TULACKUV MEMORIAL IX.
                             *********************

    EN GARDE                     KORD - SENIORI
   J-F NICAUD                      11.11.2001
                                  BANIK OSTRAVA

CELKOV╔ VŢSLEDKY

PoradÝ  Prijmeni Jmeno      KLUB      
  1)  SOKOL Vratislav   Tj Slavoj C.T
  2)  HAVELEK Jan       Banik Ostrava
  3)  SURGOT Michal     Banik Ostrava
  3)  FESIK Alex        Vokd Poruba  
  5)  FRANCIK Jaroslav  Vokd Poruba  
  6)  KOLLARCZYK Jiri   Tj Slavoj C.T
  7)  FERENC Jiri       Banik Ostrava
  8)  GONDEK Dominik    Tj Slavoj C.T


ELIMINACE

  1)  SOKOL Vratislav  Tj Slavoj C.T                                                      
                                    │ SOKOL Vratislav                                     
  8)  GONDEK Dominik   Tj Slavoj C.T│      15/12      │                                   
                                                      │ SOKOL Vratislav                   
  5)  FESIK Alex       Vokd Poruba                    │       15/9      │                 
                                    │ FESIK Alex      │                 │                 
  4)  FRANCIK Jaroslav Vokd Poruba  │       15/7                        │                 
                                                                        │ SOKOL Vratislav 
  3)  HAVELEK Jan      Banik Ostrava                                    │      15/11      
                                    │ HAVELEK Jan                       │                 
  6)  KOLLARCZYK Jiri  Tj Slavoj C.T│      15/12      │                 │                 
                                                      │ HAVELEK Jan     │                 
  7)  FERENC Jiri      Banik Ostrava                  │      15/12                        
                                    │ SURGOT Michal   │                                   
  2)  SURGOT Michal    Banik Ostrava│      15/10                                          


KOLO Ŕ. 1: VŢSLEDEK SKUPINY

Skupina c. 1
                                                V/Z  ZD-ZO ZO PO
 FESIK Alex       Vokd Poruba   ** P3 P3 V     0.333   -1  12  3
 FERENC Jiri      Banik Ostrava V  ** P0 P1    0.333   -7  13  4
 SOKOL Vratislav  Tj Slavoj C.T V  V  ** V     1.000    8   7  1
 FRANCIK Jaroslav Vokd Poruba   P2 V  P4 **    0.333    0  11  2

Skupina c. 2
                                                V/Z  ZD-ZO ZO PO
 KOLLARCZYK Jiri  Tj Slavoj C.T ** P3 P3 V     0.333   -3  14  3
 SURGOT Michal    Banik Ostrava V  ** V  V     1.000    7   8  1
 HAVELEK Jan      Banik Ostrava V  P4 ** V     0.667    2  12  2
 GONDEK Dominik   Tj Slavoj C.T P4 P1 P4 **    0.000   -6  15  4