Jestedsky kalisek
*****************

    EN GARDE                      Fleret zacky
   J-F NICAUD                        LIBEREC
                                    2 rocnik

System soute: dv kola , potom eliminace bez opravy

OVERALL RANKING

Posn  PRIJMENI Jmeno             KLUB      
  1)  SVOBODOVA Hana            USK          
  2)  DAMOVA Nina               LOKO LBC     
  3)  SABARTOVA Eliska          USK          
  3)  SVOBODOVA Alena           HRADEC KRAL  
  5)  VACINOVA Gabriela         USK          
  6)  MICHALIKOVA Eliska        VRSOVICE     
  7)  SILHANOVA Barbora         LOKO LBC     
  8)  DUCHONOVA Gabriela        HRADEC KRAL  
  9)  FILIPOVA Radka            ZLIN         


FINALOVA ELIMINACE

  1)  SABARTOVA Eliska     USK                                                                
                                         SABARTOVA Eliska                                    
  8)  DUCHONOVA Gabriela   HRADEC KRAL         15/0                                         
                                                           SVOBODOVA Hana                    
  5)  MICHALIKOVA Eliska   VRSOVICE                              15/5                       
                                         SVOBODOVA Hana                                    
  4)  SVOBODOVA Hana       USK                 15/1                                         
                                                                             SVOBODOVA Hana  
  3)  VACINOVA Gabriela    USK                                                    15/11      
                                         SVOBODOVA Alena                                    
  6)  SVOBODOVA Alena      HRADEC KRAL         15/4                                        
                                                           DAMOVA Nina                      
  7)  SILHANOVA Barbora    LOKO LBC                             15/11                        
                                         DAMOVA Nina                                        
  2)  DAMOVA Nina          LOKO LBC            15/5                                          

KOLO 2: VYSLEDKY SKUPIN

Sk. cislo 1    PAVEL Petr   CZ   
                                                        V/M  HS-HR HS PO
 SABARTOVA Eliska     USK            ** D2 V  V  V     0.750   11  17  2
 VACINOVA Gabriela    USK            V  ** V  V  V     1.000   18  20  1
 DUCHONOVA Gabriela   HRADEC KRAL    D0 D0 ** D1 D2    0.000  -17   3  5
 SILHANOVA Barbora    LOKO LBC       D0 D0 V  ** D0    0.250  -11   5  4
 MICHALIKOVA Eliska   VRSOVICE       D1 D0 V  V  **    0.500   -1  11  3

Sk. cislo 2    NEJEZCHLEB O CZ   
                                                     V/M  HS-HR HS PO
 FILIPOVA Radka       ZLIN           ** D1 D0 D1    0.000  -13   2  4
 SVOBODOVA Alena      HRADEC KRAL    V  ** D3 D0    0.333   -3   8  3
 DAMOVA Nina          LOKO LBC       V  V  ** V     1.000   10  15  1
 SVOBODOVA Hana       USK            V  V  D2 **    0.667    6  12  2


KOLO 1: VYSLEDKY SKUPIN

Sk. cislo 1    PAVEL Petr   CZ   
                                                     V/M  HS-HR HS PO
 VACINOVA Gabriela    USK            ** V  V  D2    0.667    1  12  2
 SVOBODOVA Alena      HRADEC KRAL    D4 ** V  D0    0.333   -2   9  3
 SILHANOVA Barbora    LOKO LBC       D2 D1 ** D0    0.000  -12   3  4
 SVOBODOVA Hana       USK            V  V  V  **    1.000   13  15  1

Sk. cislo 2    NEJEZCHLEB O CZ   
                                                        V/M  HS-HR HS PO
 DUCHONOVA Gabriela   HRADEC KRAL    ** D0 D0 V  D1    0.250  -12   6  4
 SABARTOVA Eliska     USK            V  ** V  V  V     1.000   15  20  1
 DAMOVA Nina          LOKO LBC       V  D4 ** V  V     0.750   10  19  2
 FILIPOVA Radka       ZLIN           D3 D0 D0 ** D3    0.000  -14   6  5
 MICHALIKOVA Eliska   VRSOVICE       V  D1 D4 V  **    0.500    1  15  3