zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2016
6.11.2016
Tyršův stadion
mini žáci fleret
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
2 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
3 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
5 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
7 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
8 |
VJACLOVSKÝ |
Jindřich |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
9 |
BIROŠ |
Samuel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
10 |
SOSNA |
Leon |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
11 |
JAKŮBEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
12 |
KAVECKÝ |
Max |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
13 |
PÉREZ |
Marek |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
14 |
NESHODA |
Kryštof |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
15 |
SYPTÁK |
Libor |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
16 |
MAJZNER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
Eliminace 16
1 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
16 |
MAJZNER Petr |
S.Brno I |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
9 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
Slezan Opava |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
|
8 |
SOSNA Leon |
Slezan Opava |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
5 |
DYNTAR Lukáš |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
DYNTAR Lukáš |
|
|
12 |
KAVECKÝ Max |
Slezan Opava |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYNTAR Lukáš |
|
13 |
PÉREZ Marek |
Slezan Opava |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
|
|
4 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk Praha |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
3 |
KORÁB Tadeáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
KORÁB Tadeáš |
|
|
14 |
NESHODA Kryštof |
Š.Ostrava |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KORÁB Tadeáš |
|
11 |
VJACLOVSKÝ Jindřich |
Š.Ostrava |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
VJACLOVSKÝ Jindřich |
|
|
6 |
BIROŠ Samuel |
S.Brno I |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
7 |
SOKOL Václav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Václav |
|
10 |
JAKŮBEK Jakub |
J.H.Brod |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
15 |
SYPTÁK Libor |
Slezan Opava |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
2 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
10/0 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
8/8 |
25 |
31 |
postupující |
2 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8/8 |
24 |
32 |
postupující |
3 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
9/10 |
26 |
37 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
7/9 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
6/9 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
BIROŠ |
Samuel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5/9 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
5/9 |
6 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
SOSNA |
Leon |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
5/9 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
4/8 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
JAKŮBEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
4/9 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
VJACLOVSKÝ |
Jindřich |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
4/9 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
KAVECKÝ |
Max |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
3/8 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
PÉREZ |
Marek |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
1/8 |
-23 |
5 |
postupující |
14 |
NESHODA |
Kryštof |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1/9 |
-26 |
8 |
postupující |
15 |
SYPTÁK |
Libor |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0/9 |
-27 |
6 |
postupující |
16 |
MAJZNER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0/9 |
-31 |
4 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
19 |
postupující |
2 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
14 |
16 |
postupující |
3 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
10 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0.750 |
4 |
12 |
postupující |
6 |
BIROŠ |
Samuel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
7 |
KAVECKÝ |
Max |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
3 |
11 |
postupující |
8 |
SOSNA |
Leon |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
12 |
postupující |
9 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.500 |
1 |
11 |
postupující |
10 |
VJACLOVSKÝ |
Jindřich |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
11 |
postupující |
11 |
JAKŮBEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0.400 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.250 |
-6 |
6 |
postupující |
13 |
NESHODA |
Kryštof |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
7 |
postupující |
14 |
PÉREZ |
Marek |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
3 |
postupující |
15 |
MAJZNER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-15 |
1 |
postupující |
16 |
SYPTÁK |
Libor |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PÉREZ Marek |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
3 |
SOSNA Leon |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
2 |
12 |
VJACLOVSKÝ Jindřich |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
11 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
10 |
16 |
SOKOL Václav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/4 |
1 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
0 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
6 |
KAVECKÝ Max |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
11 |
MAJZNER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
1 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
14 |
16 |
DYNTAR Lukáš |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KORÁB Tadeáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
19 |
SYPTÁK Libor |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
3 |
BIROŠ Samuel |
S.Brno I |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
14 |
NESHODA Kryštof |
Š.Ostrava |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
7 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
16 |
JAKŮBEK Jakub |
J.H.Brod |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
2 |
16 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
14 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
11 |
15 |
postupující |
3 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.750 |
8 |
13 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.750 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
6 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.600 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
SOSNA |
Leon |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.600 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
DYNTAR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0.600 |
1 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
BIROŠ |
Samuel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
6 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
JAKŮBEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0.500 |
-2 |
8 |
postupující |
11 |
VJACLOVSKÝ |
Jindřich |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
11 |
postupující |
12 |
KAVECKÝ |
Max |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.250 |
-5 |
7 |
postupující |
13 |
PÉREZ |
Marek |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.250 |
-10 |
2 |
postupující |
14 |
SYPTÁK |
Libor |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-10 |
3 |
postupující |
15 |
NESHODA |
Kryštof |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
1 |
postupující |
16 |
MAJZNER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-16 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
13 |
KAVECKÝ Max |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
7 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
14 |
16 |
JAKŮBEK Jakub |
J.H.Brod |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
8 |
NESHODA Kryštof |
Š.Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/4 |
-15 |
1 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BIROŠ Samuel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
6 |
13 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/4 |
3 |
14 |
SYPTÁK Libor |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-10 |
3 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
11 |
15 |
PÉREZ Marek |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
V1 |
0 |
|
|
1/4 |
-10 |
2 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOSNA Leon |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
15 |
KORÁB Tadeáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
18 |
DYNTAR Lukáš |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
2 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
14 |
SOKOL Václav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
17 |
MAJZNER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
3 |
VJACLOVSKÝ Jindřich |
Š.Ostrava |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
V |
V3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
HASÍK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
HAVRANKOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
ZWINGER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.11.2016 16:03:08