Valašský fleret
Zlín
Kadeti
29.2.2004
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BARNIŠIN | Lukáš | OSTRAVA | |
2 | BARTONĚK | Jiří | SK ZLÍN | |
3 | KUČEJA | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
3 | LÁTAL | Jan | SK UP OLOM | |
5 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
6 | KLEMŠ | Milan | OPAVA | |
7 | PLOCH | Ondřej | LIBEREC | |
8 | DANEL | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
9 | KOUTNÝ | Jiří | LIBEREC | |
10 | BORNA | František | OPAVA | |
11 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | |
12 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK | |
13 | ŠEBESTA | Radek | LIBEREC | |
14 | VESELSKÝ | Karel | VRŠOVICE | |
15 | HAVELEK | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
16 | ŠEFČÍK | Peter | OSTRAVA | |
17 | LÁTAL | Petr | SK UP OLOM | |
18 | NĚMEČEK | Jan | SK UP OLOM | |
19 | FILIP | Jaromír | SK ZLÍN | |
20 | VESELSKÝ | Roman | OREL HK | |
21 | PICEK | František | SK ZLÍN | |
22 | LOSKOT | Jan | OREL HK | |
23 | ŠUSTEK | Radim | SK ZLÍN | |
24 | ČELŮSTKA | Jakub | SK ZLÍN | |
25 | OTÁHAL | Radek | SK ZLÍN | |
26 | POUPĚ | Pavel | VRŠOVICE | |
27 | ŠUHAJ | Ondřej | VRŠOVICE | |
27 | VÁLEK | Lukáš | SK ZLÍN |
Eleminace 32
1 | BARNIŠIN Lukáš | Ostrava | |||||
BARNIŠIN Lukáš | |||||||
32 | |||||||
BARNIŠIN Lukáš | |||||||
17 | LÁTAL Petr | Sk Up Olom | 15/6 | ||||
ŠEFČÍK Peter | |||||||
16 | ŠEFČÍK Peter | Ostrava | 15/13 | ||||
BARNIŠIN Lukáš | |||||||
9 | KOUTNÝ Jiří | Liberec | 15/11 | ||||
KOUTNÝ Jiří | |||||||
24 | ČELŮSTKA Jakub | Sk Zlín | 15/3 | ||||
DANEL Martin | |||||||
25 | 15/5 | ||||||
DANEL Martin | |||||||
8 | DANEL Martin | Ostrava | |||||
BARNIŠIN Lukáš | |||||||
5 | LÁTAL Jan | Sk Up Olom | 15/3 | ||||
LÁTAL Jan | |||||||
28 | |||||||
LÁTAL Jan | |||||||
21 | PICEK František | Sk Zlín | 15/11 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | |||||||
12 | SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | 15/6 | ||||
LÁTAL Jan | |||||||
13 | ŠEBESTA Radek | Liberec | 15/9 | ||||
ŠEBESTA Radek | |||||||
20 | VESELSKÝ Roman | Orel Hk | 15/7 | ||||
KLEMŠ Milan | |||||||
29 | 15/9 | ||||||
KLEMŠ Milan | |||||||
4 | KLEMŠ Milan | Opava | |||||
BARNIŠIN Lukáš | |||||||
3 | BARTONĚK Jiří | Sk Zlín | 15/11 | ||||
BARTONĚK Jiří | |||||||
30 | |||||||
BARTONĚK Jiří | |||||||
19 | FILIP Jaromír | Sk Zlín | 15/6 | ||||
VESELSKÝ Karel | |||||||
14 | VESELSKÝ Karel | Vršovice | 15/13 | ||||
BARTONĚK Jiří | |||||||
11 | SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | 15/7 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | |||||||
22 | LOSKOT Jan | Orel Hk | 15/4 | ||||
PLOCH Ondřej | |||||||
27 | 15/7 | ||||||
PLOCH Ondřej | |||||||
6 | PLOCH Ondřej | Liberec | |||||
BARTONĚK Jiří | |||||||
7 | KUČEJA Jakub | Ostrava | 15/12 | ||||
KUČEJA Jakub | |||||||
26 | |||||||
KUČEJA Jakub | |||||||
23 | ŠUSTEK Radim | Sk Zlín | 15/13 | ||||
BORNA František | |||||||
10 | BORNA František | Opava | 15/2 | ||||
KUČEJA Jakub | |||||||
15 | HAVELEK Martin | Ostrava | 15/10 | ||||
HAVELEK Martin | |||||||
18 | NĚMEČEK Jan | Sk Up Olom | 15/10 | ||||
SLAVÍK Jakub | |||||||
31 | 15/6 | ||||||
SLAVÍK Jakub | |||||||
2 | SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
OTÁHAL Radek | Sk Zlín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | V3 | 1/6 | -23 | 4 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | V | 1 | V | 2 | V4 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 22 | |||
BARNIŠIN Lukáš | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
PICEK František | Sk Zlín | V | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -13 | 12 | |||
LÁTAL Jan | Sk Up Olom | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 26 | |||
VESELSKÝ Karel | Vršovice | V | 3 | 2 | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 20 | |||
VESELSKÝ Roman | Orel Hk | 2 | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 13 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 23 | |||
BARTONĚK Jiří | Sk Zlín | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 20 | 29 | |||
POUPĚ Pavel | Vršovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
DANEL Martin | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
ŠUSTEK Radim | Sk Zlín | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -20 | 8 | |||
LÁTAL Petr | Sk Up Olom | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
ŠEBESTA Radek | Liberec | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 7 | 23 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VÁLEK Lukáš | Sk Zlín | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
BORNA František | Opava | V | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 12 | 24 | |||
ČELŮSTKA Jakub | Sk Zlín | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -22 | 7 | |||
ŠEFČÍK Peter | Ostrava | V | 4 | 0 | V | V | 0 | 3/6 | 0 | 19 | |||
NĚMEČEK Jan | Sk Up Olom | V | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -2 | 18 | |||
PLOCH Ondřej | Liberec | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 28 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HAVELEK Martin | Ostrava | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | 3/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
ŠUHAJ Ondřej | Vršovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
FILIP Jaromír | Sk Zlín | 2 | V | 2 | V | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 16 | |||
KUČEJA Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 16 | 27 | |||
LOSKOT Jan | Orel Hk | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -18 | 10 | |||
KLEMŠ Milan | Opava | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 27 | |||
KOUTNÝ Jiří | Liberec | V | V | V | V | V | 0 | 5/6 | 12 | 25 |