KORDOVÝ TURNAJ
junioři
SOKOL Praha Vršovice
25. 01. 2004
1 národ, 12 klubů, 33 účastníků
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KAŠE | Štěpán | USK PRAHA | |
2 | KARÁSEK | Libor | UH | |
3 | AMBROŽ | Matyáš | USK PRAHA | |
3 | JUNGMANN | Aleš | SC PRAHA | |
5 | ŠEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
6 | CHALOUPKA | Aleš | SC PRAHA | |
7 | ČERMÁK | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
8 | KRAUT | Tomáš | DEJVICE | |
9 | KOVAŘÍK | Tomáš | UH | |
10 | HRICKO | Ondřej | KV | |
11 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH | |
12 | SVOBODA | David | DUKLA PRAHA | |
13 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
14 | FURST | Šimon | USK PRAHA | |
15 | KRUPAŘ | Petr | KV | |
16 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH | |
17 | ŠTOČEK | Jan | LIBEREC | |
18 | KOPECKÝ | Jan | PLZEŇ | |
19 | POŠTA | Marek | DEJVICE | |
20 | PERLÍK | Václav | HF | |
21 | BAUER | Vilém | KV | |
22 | OBERMAJER | Pavel | USK PRAHA | |
23 | LNĚNIČKA | Petr | S BRNO | |
24 | BRZÁK | Michal | PLZEŇ | |
25 | PERLÍK | Martin | HF | |
26 | ŠERATOVSKÝ | Jiří | KV | |
27 | KOPLÍK | Dan | DUKLA OC | |
28 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HF | |
29 | POLÍVKA | Ondřej | DUKLA PRAHA | |
30 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HF | |
31 | MALÝ | Filip | VRŠOVICE | |
32 | HAVEL | Radek | HF | |
33 | MORÁVEK | Matěj | DEJVICE |
Eleminace 32
1 | ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | |||||
ŠEBESTA Marek | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ŠEBESTA Marek | |||||||
17 | POŠTA Marek | Dejvice | 15/11 | ||||
KRUPAŘ Petr | |||||||
16 | KRUPAŘ Petr | Kv | 15/9 | ||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||||
9 | HRICKO Ondřej | Kv | 15/4 | ||||
HRICKO Ondřej | |||||||
24 | BRZÁK Michal | Plzeň | 15/9 | ||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||||
25 | 12/11 | ||||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||||
8 | JUNGMANN Aleš | Sc Praha | |||||
KARÁSEK Libor | |||||||
5 | KARÁSEK Libor | Uh | 15/8 | ||||
KARÁSEK Libor | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KARÁSEK Libor | |||||||
21 | BAUER Vilém | Kv | 15/8 | ||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
12 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||||
KARÁSEK Libor | |||||||
13 | FURST Šimon | Usk Praha | 13/12 | ||||
FURST Šimon | |||||||
20 | PERLÍK Václav | Hf | 15/11 | ||||
ČERMÁK Jan | |||||||
29 | 15/12 | ||||||
ČERMÁK Jan | |||||||
4 | ČERMÁK Jan | Usk Praha | |||||
KAŠE Štěpán | |||||||
3 | KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | Uh | 15/14 | ||||
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KRAUT Tomáš | |||||||
19 | KRAUT Tomáš | Dejvice | 15/14 | ||||
KRAUT Tomáš | |||||||
14 | ŠTOČEK Jan | Liberec | 15/14 | ||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||||
11 | SVOBODA David | Dukla Praha | 15/8 | ||||
SVOBODA David | |||||||
22 | OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk Praha | 15/7 | ||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||||
27 | 15/4 | ||||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||||
6 | AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk Praha | |||||
KAŠE Štěpán | |||||||
7 | KAŠE Štěpán | Usk Praha | 15/7 | ||||
KAŠE Štěpán | |||||||
26 | |||||||
KAŠE Štěpán | |||||||
23 | LNĚNIČKA Petr | S Brno | 15/5 | ||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
10 | HARTMANN Martin | Uh | 15/11 | ||||
KAŠE Štěpán | |||||||
15 | KOPECKÝ Jan | Plzeň | 14/13 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
18 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh | 15/11 | ||||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | |||||||
31 | 15/5 | ||||||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | |||||||
2 | CHALOUPKA Aleš | Sc Praha |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KOPECKÝ Jan | Plzeň | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
BRZÁK Michal | Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
KRUPAŘ Petr | Kv | V | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
KARÁSEK Libor | Uh | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
FURST Šimon | Usk Praha | 3 | 0 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 0 | 4/5 | 0 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ČERMÁK Jan | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
HRICKO Ondřej | Kv | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 6 | 25 | |||
LNĚNIČKA Petr | S Brno | 2 | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
POŠTA Marek | Dejvice | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
PERLÍK Martin | Hf | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
SVOBODA David | Dukla Praha | V | 4 | V | 3 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hf | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
KOPLÍK Dan | Dukla Oc | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
KRAUT Tomáš | Dejvice | V | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 8 | 24 | |||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 23 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PERLÍK Václav | Hf | V | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
POLÍVKA Ondřej | Dukla Praha | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
JUNGMANN Aleš | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | 3/5 | 3 | 18 | |||
BAUER Vilém | Kv | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
KAŠE Štěpán | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 4 | 0 | 3/5 | 3 | 19 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ŠTOČEK Jan | Liberec | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk Praha | 3 | 0 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | Uh | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 17 | 24 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Hf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 25 | |||
ŠERATOVSKÝ Jiří | Kv | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LNĚNIČKA Petr | S Brno | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -8 | 20 | |||
FURST Šimon | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
POLÍVKA Ondřej | Dukla Praha | V | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -8 | 21 | |||
PERLÍK Václav | Hf | V | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
CHALOUPKA Aleš | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 30 | |||
HRICKO Ondřej | Kv | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3/6 | 2 | 26 | |||
KRAUT Tomáš | Dejvice | V | 2 | V | 4 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 25 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HAVEL Radek | Hf | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
KOPECKÝ Jan | Plzeň | V | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 17 | |||
SVOBODA David | Dukla Praha | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
KRUPAŘ Petr | Kv | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
KAŠE Štěpán | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 11 | 25 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | Uh | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 25 | |||
BAUER Vilém | Kv | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk Praha | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
POŠTA Marek | Dejvice | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 21 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Hf | 2 | 4 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 13 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hf | V | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
MORÁVEK Matěj | Dejvice | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
ŠTOČEK Jan | Liberec | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | 3/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
ŠERATOVSKÝ Jiří | Kv | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
OBERMAJER Pavel | Usk Praha | V | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
KARÁSEK Libor | Uh | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BRZÁK Michal | Plzeň | 2 | 3 | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 19 | |||
JUNGMANN Aleš | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
PERLÍK Martin | Hf | V | 4 | 4 | V | 1 | 4 | 2/6 | -3 | 23 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh | 4 | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
MALÝ Filip | Vršovice | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
ČERMÁK Jan | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
KOPLÍK Dan | Dukla Oc | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -5 | 20 |