zpet do kalendare
TSV 2016
Juniori
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
2 |
LANG |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
3 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5 |
MÖBIUS |
Jakub |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
6 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
6 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
8 |
JANTAČ |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
9 |
SHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
10 |
POLÁK |
Dominik |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
11 |
VOJTĚCH |
Marek |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
Eliminace 16
1 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
9 |
JANTAČ David |
Chomutov |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
|
8 |
SHON Martin |
Amu Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LANG Vojtěch |
5 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LANG Vojtěch |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
LANG Vojtěch |
|
|
4 |
LANG Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
3 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
|
11 |
VOJTĚCH Marek |
Chomutov |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KREUZMANN Matyáš |
|
|
6 |
KREUZMANN Matyáš |
Amu Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
7 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
|
10 |
POLÁK Dominik |
Šk Houštka |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
15 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MÖBIUS Jakub |
2 |
MÖBIUS Jakub |
Chomutov |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
2 |
MÖBIUS |
Jakub |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
3 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3/4 |
10 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
LANG |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3/4 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
3/5 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3/5 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
2/4 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
SHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
1/4 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
8 |
JANTAČ |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
1/4 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
10 |
POLÁK |
Dominik |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1/5 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
VOJTĚCH |
Marek |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
4 |
16 |
JANTAČ David |
Chomutov |
|
1 |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
9 |
LANG Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
2 |
17 |
SHON Martin |
Amu Praha |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
9 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
10 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOJTĚCH Marek |
Chomutov |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
MÖBIUS Jakub |
Chomutov |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
POLÁK Dominik |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
16 |
KREUZMANN Matyáš |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
23 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
Document Engarde - 1.10.2016 19:50:32