zpet do kalendare
Teplický kordík 2016 - mini žáčky
4. ročník
13.2.2016
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
2 |
PORWOŁ |
Liliana |
POL |
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
3 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
USK PRAHA |
5 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
6 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
7 |
ADAMCOVÁ |
Anita |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
8 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Alexandra |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
9 |
FILASOVÁ |
Karolina |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
10 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
11 |
MUŽÍČKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
12 |
ROVENSKÁ |
Emma |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
BARTELSENOVÁ |
Adriana |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
14 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Leontýna |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
15 |
ČÁPOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
16 |
SMRČKOVÁ |
Julie |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
17 |
ZÁVITKOVSKÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
8 |
PEŠULOVÁ Alexandra |
Loko Plzeň |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
5 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
D.Olomouc |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
|
4 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
3 |
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
|
6 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
Loko Teplice |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
PORWOŁ Liliana |
7 |
ADAMCOVÁ Anita |
Loko K.Vary |
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
PORWOŁ Liliana |
2 |
PORWOŁ Liliana |
Uks Trójka Radlin |
12/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
17 |
SMRČKOVÁ Julie |
Loko Plzeň |
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
SMRČKOVÁ Julie |
16 |
ZÁVITKOVSKÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
12/11 |
|
9 |
FILASOVÁ Karolina |
S. Šerm Ústí N/l |
|
|
|
FILASOVÁ Karolina |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEŠULOVÁ Alexandra |
25 |
|
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
PEŠULOVÁ Alexandra |
8 |
PEŠULOVÁ Alexandra |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
5 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
21 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
ROVENSKÁ Emma |
12 |
ROVENSKÁ Emma |
Sc Praha |
|
|
13 |
BARTELSENOVÁ Adriana |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
BARTELSENOVÁ Adriana |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
29 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
4 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
19 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
KOMÁNKOVÁ Leontýna |
14 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ Leontýna |
S. Šerm Ústí N/l |
|
|
11 |
MUŽÍČKOVÁ Kateřina |
S. Šerm Ústí N/l |
|
|
|
MUŽÍČKOVÁ Kateřina |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
27 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
HASENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
6 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
7 |
ADAMCOVÁ Anita |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
ADAMCOVÁ Anita |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMCOVÁ Anita |
23 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
10 |
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15 |
ČÁPOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ČÁPOVÁ Klára |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PORWOŁ Liliana |
31 |
|
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
PORWOŁ Liliana |
2 |
PORWOŁ Liliana |
Uks Trójka Radlin |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
USK PRAHA |
10/10 |
27 |
50 |
postupující |
2 |
PORWOŁ |
Liliana |
POL |
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
9/10 |
31 |
47 |
postupující |
3 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
7/8 |
25 |
37 |
postupující |
4 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
8/10 |
25 |
47 |
postupující |
5 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
7/10 |
16 |
43 |
postupující |
6 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
5/8 |
10 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
ADAMCOVÁ |
Anita |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
5/9 |
3 |
33 |
postupující |
8 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Alexandra |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
5/10 |
5 |
40 |
postupující |
9 |
FILASOVÁ |
Karolina |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
4/9 |
-8 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
4/10 |
3 |
37 |
postupující |
11 |
MUŽÍČKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
4/10 |
-9 |
32 |
postupující |
12 |
ROVENSKÁ |
Emma |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3/10 |
-19 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
BARTELSENOVÁ |
Adriana |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
2/9 |
-19 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Leontýna |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
2/9 |
-21 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
ČÁPOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
2/9 |
-25 |
9 |
postupující |
16 |
ZÁVITKOVSKÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
2/10 |
-23 |
24 |
postupující |
17 |
SMRČKOVÁ |
Julie |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
1/9 |
-21 |
22 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
27 |
50 |
postupující |
2 |
PORWOŁ |
Liliana |
POL |
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
0.900 |
31 |
47 |
postupující |
3 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.875 |
25 |
37 |
postupující |
4 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
25 |
47 |
postupující |
5 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.700 |
16 |
43 |
postupující |
6 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.625 |
10 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
ADAMCOVÁ |
Anita |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.556 |
3 |
33 |
postupující |
8 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Alexandra |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
5 |
40 |
postupující |
9 |
FILASOVÁ |
Karolina |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
0.444 |
-8 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.400 |
3 |
37 |
postupující |
11 |
MUŽÍČKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
0.400 |
-9 |
32 |
postupující |
12 |
ROVENSKÁ |
Emma |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.300 |
-19 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
BARTELSENOVÁ |
Adriana |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.222 |
-19 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Leontýna |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
0.222 |
-21 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
ČÁPOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.222 |
-25 |
9 |
postupující |
16 |
ZÁVITKOVSKÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-23 |
24 |
postupující |
17 |
SMRČKOVÁ |
Julie |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.111 |
-21 |
22 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FILASOVÁ Karolina |
S. Šerm Ústí N/l |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/4 |
2 |
15 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
10 |
SMRČKOVÁ Julie |
Loko Plzeň |
|
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
13 |
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
ADAMCOVÁ Anita |
Loko K.Vary |
|
2 |
V1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
1/4 |
-5 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BARTELSENOVÁ Adriana |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V |
V1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
PEŠULOVÁ Alexandra |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
22 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
MUŽÍČKOVÁ Kateřina |
S. Šerm Ústí N/l |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
ČÁPOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
1 |
V4 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
5 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ROVENSKÁ Emma |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
17 |
ZÁVITKOVSKÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ Leontýna |
S. Šerm Ústí N/l |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
PORWOŁ Liliana |
Uks Trójka Radlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
PORWOŁ |
Liliana |
POL |
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
0.800 |
15 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
ADAMCOVÁ |
Anita |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.750 |
12 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Alexandra |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Leontýna |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
0.500 |
-3 |
10 |
postupující |
10 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.400 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
MUŽÍČKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
ČÁPOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.250 |
-11 |
4 |
postupující |
13 |
FILASOVÁ |
Karolina |
CZE |
S. ŠERM ÚSTÍ N/L |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
14 |
ZÁVITKOVSKÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
15 |
BARTELSENOVÁ |
Adriana |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.000 |
-13 |
4 |
postupující |
16 |
SMRČKOVÁ |
Julie |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
17 |
ROVENSKÁ |
Emma |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MUŽÍČKOVÁ Kateřina |
S. Šerm Ústí N/l |
|
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
ZÁVITKOVSKÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
PORWOŁ Liliana |
Uks Trójka Radlin |
|
V |
V |
V3 |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
22 |
SMRČKOVÁ Julie |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
20 |
ADAMCOVÁ Anita |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
FILASOVÁ Karolina |
S. Šerm Ústí N/l |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
ROVENSKÁ Emma |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
PEŠULOVÁ Alexandra |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČÁPOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V2 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-11 |
4 |
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
12 |
17 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
BARTELSENOVÁ Adriana |
Loko K.Vary |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
4 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ Leontýna |
S. Šerm Ústí N/l |
|
V4 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
-3 |
10 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
|
3 |
5 |
2 |
BODÓ |
Jiří |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KROGNER |
Václav |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
RIBAROVA |
Tereza |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SKROVNÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.2.2016 21:51:13