zpet do kalendare
18. CENA VRŠOVIC
FLERET mini ŽÁCI
VRŠOVICE 20.11.2016
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
3 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
5 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
6 |
KUČERA |
David |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
7 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
8 |
MALÝ |
Patrik |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
10 |
ČERMÁK |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
9 |
MALÝ Patrik |
Bohemians |
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
MALÝ Patrik |
|
8 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk Praha |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
5 |
DYNTAR Lukáš |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
DYNTAR Lukáš |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYNTAR Lukáš |
|
13 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Václav |
|
|
4 |
SOKOL Václav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
3 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
|
11 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
KUČERA David |
|
|
6 |
KUČERA David |
Baník Most |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
7 |
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
|
10 |
ČERMÁK Tadeáš |
S.Vršovice |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
15 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
2 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8/8 |
25 |
32 |
postupující |
2 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
7/8 |
17 |
31 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
6/8 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
5/8 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
4/8 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
KUČERA |
David |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
3/8 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
3/8 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
2/8 |
-8 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
MALÝ |
Patrik |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
1/8 |
-18 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
ČERMÁK |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
1/8 |
-20 |
11 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1,000 |
12 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1,000 |
10 |
16 |
postupující |
3 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0,750 |
5 |
13 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,750 |
2 |
13 |
postupující |
5 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0,500 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
6 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,500 |
1 |
12 |
postupující |
7 |
KUČERA |
David |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0,250 |
-4 |
9 |
postupující |
8 |
ČERMÁK |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,250 |
-8 |
7 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,000 |
-9 |
7 |
postupující |
10 |
MALÝ |
Patrik |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,000 |
-11 |
5 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
2 |
13 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
16 |
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
1 |
12 |
KUČERA David |
Baník Most |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
9 |
MALÝ Patrik |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/4 |
-11 |
5 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
10 |
16 |
SOKOL Václav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
3 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
2 |
14 |
ČERMÁK Tadeáš |
S.Vršovice |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
7 |
DYNTAR Lukáš |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
13 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
0/4 |
-9 |
7 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1,000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0,750 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
3 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0,750 |
4 |
13 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,750 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
5 |
KUČERA |
David |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0,500 |
2 |
11 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,500 |
1 |
11 |
postupující |
7 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0,250 |
-1 |
11 |
postupující |
8 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,250 |
-6 |
8 |
postupující |
9 |
MALÝ |
Patrik |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,250 |
-7 |
8 |
postupující |
10 |
ČERMÁK |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,000 |
-12 |
4 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DYNTAR Lukáš |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-1 |
11 |
KUČERA David |
Baník Most |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
|
2/4 |
2 |
11 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
15 |
MALÝ Patrik |
Bohemians |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
8 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
-1 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOL Václav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
13 |
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
8 |
ČERMÁK Tadeáš |
S.Vršovice |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
4 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
11 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
KURFÜRST |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
PROKEŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
SOKOL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 20.11.2016 16:47:57