zpet do kalendare
Babylon Cup 2016 - U14
kord mladší žačky do 14 let - epee girls
8 - 9. 10. 2016
www.babyloncup.com www.serm-liberec.cz
Overall ranking
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
1 |
MÁTHÉ |
Csenge |
HUN |
2 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
3 |
MAZUR |
Yeva |
UKR |
3 |
MENDE |
Marah |
GER |
5 |
HELBIG |
Annabelel |
GER |
6 |
STEHNEJOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
7 |
ERMENKOVA |
Joanna |
BUL |
8 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
9 |
DE VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
10 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
11 |
FINKENSTAEDT |
Antonia |
GER |
12 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
13 |
HASSENÖHRLOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
14 |
HADEREROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
15 |
ČÁPOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
16 |
JARINOVÁ |
Nela |
CZE |
17 |
WITZURKE |
Antonia |
GER |
18 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
19 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
20 |
LÖHLER |
Lilli Josephihe |
GER |
21 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
22 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
23 |
URBÁNKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
24 |
KUGLEROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
25 |
ZÄNKER |
Nele |
GER |
26 |
SEMRAU |
Friederike |
GER |
27 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
28 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
29 |
RÝVOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
30 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
31 |
PLÁTKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
Tableau of 8
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
MAZUR Yeva |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
MAZUR Yeva |
8 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
MÁTHÉ Csenge |
5 |
ERMENKOVA Joanna |
BUL |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MÁTHÉ Csenge |
|
4 |
MÁTHÉ Csenge |
HUN |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÁTHÉ Csenge |
3 |
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MENDE Marah |
|
6 |
MENDE Marah |
GER |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
7 |
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
14/6 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
2 |
HELBIG Annabelel |
GER |
15/14 |
Tableau of 32
|
Tableau of 32 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
1 |
MAZUR Yeva |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
MAZUR Yeva |
32 |
PLÁTKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
MAZUR Yeva |
17 |
WITZURKE Antonia |
GER |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
JARINOVÁ Nela |
16 |
JARINOVÁ Nela |
CZE |
15/9 |
|
9 |
DE VINCENZO Francesca |
CZE |
|
|
|
DE VINCENZO Francesca |
24 |
KUGLEROVÁ Klára |
CZE |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
25 |
ZÄNKER Nele |
GER |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
8 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
15/0 |
|
5 |
ERMENKOVA Joanna |
BUL |
|
|
|
ERMENKOVA Joanna |
28 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
ERMENKOVA Joanna |
21 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
12 |
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
CZE |
15/11 |
|
13 |
HASSENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
|
|
HASSENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
20 |
LÖHLER Lilli Josephihe |
GER |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
MÁTHÉ Csenge |
29 |
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
CZE |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MÁTHÉ Csenge |
4 |
MÁTHÉ Csenge |
HUN |
15/4 |
|
3 |
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
|
|
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
30 |
RÝVOVÁ Veronika |
CZE |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
19 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HADEREROVÁ Anna |
14 |
HADEREROVÁ Anna |
CZE |
15/11 |
|
11 |
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia |
GER |
|
|
|
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia |
22 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
CZE |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
MENDE Marah |
27 |
SEMRAU Friederike |
GER |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MENDE Marah |
6 |
MENDE Marah |
GER |
15/2 |
|
7 |
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
26 |
SLUŠNÁ Karolína |
CZE |
by exclusion |
|
|
|
|
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
23 |
URBÁNKOVÁ Klára |
CZE |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
10 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
CZE |
15/2 |
|
15 |
ČÁPOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
|
|
ČÁPOVÁ Barbora |
18 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
HELBIG Annabelel |
31 |
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
CZE |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
HELBIG Annabelel |
2 |
HELBIG Annabelel |
GER |
15/1 |
Ranking at the end of the poules
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
MAZUR |
Yeva |
UKR |
1.000 |
48 |
55 |
qualifier |
2 |
HELBIG |
Annabelel |
GER |
1.000 |
39 |
50 |
qualifier |
3 |
STEHNEJOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
1.000 |
37 |
55 |
qualifier |
4 |
MÁTHÉ |
Csenge |
HUN |
1.000 |
35 |
50 |
qualifier |
5 |
ERMENKOVA |
Joanna |
BUL |
0.917 |
34 |
58 |
qualifier |
6 |
MENDE |
Marah |
GER |
0.833 |
40 |
58 |
qualifier |
7 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
0.818 |
22 |
49 |
qualifier |
8 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
0.800 |
24 |
40 |
qualifier |
9 |
DE VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
0.750 |
26 |
53 |
qualifier |
10 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
0.727 |
27 |
50 |
qualifier |
11 |
FINKENSTAEDT |
Antonia |
GER |
0.636 |
14 |
42 |
qualifier |
12 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
0.636 |
7 |
45 |
qualifier |
13 |
HASSENÖHRLOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
0.600 |
2 |
35 |
qualifier |
14 |
HADEREROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
0.500 |
7 |
40 |
qualifier |
15 |
ČÁPOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
0.500 |
0 |
34 |
qualifier |
16 |
JARINOVÁ |
Nela |
CZE |
0.500 |
-1 |
33 |
qualifier |
17 |
WITZURKE |
Antonia |
GER |
0.455 |
-7 |
30 |
qualifier |
18 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
0.455 |
-10 |
35 |
qualifier |
19 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
0.455 |
-14 |
31 |
qualifier |
20 |
LÖHLER |
Lilli Josephihe |
GER |
0.364 |
-10 |
29 |
qualifier |
21 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
0.364 |
-17 |
26 |
qualifier |
22 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
0.333 |
-13 |
37 |
qualifier |
23 |
URBÁNKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
0.300 |
-17 |
27 |
qualifier |
24 |
KUGLEROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
0.273 |
-19 |
28 |
qualifier |
25 |
ZÄNKER |
Nele |
GER |
0.250 |
-30 |
25 |
qualifier |
26 |
SLUŠNÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
0.182 |
-33 |
18 |
qualifier |
27 |
SEMRAU |
Friederike |
GER |
0.100 |
-24 |
22 |
qualifier |
28 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
0.100 |
-26 |
20 |
qualifier |
29 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
0.091 |
-29 |
24 |
qualifier |
30 |
RÝVOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
0.091 |
-32 |
20 |
qualifier |
31 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
0.000 |
-38 |
22 |
qualifier |
32 |
PLÁTKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
0.000 |
-42 |
13 |
qualifier |
Ranking of poules, round No 2
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
MAZUR |
Yeva |
UKR |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
qualifier |
2 |
MÁTHÉ |
Csenge |
HUN |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
HELBIG |
Annabelel |
GER |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
qualifier |
4 |
ERMENKOVA |
Joanna |
BUL |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
qualifier |
5 |
STEHNEJOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
qualifier |
6 |
MENDE |
Marah |
GER |
0.833 |
19 |
29 |
qualifier |
7 |
DE VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
qualifier |
8 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
qualifier |
9 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
0.800 |
13 |
20 |
qualifier |
10 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
qualifier |
11 |
FINKENSTAEDT |
Antonia |
GER |
0.667 |
12 |
25 |
qualifier |
12 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
qualifier |
13 |
ČÁPOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
qualifier |
13 |
JARINOVÁ |
Nela |
CZE |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
qualifier |
15 |
LÖHLER |
Lilli Josephihe |
GER |
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
qualifier |
16 |
HADEREROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
qualifier |
17 |
WITZURKE |
Antonia |
GER |
0.400 |
-2 |
14 |
qualifier |
18 |
HASSENÖHRLOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
qualifier |
19 |
URBÁNKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
qualifier |
20 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
0.400 |
-8 |
14 |
qualifier |
21 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
qualifier |
22 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
0.333 |
-11 |
16 |
qualifier |
23 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
0.333 |
-11 |
13 |
qualifier |
24 |
ZÄNKER |
Nele |
GER |
0.333 |
-15 |
13 |
qualifier |
25 |
KUGLEROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
qualifier |
26 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
qualifier |
27 |
RÝVOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
qualifier |
28 |
SEMRAU |
Friederike |
GER |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
qualifier |
29 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
qualifier |
29 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
qualifier |
31 |
SLUŠNÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
qualifier |
32 |
PLÁTKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
qualifier |
Poules, round No 2
Poule No 1 - 12:00 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
V |
4 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia |
GER |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
0.667 |
12 |
25 |
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
CZE |
|
4 |
0 |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
ZÄNKER Nele |
GER |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0.333 |
-15 |
13 |
MAZUR Yeva |
UKR |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
DE VINCENZO Francesca |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0.333 |
-11 |
13 |
Poule No 2 - 12:00 - Piste No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
JARINOVÁ Nela |
CZE |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
PLÁTKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
HASSENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
0 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
HELBIG Annabelel |
GER |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
KUGLEROVÁ Klára |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
Poule No 3 - 12:00 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ČÁPOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
13 |
20 |
WITZURKE Antonia |
GER |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.400 |
-2 |
14 |
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
SLUŠNÁ Karolína |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
Poule No 4 - 12:00 - Piste No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HADEREROVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
URBÁNKOVÁ Klára |
CZE |
|
4 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
MÁTHÉ Csenge |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
SEMRAU Friederike |
GER |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
|
0.400 |
-8 |
14 |
Poule No 5 - 12:00 - Piste No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
CZE |
|
4 |
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
MENDE Marah |
GER |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
19 |
29 |
ERMENKOVA Joanna |
BUL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.333 |
-11 |
16 |
LÖHLER Lilli Josephihe |
GER |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
RÝVOVÁ Veronika |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
Ranking of poules, round No 1
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
MAZUR |
Yeva |
UKR |
1.000 |
23 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
HELBIG |
Annabelel |
GER |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
STEHNEJOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
qualifier |
4 |
MÁTHÉ |
Csenge |
HUN |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
qualifier |
5 |
MENDE |
Marah |
GER |
0.833 |
21 |
29 |
qualifier |
6 |
ERMENKOVA |
Joanna |
BUL |
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
qualifier |
7 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
0.833 |
11 |
27 |
qualifier |
8 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
0.800 |
11 |
20 |
qualifier |
9 |
HASSENÖHRLOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
0.800 |
6 |
20 |
qualifier |
10 |
DE VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
0.667 |
13 |
25 |
qualifier |
11 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
0.667 |
12 |
26 |
qualifier |
12 |
HADEREROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
qualifier |
13 |
FINKENSTAEDT |
Antonia |
GER |
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
qualifier |
14 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
qualifier |
14 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
qualifier |
16 |
WITZURKE |
Antonia |
GER |
0.500 |
-5 |
16 |
qualifier |
17 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
0.500 |
-6 |
17 |
qualifier |
18 |
ČÁPOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
qualifier |
19 |
JARINOVÁ |
Nela |
CZE |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
qualifier |
20 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
0.400 |
-6 |
13 |
qualifier |
21 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
qualifier |
21 |
KUGLEROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
qualifier |
23 |
SLUŠNÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
0.333 |
-14 |
12 |
qualifier |
24 |
SEMRAU |
Friederike |
GER |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
qualifier |
25 |
LÖHLER |
Lilli Josephihe |
GER |
0.200 |
-10 |
7 |
qualifier |
26 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
qualifier |
27 |
URBÁNKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
qualifier |
28 |
ZÄNKER |
Nele |
GER |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
qualifier |
29 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
qualifier |
30 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
qualifier |
31 |
RÝVOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
qualifier |
32 |
PLÁTKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
qualifier |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 - 10:30 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
12 |
26 |
ERMENKOVA Joanna |
BUL |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
PLÁTKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
0.833 |
11 |
27 |
WITZURKE Antonia |
GER |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
-5 |
16 |
KUGLEROVÁ Klára |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
Poule No 2 - 10:30 - Piste No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
HELBIG Annabelel |
GER |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
HASSENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
6 |
20 |
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
ČÁPOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
Poule No 3 - 10:30 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HADEREROVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
SEMRAU Friederike |
GER |
|
3 |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
URBÁNKOVÁ Klára |
CZE |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
JARINOVÁ Nela |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
MÁTHÉ Csenge |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
Poule No 4 - 10:30 - Piste No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MENDE Marah |
GER |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
21 |
29 |
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
DE VINCENZO Francesca |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
13 |
25 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-6 |
17 |
ZÄNKER Nele |
GER |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
V |
|
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
SLUŠNÁ Karolína |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.333 |
-14 |
12 |
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
Poule No 5 - 10:30 - Piste No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LÖHLER Lilli Josephihe |
GER |
|
|
1 |
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.200 |
-10 |
7 |
MAZUR Yeva |
UKR |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
23 |
25 |
RÝVOVÁ Veronika |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
11 |
20 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
|
0.400 |
-6 |
13 |
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia |
GER |
|
V2 |
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
zpet do kalendare
Document engarde-escrime - 09.10.2016 15:47:23
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently