Kadeti Fleret
Bila Opava 2004
TJ Slezan Opava
8.2.2004
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Nar. | Klub |
1 | PLOCH | Ondrej | 87 | LIBEREC |
2 | KLEMS | Milan | 87 | OPAVA |
3 | BARTONEK | Jiri | 87 | ZLIN |
3 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | 89 | OSTRAVA |
5 | DANEL | Martin | 87 | OSTRAVA |
6 | KOUTNY | Jiri | 88 | LIBEREC |
7 | SEFCIK | Petr | 87 | OSTRAVA |
8 | LATAL | Jan | 88 | UP |
9 | BROZ | Adam | 87 | USK |
10 | KUCEJA | Jakub | 87 | OSTRAVA |
11 | SLAVIK | Jakub | 88 | OSTRAVA |
12 | BORNA | Frantisek | 87 | OPAVA |
13 | DURAJ | Ales | 88 | OSTRAVA |
14 | CARBOL | Michal | 89 | OSTRAVA |
15 | LATAL | Petr | 87 | UP |
16 | SEBESTA | Radek | 88 | LIBEREC |
17 | HAVELEK | Martin | 87 | OSTRAVA |
18 | VESELSKY | Karel | 87 | VRSOVICE |
19 | NEMECEK | Jan | 87 | UP |
20 | FILIP | Jaromir | 88 | ZLIN |
Eleminace 16
1 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||
16 | SEBESTA Radek | Liberec | 15/9 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||
9 | SEFCIK Petr | Ostrava | 15/7 | |||
SEFCIK Petr | ||||||
8 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/14 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||
5 | DANEL Martin | Ostrava | 15/9 | |||
DANEL Martin | ||||||
12 | DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | 15/13 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | ||||||
13 | CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | 15/14 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | ||||||
4 | BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | 15/4 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||
3 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/5 | |||
KLEMS Milan | ||||||
14 | LATAL Petr | Up | 15/10 | |||
KLEMS Milan | ||||||
11 | BORNA Frantisek | Opava | 15/10 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
6 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 15/13 | |||
KLEMS Milan | ||||||
7 | KUCEJA Jakub | Ostrava | 15/10 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
10 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/12 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
15 | LATAL Jan | Up | 15/11 | |||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
2 | BROZ Adam | Usk | 15/9 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DANEL Martin | Ostrava | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
SEFCIK Petr | Ostrava | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | V | 4 | 3 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
LATAL Jan | Up | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
SEBESTA Radek | Liberec | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KUCEJA Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
HAVELEK Martin | Ostrava | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -10 | 18 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 4 | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 5 | 26 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
LATAL Petr | Up | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -13 | 13 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
FILIP Jaromir | Zlin | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 27 | |||
BROZ Adam | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 30 | |||
BORNA Frantisek | Opava | V | 3 | V | 4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
NEMECEK Jan | Up | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 |