2/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 11 | 21 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARBITRE6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
KREJČÍK | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
KUNDERA | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
MADR | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
ONDRACEK | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
PROKEŠ | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Document Engarde - 8.3.2014 21:45:14