zpet do kalendare
Brněnský pohár
fleret mini žáci + mini žačky
16.10.2016
Brno
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
2 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
5 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
6 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
7 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
8 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
9 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
10 |
ILLEKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
11 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
12 |
MIKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
13 |
SKLENÁŘ |
Oliver |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
14 |
FLAŠKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
ŠIMKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
16 |
JAKŮBEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
17 |
VRTÍLKOVÁ |
Tea |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
18 |
MALÝ |
Patrik |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
VOJTOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
Eliminace 16
1 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
CZE |
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
9 |
SOKOL Václav |
CZE |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Václav |
|
8 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
CZE |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
5 |
KORÁB Tadeáš |
CZE |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
KORÁB Tadeáš |
|
|
12 |
MIKOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela |
|
13 |
SKLENÁŘ Oliver |
CZE |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela |
|
|
4 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela |
CZE |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
3 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
CZE |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
|
|
14 |
FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
|
11 |
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
CZE |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
|
|
6 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
7 |
DYNTAR Lukáš |
CZE |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
DYNTAR Lukáš |
|
10 |
ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
15 |
ŠIMKOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
2 |
HOLÝ Lev |
CZE |
10/2 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
10/11 |
30 |
40 |
postupující |
2 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
9/10 |
23 |
37 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
10/12 |
23 |
39 |
postupující |
4 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
9/11 |
23 |
40 |
postupující |
5 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
8/10 |
12 |
31 |
postupující |
6 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
7/10 |
20 |
34 |
postupující |
7 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
8/12 |
8 |
34 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
6/10 |
5 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
6/11 |
3 |
31 |
postupující |
10 |
ILLEKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
5/10 |
4 |
29 |
postupující |
11 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
5/11 |
-1 |
29 |
postupující |
12 |
MIKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
5/12 |
4 |
32 |
postupující |
13 |
SKLENÁŘ |
Oliver |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
3/10 |
-17 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
FLAŠKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
3/11 |
-15 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
ŠIMKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
1/10 |
-22 |
15 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
1,000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1,000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0,833 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0,800 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,800 |
11 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0,667 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
ILLEKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0,600 |
7 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,600 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,600 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,600 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
11 |
MIKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,500 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0,400 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
13 |
SKLENÁŘ |
Oliver |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,400 |
-7 |
8 |
postupující |
14 |
ŠIMKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0,200 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
15 |
FLAŠKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,167 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
JAKŮBEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0,167 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
17 |
VRTÍLKOVÁ |
Tea |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,167 |
-16 |
6 |
vyřazena |
18 |
MALÝ |
Patrik |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,000 |
-14 |
6 |
vyřazen |
19 |
VOJTOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,000 |
-18 |
2 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
V |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
10 |
MIKOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
16 |
JAKŮBEK Jakub |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
5 |
DYNTAR Lukáš |
CZE |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
17 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
20 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
24 |
VRTÍLKOVÁ Tea |
CZE |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-16 |
6 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOJTOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
2 |
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
CZE |
|
V |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
15 |
KORÁB Tadeáš |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
V3 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
12 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
17 |
SOKOL Václav |
CZE |
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
12 |
ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SKLENÁŘ Oliver |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
8 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
15 |
ŠIMKOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
10 |
HOLÝ Lev |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
20 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
19 |
MALÝ Patrik |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-14 |
6 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1,000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
1,000 |
14 |
19 |
postupující |
3 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0,833 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,800 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0,667 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0,667 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0,667 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,600 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
MALÝ |
Patrik |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,600 |
3 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,600 |
1 |
12 |
postupující |
11 |
ILLEKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0,400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
JAKŮBEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0,400 |
-4 |
9 |
postupující |
13 |
FLAŠKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,400 |
-5 |
10 |
postupující |
14 |
MIKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,333 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,333 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
SKLENÁŘ |
Oliver |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,200 |
-10 |
7 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠIMKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0,000 |
-13 |
5 |
postupující |
18 |
VOJTOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,000 |
-18 |
4 |
postupující |
19 |
VRTÍLKOVÁ |
Tea |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,000 |
-18 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela |
CZE |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
21 |
VOJTOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
4 |
DYNTAR Lukáš |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
V3 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
17 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
V2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
15 |
SOKOL Václav |
CZE |
|
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
19 |
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
CZE |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
14 |
MIKOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
1 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠIMKOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
5 |
ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE |
|
V3 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
SKLENÁŘ Oliver |
CZE |
|
V |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
7 |
MALÝ Patrik |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
12 |
HOLÝ Lev |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
17 |
KORÁB Tadeáš |
CZE |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
CZE |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
12 |
JAKŮBEK Jakub |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
9 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
VRTÍLKOVÁ Tea |
CZE |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
2 |
FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
10 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
9 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
JANÍČEK |
|
|
KALÁČEK |
|
|
ROČEK |
|
|
SRNA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare