zpet do kalendare
Sokol cup 2016
šavle muži
12.11.2016
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SCHWARZ |
Gilbert |
AUT |
FUM |
2 |
GALLI |
Lukas |
AUT |
WSC |
3 |
PYTEL |
Tomasz |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
3 |
WYSTEL |
Marcin |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
5 |
REIMER |
Maximilian |
AUT |
SUW9 |
6 |
BUBKO |
Daniil |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
7 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
WITKOWSKI |
Stefan |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
9 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
10 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
11 |
SZYMIK |
Ryszard |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
12 |
RAUCHBERGER |
David |
AUT |
STLFC |
13 |
CALL |
Florian |
AUT |
ASC |
14 |
BEREUTER |
Roman |
AUT |
FUM |
15 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
16 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
17 |
FLICK |
Karl |
AUT |
FCV |
18 |
SOMOSKEOY |
Peter |
AUT |
ASC |
19 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
20 |
LANG |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
21 |
HEBESBERGER |
Marco |
AUT |
WSC |
22 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
23 |
SCHERZ |
Karl-Philip |
AUT |
SUW9 |
24 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
25 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
26 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
27 |
WUSHITZ |
Bernhard |
AUT |
WSC |
28 |
JAROMIR |
Pawel |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
29 |
STUCHLIK |
Marek |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
30 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
31 |
KREMSBRUGGER |
Richard |
AUT |
WSC |
32 |
ZAMOROWSKI |
Tomazs |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
33 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
34 |
CZERNIN |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
35 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
36 |
YANKOV |
Emil |
BUL |
EN GARDE |
37 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
38 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
39 |
ZAJAC |
Kacper |
POL |
PALAC MLODZIEZY KAT |
40 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
41 |
WOJTOWICZ |
Roch |
POL |
PALAC MLODZIEZY KAT |
42 |
CINDULA |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
43 |
MRÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
44 |
MARIOTTI |
Gabriele |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
45 |
KOUTNY |
Hynek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
46 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
POL |
|
|
|
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
8 |
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
AUT |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
5 |
WYSTEL Marcin |
POL |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
WYSTEL Marcin |
|
4 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
CZE |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
3 |
BUBKO Daniil |
SLO |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
PYTEL Tomasz |
|
6 |
PYTEL Tomasz |
POL |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
GALLI Lukas |
7 |
GALLI Lukas |
AUT |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
GALLI Lukas |
2 |
REIMER Maximilian |
AUT |
15/12 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
33 |
STUCHLIK Marek |
POL |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
STUCHLIK Marek |
|
32 |
CZERNIN Vojtěch |
CZE |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
17 |
FLICK Karl |
AUT |
|
|
pro vyloučení |
|
|
|
FLICK Karl |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
49 |
|
|
|
kvůli odstoupeni |
|
|
|
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
16 |
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
POL |
|
|
9 |
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
AUT |
|
|
|
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
41 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SCHERZ Karl-Philip |
|
24 |
SCHERZ Karl-Philip |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
25 |
BERAN Pavel |
CZE |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BERAN Pavel |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
57 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
8 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
|
5 |
WYSTEL Marcin |
POL |
|
|
|
WYSTEL Marcin |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WYSTEL Marcin |
37 |
KREMSBRUGGER Richard |
AUT |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KREMSBRUGGER Richard |
|
28 |
ZAMOROWSKI Tomazs |
POL |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WYSTEL Marcin |
21 |
LANG Jaroslav |
CZE |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
LANG Jaroslav |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CALL Florian |
53 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CALL Florian |
12 |
CALL Florian |
AUT |
|
|
13 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
CZE |
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
45 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
|
20 |
BRODIL Radek |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
29 |
WUSHITZ Bernhard |
AUT |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
WUSHITZ Bernhard |
|
36 |
YANKOV Emil |
BUL |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
61 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
4 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
BUBKO Daniil |
SLO |
|
|
|
BUBKO Daniil |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUBKO Daniil |
35 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JAROMIR Pawel |
|
30 |
JAROMIR Pawel |
POL |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUBKO Daniil |
19 |
SOMOSKEOY Peter |
AUT |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SOMOSKEOY Peter |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEREUTER Roman |
51 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BEREUTER Roman |
14 |
BEREUTER Roman |
AUT |
|
|
11 |
RAUCHBERGER David |
AUT |
|
|
|
RAUCHBERGER David |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUCHBERGER David |
43 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HEBESBERGER Marco |
|
22 |
HEBESBERGER Marco |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PYTEL Tomasz |
27 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
CZE |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
|
38 |
FOJTA Pavel |
CZE |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
PYTEL Tomasz |
59 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PYTEL Tomasz |
6 |
PYTEL Tomasz |
POL |
|
|
7 |
GALLI Lukas |
AUT |
|
|
|
GALLI Lukas |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALLI Lukas |
39 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DRNEK Kryštof |
|
26 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALLI Lukas |
23 |
KALLA Libor |
CZE |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KALLA Libor |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZYMIK Ryszard |
55 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SZYMIK Ryszard |
10 |
SZYMIK Ryszard |
POL |
|
|
15 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
CZE |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠKERLE Michal |
47 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ŠKERLE Michal |
|
18 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REIMER Maximilian |
31 |
KUBIŠ Petr |
CZE |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
|
34 |
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
CZE |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
REIMER Maximilian |
63 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
REIMER Maximilian |
2 |
REIMER Maximilian |
AUT |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12/12 |
37 |
60 |
postupující |
2 |
REIMER |
Maximilian |
AUT |
SUW9 |
11/12 |
37 |
58 |
postupující |
3 |
BUBKO |
Daniil |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
10/11 |
33 |
54 |
postupující |
4 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
10/11 |
33 |
53 |
postupující |
5 |
WYSTEL |
Marcin |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
10/11 |
32 |
54 |
postupující |
6 |
PYTEL |
Tomasz |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
10/11 |
30 |
54 |
postupující |
7 |
GALLI |
Lukas |
AUT |
WSC |
9/11 |
32 |
51 |
postupující |
8 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
9/11 |
18 |
49 |
postupující |
9 |
SCHWARZ |
Gilbert |
AUT |
FUM |
9/11 |
16 |
49 |
postupující |
10 |
SZYMIK |
Ryszard |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
9/12 |
24 |
56 |
postupující |
11 |
RAUCHBERGER |
David |
AUT |
STLFC |
9/12 |
24 |
55 |
postupující |
12 |
CALL |
Florian |
AUT |
ASC |
9/12 |
22 |
54 |
postupující |
13 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
9/12 |
19 |
53 |
postupující |
14 |
BEREUTER |
Roman |
AUT |
FUM |
9/12 |
8 |
53 |
postupující |
15 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
8/11 |
16 |
47 |
postupující |
16 |
WITKOWSKI |
Stefan |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
8/11 |
14 |
48 |
postupující |
17 |
FLICK |
Karl |
AUT |
FCV |
7/11 |
6 |
44 |
postupující |
18 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7/11 |
2 |
38 |
postupující |
19 |
SOMOSKEOY |
Peter |
AUT |
ASC |
7/12 |
13 |
48 |
postupující |
20 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
7/12 |
4 |
44 |
postupující |
21 |
LANG |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6/11 |
-4 |
41 |
postupující |
22 |
HEBESBERGER |
Marco |
AUT |
WSC |
6/12 |
2 |
45 |
postupující |
23 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5/10 |
-4 |
34 |
postupující |
24 |
SCHERZ |
Karl-Philip |
AUT |
SUW9 |
6/12 |
-9 |
35 |
postupující |
25 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
5/11 |
2 |
42 |
postupující |
26 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
5/11 |
-3 |
38 |
postupující |
27 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
5/12 |
0 |
47 |
postupující |
28 |
ZAMOROWSKI |
Tomazs |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
5/12 |
-3 |
40 |
postupující |
29 |
WUSHITZ |
Bernhard |
AUT |
WSC |
4/10 |
-4 |
33 |
postupující |
30 |
JAROMIR |
Pawel |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
4/11 |
0 |
40 |
postupující |
31 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
4/11 |
-8 |
38 |
postupující |
32 |
CZERNIN |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
4/12 |
-11 |
38 |
postupující |
33 |
STUCHLIK |
Marek |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
4/12 |
-20 |
33 |
postupující |
34 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3/10 |
-16 |
28 |
postupující |
35 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3/11 |
-9 |
37 |
postupující |
36 |
YANKOV |
Emil |
BUL |
EN GARDE |
2/11 |
-13 |
34 |
postupující |
37 |
KREMSBRUGGER |
Richard |
AUT |
WSC |
2/11 |
-18 |
33 |
postupující |
38 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2/12 |
-29 |
29 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
37 |
60 |
postupující |
2 |
REIMER |
Maximilian |
AUT |
SUW9 |
0.917 |
37 |
58 |
postupující |
3 |
BUBKO |
Daniil |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
0.909 |
33 |
54 |
postupující |
4 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.909 |
33 |
53 |
postupující |
5 |
WYSTEL |
Marcin |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.909 |
32 |
54 |
postupující |
6 |
PYTEL |
Tomasz |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.909 |
30 |
54 |
postupující |
7 |
GALLI |
Lukas |
AUT |
WSC |
0.818 |
32 |
51 |
postupující |
8 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.818 |
18 |
49 |
postupující |
9 |
SCHWARZ |
Gilbert |
AUT |
FUM |
0.818 |
16 |
49 |
postupující |
10 |
SZYMIK |
Ryszard |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.750 |
24 |
56 |
postupující |
11 |
RAUCHBERGER |
David |
AUT |
STLFC |
0.750 |
24 |
55 |
postupující |
12 |
CALL |
Florian |
AUT |
ASC |
0.750 |
22 |
54 |
postupující |
13 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.750 |
19 |
53 |
postupující |
14 |
BEREUTER |
Roman |
AUT |
FUM |
0.750 |
8 |
53 |
postupující |
15 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.727 |
16 |
47 |
postupující |
16 |
WITKOWSKI |
Stefan |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.727 |
14 |
48 |
postupující |
17 |
FLICK |
Karl |
AUT |
FCV |
0.636 |
6 |
44 |
postupující |
18 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.636 |
2 |
38 |
postupující |
19 |
SOMOSKEOY |
Peter |
AUT |
ASC |
0.583 |
13 |
48 |
postupující |
20 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.583 |
4 |
44 |
postupující |
21 |
LANG |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.545 |
-4 |
41 |
postupující |
22 |
HEBESBERGER |
Marco |
AUT |
WSC |
0.500 |
2 |
45 |
postupující |
23 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
-4 |
34 |
postupující |
24 |
SCHERZ |
Karl-Philip |
AUT |
SUW9 |
0.500 |
-9 |
35 |
postupující |
25 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.455 |
2 |
42 |
postupující |
26 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.455 |
-3 |
38 |
postupující |
27 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.417 |
0 |
47 |
postupující |
28 |
ZAMOROWSKI |
Tomazs |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.417 |
-3 |
40 |
postupující |
29 |
WUSHITZ |
Bernhard |
AUT |
WSC |
0.400 |
-4 |
33 |
postupující |
30 |
JAROMIR |
Pawel |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.364 |
0 |
40 |
postupující |
31 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.364 |
-8 |
38 |
postupující |
32 |
CZERNIN |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.333 |
-11 |
38 |
postupující |
33 |
STUCHLIK |
Marek |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.333 |
-20 |
33 |
postupující |
34 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.300 |
-16 |
28 |
postupující |
35 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.273 |
-9 |
37 |
postupující |
36 |
YANKOV |
Emil |
BUL |
EN GARDE |
0.182 |
-13 |
34 |
postupující |
37 |
KREMSBRUGGER |
Richard |
AUT |
WSC |
0.182 |
-18 |
33 |
postupující |
38 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-29 |
29 |
postupující |
39 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-35 |
18 |
vyřazen |
40 |
ZAJAC |
Kacper |
POL |
PALAC MLODZIEZY KAT |
0.100 |
-28 |
19 |
vyřazen |
41 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.091 |
-33 |
21 |
vyřazen |
42 |
WOJTOWICZ |
Roch |
POL |
PALAC MLODZIEZY KAT |
0.083 |
-26 |
32 |
vyřazen |
43 |
CINDULA |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.083 |
-40 |
18 |
vyřazen |
44 |
MRÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.000 |
-35 |
20 |
vyřazen |
45 |
MARIOTTI |
Gabriele |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.000 |
-39 |
21 |
vyřazen |
46 |
KOUTNY |
Hynek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-42 |
13 |
vyřazen |
47 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
abandon1 |
|
|
odstoupeni |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REIMER Maximilian |
AUT |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
SCHERZ Karl-Philip |
AUT |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
18 |
RAUCHBERGER David |
AUT |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
SZYMIK Ryszard |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
29 |
JAROMIR Pawel |
POL |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
FOJTA Pavel |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
MRÁČEK Ondřej |
CZE |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DRNEK Kryštof |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
20 |
CALL Florian |
AUT |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
6 |
HEBESBERGER Marco |
AUT |
|
4 |
2 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
22 |
GALLI Lukas |
AUT |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
14 |
26 |
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
27 |
MARIOTTI Gabriele |
CZE |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
V5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
CZE |
|
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
CZE |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
18 |
SOMOSKEOY Peter |
AUT |
|
V5 |
3 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
22 |
STUCHLIK Marek |
POL |
|
V5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
9 |
ZAMOROWSKI Tomazs |
POL |
|
V5 |
3 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/6 |
10 |
26 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CZERNIN Vojtěch |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
V5 |
3 |
4 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
23 |
BRODIL Radek |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
25 |
CINDULA Jakub |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
V5 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
11 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
CZE |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
BEREUTER Roman |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
25 |
WOJTOWICZ Roch |
POL |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
16 |
PYTEL Tomasz |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
16 |
29 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
POL |
|
|
2 |
X |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
KUBIŠ Petr |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
X |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
SRP Saša |
CZE |
|
A |
A |
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
abandon1 |
|
|
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
X |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
KOUTNY Hynek |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
X |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
X |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
BERAN Pavel |
CZE |
|
3 |
V5 |
X |
4 |
V5 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
1 |
20 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LANG Jaroslav |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
2 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
BUBKO Daniil |
SLO |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
FLICK Karl |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
4 |
21 |
KREMSBRUGGER Richard |
AUT |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
ZAJAC Kacper |
POL |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
4 |
0 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
KALLA Libor |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
WUSHITZ Bernhard |
AUT |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
WYSTEL Marcin |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
YANKOV Emil |
BUL |
|
4 |
4 |
V5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
REIMER |
Maximilian |
AUT |
SUW9 |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
GALLI |
Lukas |
AUT |
WSC |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
PYTEL |
Tomasz |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.833 |
17 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
BUBKO |
Daniil |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
WYSTEL |
Marcin |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.833 |
11 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.833 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
WITKOWSKI |
Stefan |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.833 |
10 |
29 |
postupující |
11 |
BEREUTER |
Roman |
AUT |
FUM |
0.833 |
7 |
28 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
SCHWARZ |
Gilbert |
AUT |
FUM |
0.800 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
SZYMIK |
Ryszard |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
15 |
RAUCHBERGER |
David |
AUT |
STLFC |
0.667 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
16 |
CALL |
Florian |
AUT |
ASC |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
17 |
SOMOSKEOY |
Peter |
AUT |
ASC |
0.667 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
18 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
20 |
LANG |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.667 |
0 |
25 |
postupující |
21 |
WUSHITZ |
Bernhard |
AUT |
WSC |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
22 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
FLICK |
Karl |
AUT |
FCV |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
24 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
25 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
26 |
STUCHLIK |
Marek |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.500 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
27 |
HEBESBERGER |
Marco |
AUT |
WSC |
0.500 |
-3 |
23 |
postupující |
28 |
SCHERZ |
Karl-Philip |
AUT |
SUW9 |
0.500 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
29 |
JAROMIR |
Pawel |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.400 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
30 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
31 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.333 |
-3 |
23 |
postupující |
32 |
CZERNIN |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.333 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
33 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
34 |
ZAJAC |
Kacper |
POL |
PALAC MLODZIEZY KAT |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
35 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
36 |
YANKOV |
Emil |
BUL |
EN GARDE |
0.167 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
37 |
KREMSBRUGGER |
Richard |
AUT |
WSC |
0.167 |
-10 |
18 |
postupující |
38 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
postupující |
39 |
WOJTOWICZ |
Roch |
POL |
PALAC MLODZIEZY KAT |
0.167 |
-12 |
16 |
postupující |
40 |
ZAMOROWSKI |
Tomazs |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
0.167 |
-13 |
14 |
postupující |
41 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
postupující |
42 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
postupující |
43 |
MRÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
postupující |
44 |
MARIOTTI |
Gabriele |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
postupující |
45 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
postupující |
46 |
CINDULA |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
postupující |
47 |
KOUTNY |
Hynek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
postupující |
48 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
exclusion1 |
|
|
vyloučení |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LANG Jaroslav |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
0 |
25 |
BERAN Pavel |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
KOUTNY Hynek |
CZE |
|
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
|
3 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-5 |
20 |
WYSTEL Marcin |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
29 |
SOMOSKEOY Peter |
AUT |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
26 |
RAUCHBERGER David |
AUT |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
4/6 |
10 |
27 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
23 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
27 |
CALL Florian |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
SCHERZ Karl-Philip |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
1 |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
17 |
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
29 |
YANKOV Emil |
BUL |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-6 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DRNEK Kryštof |
CZE |
|
|
X |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
FUČÍK Jan |
CZE |
|
E |
|
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
|
exclusion1 |
|
|
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
X |
|
V5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
MRÁČEK Ondřej |
CZE |
|
2 |
X |
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
PYTEL Tomasz |
POL |
|
V5 |
X |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
WUSHITZ Bernhard |
AUT |
|
V5 |
X |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
AUT |
|
V5 |
X |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
4 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CZERNIN Vojtěch |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
CINDULA Jakub |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
28 |
SRP Saša |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
STUCHLIK Marek |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
24 |
REIMER Maximilian |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
KREMSBRUGGER Richard |
AUT |
|
4 |
V5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-10 |
18 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FOJTA Pavel |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
KUBIŠ Petr |
CZE |
|
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
V5 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
SZYMIK Ryszard |
POL |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
13 |
27 |
WOJTOWICZ Roch |
POL |
|
V5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
BEREUTER Roman |
AUT |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/6 |
7 |
28 |
FLICK Karl |
AUT |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRODIL Radek |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
19 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
MARIOTTI Gabriele |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
ZAMOROWSKI Tomazs |
POL |
|
0 |
0 |
V5 |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
14 |
HEBESBERGER Marco |
AUT |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
23 |
BUBKO Daniil |
SLO |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠKERLE Michal |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
4/5 |
5 |
20 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
KALLA Libor |
CZE |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
ZAJAC Kacper |
POL |
|
3 |
V5 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
JAROMIR Pawel |
POL |
|
3 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
4 |
19 |
GALLI Lukas |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BROL / CZAJA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
CZAJA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
FUCIK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
HOSCHNA - REIMER |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HRADEZ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KYNIV |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
REIMER |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ROCEK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
SKUBISZEWSKI |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
2 |
WALAS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
WALLACH |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
WASBERGER |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare