XXVIII Memorial de Martinengo

Epee masculine junior

STU Bratislava SVK

19 Octobre 2003

 

 

      Hlavn poad

 

 Po   Jmno   Kestn jmno   Nrod   Klub 
 1   MILKOLAJCZAK   Krzysztof   POL    
 2   CHINMAN   Nicholas   USA    
 3   BUCHBENDER   Michael   GER    
 3   KOSTENKO   Anton   UKR    
 5   ADAMEK   Michal   POL    
 6   BACKER   Fredrik   NOR    
 7   LUDWIKOWSKI   Sasacha   GER    
 8   TICHKO   Alexey   UKR    
 9   REYZLIN   Igor   UKR    
 10   BINO   Michele   ITA    
 11   SPUSTA   Martin   SVK    
 12   EL KAFRAWY   Ahmed   EGY    
 13   FELLI   Roberto   ITA    
 14   KRASIKOVAS   Tomas   LTU    
 15   PREITE   Simone   ITA    
 16   POP   Adrian   ROM    
 17   ANDRONENKO   Valentin   EST    
 18   CANDEIAS   Ricardo   POR    
 19   ZINGERMAN   Viacheslav   ISR    
 20   VERIGAN   William-Richard   USA    
 21   UFFICIALI   Andrea   ITA    
 22   KESZLER   David   HUN    
 23   MARMILLOD   Valentin   SUI    
 24   BESKIN   Grigori   ISR    
 25   SAITOC   Tudor   USA    
 26   BACZEK   Marek   POL    
 27   KOSTKA   Karol   POL    
 28   NABIL   Ahmed   EGY    
 29   ROSADO   Jose   POR    
 30   AJZENSTADT   Ido   ISR    
 31   TARKOVSKIJ HEMMI   Alexandr   NOR    
 32   SALM   Juri   EST    
 33   SOKOLOV   Oleg   UKR    
 33   VIDEIRA   Joaquim   POR    
 35   CONDOYIANNIS   Alexandros   GRE    
 36   TATCHYN   Andriy   UKR    
 37   KREILEIN   Richard   GER    
 38   YATSYK   Ernest   UKR    
 39   ERSEK   Attila   SVK    
 40   LINDBACK   Atte   SWE    
 41   GHITA   Gabriel   ROM    
 42   PREKOP   Gyozo   HUN    
 43   HORVATHY   Denes   HUN    
 44   MUELLER   Regis   SUI    
 45   VOGNA   Stefano   ITA    
 46   BORGES   Helder   POR    
 47   KASE   Stepan   CZE    
 48   LYCOS   Foivos   GRE    
 49   SOUREK   Dino   CRO    
 50   LUKASH   Dmitri   EST    
 51   MOODY   Jimmy   USA    
 52   KYRYLENKO   Dmytro   UKR    
 53   GRIPAS   Artiom   POL    
 54   MICIC   Rasko   YUG    
 55   MC GRAIL   Piers   IRL    
 56   TARDI   Otto   ROM    
 57   MAIER   Marcus   GER    
 58   GIOELI   Markus   SWE    
 59   MANCINI   Lorenzo   ITA    
 60   VALLIK   Mihkel   EST    
 61   ANDREI   Radu   ROM    
 62   HEIDEMANN   Gerrit   GER    
 63   BOBUSIA   Jaroslaw   POL    
 64   ISRAELIAN   Marat   ISR    
 65   FLIERL   Emmanuel   GER    
 66   AGNARSSON   Joakim   SWE    
 67   BABBI   Vitas   ITA    
 68   CSOBO   David   HUN    
 69   BARTOKI   Balazs   HUN    
 69   PRIINITS   Sten   EST    
 71   GOEHNER   Florian   GER    
 72   ADJEMIAN   Aaron   USA    
 73   BERTINETTI   Roberto   ITA    
 73   SCHREYER   Pascal   GER    
 75   BRATTON   Benjamin   USA    
 76   ZBOROWSKI   Jakub   POL    
 77   SETNICKY   Ladislav   SVK    
 78   FRIES   Clemens   AUT    
 79   BARTOS   Balint   HUN    
 80   HAUSWIRTH   Peter   AUT    
 81   LAPUSTE   Ciprian   ROM    
 81   WIDERA   Leszek   POL    
 83   MAZUR   Mykhaylo   UKR    
 84   UNGAR   Benjamin   USA    
 85   VASSILEV   Spiro   BUL    
 86   AMBROZ   Matyas   CZE    
 87   VALLIK   Indrek   EST    
 88   PETRAITIS   Vaidotas   LTU    
 89   BOKES   Tomas   SVK    
 90   NELIS   Ian   EST    
 91   KARASEK   Libor   CZE    
 92   ANTROPOV   Viktor   EST    
 93   SZUMSKI   Maciej   POL    
 94   CHALOUPKA   Ales   CZE    
 95   CASNY   Dietmar   AUT    
 96   SZENYI   Peter   HUN    
 97   KORTYANU   Cosmin   ROM    
 98   SZENTES   Szilard   HUN    
 99   DOERFLER   Bernd   AUT    
 100   SBARCIA   Alin   ROM    
 101   SMITH   Dwight A   USA    
 102   HOFER   Niki   AUT    
 103   KATALINIC   Marko   CRO    
 103   SCHMID   Florian   AUT    
 105   AMBROZ   Jakub   CZE    
 106   HUMMEVOLL   Hillestadt Ludwig   NOR    
 107   KOSC   Ivan   SVK    
 108   CERMAK   Jan   CZE    
 108   SPERLINGA   Fabrizio   ITA    
 110   KNOLL   Anton   AUT    
 111   RADEV   Svetoslav   BUL    
 111   CSISZAR   Akos   ROM    
 111   FOLDI   Balint   HUN    
 114   SPUSTA   Adam   SVK    
 115   STEFANONE   Valerio   ITA    
 116   SERPERO   Fabio   ITA    
 117   UNGER   Christopher   GER    
 118   ROUSEV   Rosislav   BUL    
 119   VOZAR   Marek   SVK    
 120   SKOGHEIM   Vegard   NOR    
 120   KUBIK   Matus   SVK    
 122   MIHOVILOVIC   Vedran   CRO    
 123   KOCIC   Konstantin   YUG    
 123   HARTMANN   Martin   CZE    
 125   MUNZONE   Edoardo   ITA    
 126   BUVA   Lovro   CRO    
 127   CAHILL   David   IRL    
 128   KRAMARICS   Michael   NOR    
 129   PIASECKI   Bartosz   NOR    
 130   HRUBIK   Vladimir   YUG    
 131   ROGSTAD   Christian   NOR    
 131   PRIVSEK   Matevz   SLO    
 133   LEITGEB   Bernhard   AUT    
 133   DAGELIC   Luka   CRO    
 135   KOVARIK   Tomas   CZE    
 136   MARTIC   Igor   SLO    
 137   BAUCIC   Zorko   CRO    
 137   VESIC   Ogrien   YUG    
 139   LINDER   Marek   SVK    
 140   HATOEL   Maor   ISR    

 

 

      Quarts de finale

 

 MILKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof  POL
       MILKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof
 LUDWIKOWSKI Sasacha  GER     15/8
         MILKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof
 BUCHBENDER Michael  GER       15/12
       BUCHBENDER Michael  
 TICHKO Alexey  UKR     15/13  
           MILKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof
 KOSTENKO Anton  UKR         15/11
       KOSTENKO Anton  
 ADAMEK Michal  POL     15/4  
         CHINMAN Nicholas
 CHINMAN Nicholas  USA       15/9
       CHINMAN Nicholas
 BACKER Fredrik  NOR     15/12

 

 

      Tableau de 128

 

 MILKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof  POL
       MILKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof
128         
         MILKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof
65   BARTOS Balint  HUN       15/8
       TARDI Otto  
64   TARDI Otto  ROM     15/13  
           MILKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof
33   SAITOC Tudor  USA         15/9
       SAITOC Tudor    
96   SZENTES Szilard  HUN     15/5    
         SAITOC Tudor  
97   DOERFLER Bernd  AUT       15/9  
       HORVATHY Denes    
32   HORVATHY Denes  HUN     15/13    
             MILKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof
17   KREILEIN Richard  GER           14/9
       KREILEIN Richard      
112               
         ROSADO Jose    
81   ROSADO Jose  POR       7/6    
       ROSADO Jose      
48   SCHREYER Pascal  GER     15/11      
           EL KAFRAWY Ahmed  
49   SOUREK Dino  CRO         15/13  
       SOUREK Dino      
80   BOKES Tomas  SVK     15/14      
         EL KAFRAWY Ahmed    
113            15/4    
       EL KAFRAWY Ahmed      
16   EL KAFRAWY Ahmed  EGY          
               MILKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof
 ZINGERMAN Viacheslav  ISR             15/8
       ZINGERMAN Viacheslav      
120               
         ZINGERMAN Viacheslav    
73   MANCINI Lorenzo  ITA       15/9    
       MANCINI Lorenzo      
56   BRATTON Benjamin  USA     15/11      
           LUDWIKOWSKI Sasacha  
41   PRIINITS Sten  EST         15/10  
       HEIDEMANN Gerrit      
88   HEIDEMANN Gerrit  GER     15/7      
         LUDWIKOWSKI Sasacha    
105            15/8    
       LUDWIKOWSKI Sasacha      
24   LUDWIKOWSKI Sasacha  GER          
             LUDWIKOWSKI Sasacha
25   PREKOP Gyozo  HUN           15/10
       PREKOP Gyozo    
104             
         POP Adrian  
89   POP Adrian  ROM       15/14  
       POP Adrian    
40   BARTOKI Balazs  HUN     15/10    
           POP Adrian
57   MICIC Rasko  YUG         15/7
       MICIC Rasko  
72   MAZUR Mykhaylo  UKR     15/14  
         CANDEIAS Ricardo
121            15/14
       CANDEIAS Ricardo
 CANDEIAS Ricardo  POR    
 
 ANDRONENKO Valentin  EST
       ANDRONENKO Valentin
124         
         ANDRONENKO Valentin
69   LAPUSTE Ciprian  ROM       15/5
       MC GRAIL Piers  
60   MC GRAIL Piers  IRL     15/13  
           BUCHBENDER Michael
37   VOGNA Stefano  ITA         15/8
       VOGNA Stefano    
92   SZENYI Peter  HUN     15/11    
         BUCHBENDER Michael  
101   SMITH Dwight A  USA       11/10  
       BUCHBENDER Michael    
28   BUCHBENDER Michael  GER     15/5    
             BUCHBENDER Michael
21   VERIGAN William-Richard  USA           15/10
       VERIGAN William-Richard      
108               
         VERIGAN William-Richard    
85   ANTROPOV Viktor  EST       15/12    
       LYCOS Foivos      
44   LYCOS Foivos  GRE     15/9      
           BINO Michele  
53   KYRYLENKO Dmytro  UKR         15/10  
       KYRYLENKO Dmytro      
76   AMBROZ Matyas  CZE     15/7      
         BINO Michele    
117            15/7    
       BINO Michele      
12   BINO Michele  ITA          
               BUCHBENDER Michael
13   SPUSTA Martin  SVK             15/13
       SPUSTA Martin      
116               
         SPUSTA Martin    
77   VALLIK Indrek  EST       15/14    
       MOODY Jimmy      
52   MOODY Jimmy  USA     15/8      
           SPUSTA Martin  
45   KOSTKA Karol  POL         15/8  
       KOSTKA Karol      
84   KARASEK Libor  CZE     15/11      
         KOSTKA Karol    
109            15/9    
       LINDBACK Atte      
20   LINDBACK Atte  SWE          
             TICHKO Alexey
29   FLIERL Emmanuel  GER           15/5
       SALM Juri    
100   SALM Juri  EST     15/7    
         SALM Juri  
93   BOBUSIA Jaroslaw  POL       15/5  
       BOBUSIA Jaroslaw    
36   CSOBO David  HUN     15/13    
           TICHKO Alexey
61   TICHKO Alexey  UKR         15/9
       TICHKO Alexey  
68   WIDERA Leszek  POL     15/12  
         TICHKO Alexey
125            15/9
       CONDOYIANNIS Alexandros
 CONDOYIANNIS Alexandros  GRE    
 
 SOKOLOV Oleg  UKR
       SOKOLOV Oleg
126         
         PREITE Simone
67   PREITE Simone  ITA       15/10
       PREITE Simone  
62   FRIES Clemens  AUT     15/10  
           PREITE Simone
35   BABBI Vitas  ITA         15/12
       TARKOVSKIJ HEMMI Alexandr    
94   TARKOVSKIJ HEMMI Alexandr  NOR     15/13    
         TARKOVSKIJ HEMMI Alexandr  
99   ISRAELIAN Marat  ISR       15/4  
       ISRAELIAN Marat    
30   AGNARSSON Joakim  SWE     12/11    
             KOSTENKO Anton
19   ERSEK Attila  SVK           15/10
       ERSEK Attila      
110               
         AJZENSTADT Ido    
83   AJZENSTADT Ido  ISR       15/9    
       AJZENSTADT Ido      
46   ADJEMIAN Aaron  USA     15/10      
           KOSTENKO Anton  
51   LUKASH Dmitri  EST         7/6  
       LUKASH Dmitri      
78   PETRAITIS Vaidotas  LTU     15/12      
         KOSTENKO Anton    
115            15/12    
       KOSTENKO Anton      
14   KOSTENKO Anton  UKR          
               KOSTENKO Anton
11   TATCHYN Andriy  UKR             15/4
       TATCHYN Andriy      
118               
         FELLI Roberto    
75   VASSILEV Spiro  BUL       14/9    
       FELLI Roberto      
54   FELLI Roberto  ITA     15/10      
           FELLI Roberto  
43   GOEHNER Florian  GER         15/14  
       ANDREI Radu      
86   ANDREI Radu  ROM     15/11      
         UFFICIALI Andrea    
107            15/4    
       UFFICIALI Andrea      
22   UFFICIALI Andrea  ITA          
             ADAMEK Michal
27   MARMILLOD Valentin  SUI           15/14
       MARMILLOD Valentin    
102             
         MARMILLOD Valentin  
91   CASNY Dietmar  AUT       15/11  
       BORGES Helder    
38   BORGES Helder  POR     15/9    
           ADAMEK Michal
59   SETNICKY Ladislav  SVK         15/10
       MAIER Marcus  
70   MAIER Marcus  GER     15/13  
         ADAMEK Michal
123            15/8
       ADAMEK Michal
 ADAMEK Michal  POL    
 
 CHINMAN Nicholas  USA
       CHINMAN Nicholas
122         
         CHINMAN Nicholas
71   GIOELI Markus  SWE       15/11
       GIOELI Markus  
58   ZBOROWSKI Jakub  POL     15/12  
           CHINMAN Nicholas
39   KASE Stepan  CZE         15/14
       KASE Stepan    
90   CHALOUPKA Ales  CZE     15/9    
         KESZLER David  
103            11/8  
       KESZLER David    
26   KESZLER David  HUN        
             CHINMAN Nicholas
23   GHITA Gabriel  ROM           15/12
       GHITA Gabriel      
106               
         BACZEK Marek    
87   SZUMSKI Maciej  POL       15/9    
       BACZEK Marek      
42   BACZEK Marek  POL     15/7      
           REYZLIN Igor  
55   GRIPAS Artiom  POL         13/10  
       GRIPAS Artiom      
74   UNGAR Benjamin  USA     15/10      
         REYZLIN Igor    
119            15/8    
       REYZLIN Igor      
10   REYZLIN Igor  UKR          
               CHINMAN Nicholas
15   BACKER Fredrik  NOR             15/12
       BACKER Fredrik      
114               
         BACKER Fredrik    
79   VALLIK Mihkel  EST       15/11    
       VALLIK Mihkel      
50   BERTINETTI Roberto  ITA     15/14      
           BACKER Fredrik  
47   NABIL Ahmed  EGY         15/14  
       NABIL Ahmed      
82   NELIS Ian  EST     15/8      
         NABIL Ahmed    
111            15/8    
       YATSYK Ernest      
18   YATSYK Ernest  UKR          
             BACKER Fredrik
31   BESKIN Grigori  ISR           15/10
       BESKIN Grigori    
98   SBARCIA Alin  ROM     15/13    
         BESKIN Grigori  
95   KORTYANU Cosmin  ROM       15/12  
       MUELLER Regis    
34   MUELLER Regis  SUI     15/8    
           KRASIKOVAS Tomas
63   KRASIKOVAS Tomas  LTU         13/11
       KRASIKOVAS Tomas  
66   HAUSWIRTH Peter  AUT     15/13  
         KRASIKOVAS Tomas
127            14/13
       VIDEIRA Joaquim
 VIDEIRA Joaquim  POR    

 

 

      Skupiny, kolo . 1

 

Skupina . 1

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
ANDREI Radu ROM   V V V 2 2 3 3/6 -4 22
PIASECKI Bartosz NOR 4   2 4 1 4 3 0/6 -12 18
PREITE Simone ITA 4 V   V 0 3 V 3/6 1 22
SZUMSKI Maciej POL 3 V 2   1 V V 3/6 -5 21
ZINGERMAN Viacheslav ISR V V V V   2 V 5/6 18 27
KREILEIN Richard GER V V V 4 V   V 5/6 11 29
FOLDI Balint HUN V V 2 3 0 2   2/6 -9 17

 

Skupina . 2

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
EL KAFRAWY Ahmed EGY   V V 2 V4 V V 5/6 12 26
HRUBIK Vladimir YUG 2   4 3 4 0 2 0/6 -15 15
KNOLL Anton AUT 2 V   3 1 4 V 2/6 -8 20
BINO Michele ITA V V V   4 V V 5/6 14 29
BUCHBENDER Michael GER 3 V V V   V 4 4/6 9 27
KARASEK Libor CZE 1 V V 2 0   V 3/6 -2 18
SPUSTA Adam SVK 1 V 4 0 V 1   2/6 -10 16

 

Skupina . 3

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
YATSYK Ernest UKR   V V V 3 V V 5/6 11 28
SERPERO Fabio ITA 3   4 V 4 3 0 1/6 -9 19
ERSEK Attila SVK 0 V   V V V V 5/6 10 25
HARTMANN Martin CZE 2 3 1   V 2 2 1/6 -13 15
VALLIK Indrek EST V V 2 3   4 V 3/6 -2 24
BACZEK Marek POL 4 V 2 V V   V 4/6 5 26
DOERFLER Bernd AUT 3 V 1 V 4 2   2/6 -2 20

 

Skupina . 4

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
VOGNA Stefano ITA   3 2 V V V V 4/6 6 25
BARTOKI Balazs HUN V   3 V V 4 V 4/6 5 27
GRIPAS Artiom POL V V   V4 V 3 1 4/6 1 23
KRAMARICS Michael NOR 4 2 3   3 2 4 0/6 -11 18
FRIES Clemens AUT 3 3 4 V   V V 3/6 2 25
MAZUR Mykhaylo UKR 2 V V V 3   3 3/6 0 23
ANTROPOV Viktor EST 0 4 V V 2 V4   3/6 -3 20

 

Skupina . 5

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
SCHREYER Pascal GER   V 3 1 V V V 4/6 3 24
SETNICKY Ladislav SVK 4   3 V 4 V V 3/6 3 26
MANCINI Lorenzo ITA V V   2 3 2 V 3/6 0 22
MUELLER Regis SUI V 1 V   3 V V 4/6 7 24
MOODY Jimmy USA 2 V V V   V 4 4/6 2 26
SZENTES Szilard HUN 2 4 V 4 4   V 2/6 -2 24
MIHOVILOVIC Vedran CRO 3 3 1 0 V 4   1/6 -13 16

 

Skupina . 6

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
MAIER Marcus GER   V 1 4 4 V V 3/6 0 24
SPERLINGA Fabrizio ITA 3   1 V V4 2 1 2/6 -7 16
BRATTON Benjamin USA V V   1 4 4 V 3/6 5 24
SCHMID Florian AUT V 1 V   3 4 3 2/6 -4 21
GHITA Gabriel ROM V 2 V V   V V 5/6 5 27
WIDERA Leszek POL 3 V V V 3   4 3/6 0 25
BARTOS Balint HUN 3 V 2 V 4 V   3/6 1 24

 

Skupina . 7

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
SZENYI Peter HUN   V 4 4 2 4 V 2/6 0 24
BOKES Tomas SVK 4   V2 V 3 V 2 3/6 -2 21
MARMILLOD Valentin SUI V 1   V 3 V V 4/6 12 24
PETRAITIS Vaidotas LTU V 4 0   3 V V 3/6 -2 22
ANDRONENKO Valentin EST V V V4 V   V V 6/6 14 29
MUNZONE Edoardo ITA V 3 2 2 1   1 1/6 -15 14
CERMAK Jan CZE 0 V 0 3 3 V   2/6 -7 16

 

Skupina . 8

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
KYRYLENKO Dmytro UKR   V V V V 1 3 4/6 2 24
SBARCIA Alin ROM 4   V 4 V 0 4 2/6 -3 22
LEITGEB Bernhard AUT 3 1   1 4 2 2 0/6 -17 13
NABIL Ahmed EGY 4 V V   V V 1 4/6 3 25
KOSC Ivan SVK 1 4 V 3   V 2 2/6 -7 20
PREKOP Gyozo HUN V V V 4 3   V 4/6 13 27
LINDBACK Atte SWE V V V V V 1   5/6 9 26

 

Skupina . 9

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
SOUREK Dino CRO   V V 3 V 1 V 4/6 3 24
NELIS Ian EST 1   V 3 V 1 V 3/6 -2 20
VOZAR Marek SVK 3 1   V 4 2 2 1/6 -11 17
CSOBO David HUN V V 3   V 4 V 4/6 6 27
HOFER Niki AUT 4 2 V 3   4 V 2/6 -4 23
VIDEIRA Joaquim POR V V V V V   V 6/6 17 30
UNGER Christopher GER 3 4 V 2 3 1   1/6 -9 18

 

Skupina . 10

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
SOKOLOV Oleg UKR   V V V V V V 6/6 17 30
KOVARIK Tomas CZE 3   2 1 3 1 2 0/6 -17 12
CSISZAR Akos ROM 0 V   3 V 3 1 2/6 -9 17
ZBOROWSKI Jakub POL 4 V V   V 4 2 3/6 4 25
KOCIC Konstantin YUG 0 V4 4 2   2 3 1/6 -13 15
BORGES Helder POR 2 V V V V   1 4/6 6 23
BACKER Fredrik NOR 4 V V V V V2   5/6 12 26

 

Skupina . 11

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
CHINMAN Nicholas USA   V V V V V V 6/6 13 30
BERTINETTI Roberto ITA 3   1 V V V V 4/6 3 24
KATALINIC Marko CRO 4 V   V 4 1 2 2/6 -4 21
CAHILL David IRL 4 3 4   3 4 1 0/6 -11 19
KASE Stepan CZE 4 4 V V   V V 4/6 5 28
HEIDEMANN Gerrit GER 0 2 V V 2   V 3/6 -5 19
TARKOVSKIJ HEMMI Alexandr NOR 2 2 V V 4 4   2/6 -1 22

 

Skupina . 12

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
UFFICIALI Andrea ITA   V 1 V V V V 5/6 6 26
TARDI Otto ROM 4   1 V 3 V3 V 3/6 2 21
TATCHYN Andriy UKR V V   V3 V 3 V 5/6 15 26
LINDER Marek SVK 2 1 1   1 2 1 0/6 -20 8
HAUSWIRTH Peter AUT 3 V 3 V   V 2 3/6 1 23
SMITH Dwight A USA 2 2 V V 3   3 2/6 -3 20
AMBROZ Matyas CZE 4 1 0 V V V   3/6 -1 20

 

Skupina . 13

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
VASSILEV Spiro BUL   V V 4 V 1 2 3/6 -1 22
SALM Juri EST 3   V 2 V 1 4 2/6 -3 20
AJZENSTADT Ido ISR 1 3   V V 0 V 3/6 -2 19
FELLI Roberto ITA V V 2   V 1 V 4/6 2 23
DAGELIC Luka CRO 4 2 0 2   2 3 0/6 -17 13
MILKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof POL V V3 V V V   V 6/6 19 28
TICHKO Alexey UKR V V 4 3 V 4   3/6 2 26

 

Skupina . 14

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
ISRAELIAN Marat ISR   4 4 V 1 V 3 2/6 -3 22
LUKASH Dmitri EST V   V 3 4 V V 4/6 2 27
SKOGHEIM Vegard NOR V 4   1 1 3 3 1/6 -12 17
BABBI Vitas ITA 4 V V   V 4 V 4/6 6 28
GOEHNER Florian GER V V V 4   V 1 4/6 5 25
AMBROZ Jakub CZE 1 3 V V 4   4 2/6 -5 22
HORVATHY Denes HUN V 4 V 4 V V   4/6 7 28

 

Skupina . 15

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
MARTIC Igor SLO   X 0 1 2 1 3 0/5 -18 7
HATOEL Maor ISR O   O O O O O abandon1
LUDWIKOWSKI Sasacha GER V X   V V V 2 4/5 8 22
CASNY Dietmar AUT V X 2   V 0 1 2/5 -6 13
CHALOUPKA Ales CZE V X 4 3   V 2 2/5 -2 19
POP Adrian ROM V X 3 V 4   3 2/5 4 20
ADAMEK Michal POL V X V V V V   5/5 14 25

 

Skupina . 16

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
GIOELI Markus SWE   V 3 3 V 2 V 3/6 0 23
MC GRAIL Piers IRL 3   2 4 V V V 3/6 3 24
ROSADO Jose POR V V   1 V 4 0 3/6 -2 20
CONDOYIANNIS Alexandros GRE V V V   V V V 6/6 15 30
BAUCIC Zorko CRO 2 0 3 2   3 0 0/6 -20 10
UNGAR Benjamin USA V 2 V 4 V   2 3/6 -1 23
MICIC Rasko YUG 3 4 V4 1 V V   3/6 5 22

 

Skupina . 17

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
BOBUSIA Jaroslaw POL   3 V 4 4 3 V 2/6 -1 24
PRIINITS Sten EST V   V V 4 V 3 4/6 5 27
ROGSTAD Christian NOR 2 4   2 2 0 4 0/6 -16 14
VERIGAN William-Richard USA V 3 V   V V V 5/6 6 28
LAPUSTE Ciprian ROM V V V 4   2 4 3/6 0 25
KRASIKOVAS Tomas LTU V 2 V 3 V   2 3/6 2 22
LYCOS Foivos GRE 3 V V 4 V V   4/6 4 27

 

Skupina . 18

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
CANDEIAS Ricardo POR   V V V V V V 6/6 11 30
RADEV Svetoslav BUL 3   V 2 1 V 1 2/6 -9 17
VESIC Ogrien YUG 2 2   0 0 3 3 0/6 -20 10
KORTYANU Cosmin ROM 4 V V   1 3 3 2/6 -1 21
KESZLER David HUN 2 V V V   V 3 4/6 13 25
HUMMEVOLL Hillestadt Ludwig NOR 4 4 V V 0   2 2/6 -6 20
SPUSTA Martin SVK 4 V V V V V   5/6 12 29

 

Skupina . 19

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
ROUSEV Rosislav BUL   4 3 3 1 2 V 1/6 -10 18
AGNARSSON Joakim SWE V   3 V 3 V V 4/6 8 26
VALLIK Mihkel EST V V   2 1 4 V 3/6 -2 22
ADJEMIAN Aaron USA V 1 V   V4 3 V 4/6 4 23
KOSTENKO Anton UKR V V V 3   V V 5/6 12 28
KOSTKA Karol POL V 3 V V 3   V 4/6 4 26
PRIVSEK Matevz SLO 3 0 3 1 4 3   0/6 -16 14

 

Skupina . 20

V/Z Zd-zo ZD
BUVA Lovro CRO   0 3 0 V 3 1 1/6 -16 12
FLIERL Emmanuel GER V   V 3 V V 3 4/6 9 26
SAITOC Tudor USA V 3   V 4 V V 4/6 7 27
BESKIN Grigori ISR V V 2   V V 1 4/6 8 23
KUBIK Matus SVK 3 4 V 1   2 2 1/6 -12 17
STEFANONE Valerio ITA V 1 1 1 V   1 2/6 -11 14
REYZLIN Igor UKR V V4 4 V V V   5/6 15 28