24.11.2001
Opava Listopad 2001 - fleret zacky
*********************************
koneŔnÚ po°adÝ

Posn  PRIJMENI Jmeno          NAR     KLUB      
  1)  LIPOWSKA Jana             CR   VOKD         
  2)  MATOLAKOVA Radka          CR   VOKD         
  3)  VRTALOVA Tana             CR   STARE MESTO  
  3)  STULIROVA Zuzana          CR   STARE MESTO  
  5)  DAMOVA Nina               CR   LIBEREC      
  6)  RUTKOWSKA Magdalena       PL   RYBNIK       
  7)  SVOBODOVA Katerina        CR   VOKD         
  8)  KNICHALOVA Katerina       CR   VOKD         
  9)  FILIPOVA Radka            CR   ZLIN         
 10)  MANOVA Lada               CR   ZLIN         
 11)  TRYBULOVA Tereza          CR   VOKD         
 12)  SCHMIEDOVA Zuzana         CR   VOKD         
 13)  MOSKOROVA Tereza          CR   VOKD         
 14)  ANDELOVA Aneta            CR   VOKD         

ELIMINACE 16

  1)  LIPOWSKA Jana        CR                                                                         
                              │ LIPOWSKA Jana                                                         
 16)                          │                 │                                                     
                                                │ LIPOWSKA Jana                                       
  9)  FILIPOVA Radka       CR                   │       15/1      │                                   
                              │ KNICHALOVA Kater│                 │                                   
  8)  KNICHALOVA Katerina  CR │       15/5                        │                                   
                                                                  │ LIPOWSKA Jana                     
  5)  STULIROVA Zuzana     CR                                     │       15/2      │                 
                              │ STULIROVA Zuzana                  │                 │                 
 12)  SCHMIEDOVA Zuzana    CR │       15/1      │                 │                 │                 
                                                │ STULIROVA Zuzana│                 │                 
 13)  MOSKOROVA Tereza     CR                   │       15/4                        │                 
                              │ DAMOVA Nina     │                                   │                 
  4)  DAMOVA Nina          CR │      15/14                                          │                 
                                                                                    │ LIPOWSKA Jana   
  3)  VRTALOVA Tana        CR                                                       │       15/5      
                              │ VRTALOVA Tana                                       │                 
 14)  ANDELOVA Aneta       CR │       15/0      │                                   │                 
                                                │ VRTALOVA Tana                     │                 
 11)  TRYBULOVA Tereza     CR                   │       15/8      │                 │                 
                              │ RUTKOWSKA Magdal│                 │                 │                 
  6)  RUTKOWSKA Magdalena  PL │       15/1                        │                 │                 
                                                                  │ MATOLAKOVA Radka│                 
  7)  SVOBODOVA Katerina   CR                                     │       15/6                        
                              │ SVOBODOVA Kateri                  │                                   
 10)  MANOVA Lada          CR │       15/2      │                 │                                   
                                                │ MATOLAKOVA Radka│                                   
 15)                                            │       15/6                                          
                              │ MATOLAKOVA Radka│                                                     
  2)  MATOLAKOVA Radka     CR │                                                                       


KOLO 1: VYSLEDKY SKUPIN

Sk. cislo 1    VAHALA       CR   
                                                    V/M  HS-HR HS PO
 LIPOWSKA Jana        CR   ** V  V  V  V  V  V     1.000   26  30  1
 MANOVA Lada          CR   D1 ** D2 D1 V  V  D0    0.333  -12  14  5
 KNICHALOVA Katerina  CR   D0 V  ** D4 V  V  D2    0.500    3  21  4
 VRTALOVA Tana        CR   D2 V  V  ** V  V  V     0.833   11  27  2
 MOSKOROVA Tereza     CR   D0 D4 D1 D4 ** D2 D1    0.000  -18  12  7
 TRYBULOVA Tereza     CR   D0 D2 D0 D2 V  ** D0    0.167  -18   9  6
 RUTKOWSKA Magdalena  PL   D1 V  V  D0 V  V  **    0.667    8  21  3

Sk. cislo 2    BORNA Ivo    CR   
                                                    V/M  HS-HR HS PO
 SVOBODOVA Katerina   CR   ** D0 V  V  V  D2 V     0.667    6  22  4
 MATOLAKOVA Radka     CR   V  ** V  V  V  V  V     1.000   24  30  1
 FILIPOVA Radka       CR   D1 D2 ** V  V  D2 D1    0.333   -6  16  5
 SCHMIEDOVA Zuzana    CR   D0 D0 D1 ** V  D0 D0    0.167  -19   6  6
 ANDELOVA Aneta       CR   D1 D0 D1 D0 ** D0 D1    0.000  -27   3  7
 STULIROVA Zuzana     CR   V  D1 V  V  V  ** D1    0.667    8  22  3
 DAMOVA Nina          CR   D4 D3 V  V  V  V  **    0.667   14  27  2