Valašský fleret
Zlín
žačky
28.2.2004
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK | |
2 | VRTALOVÁ | Táňa | ST.MĚSTO | |
3 | DYNYBYLOVÁ | Sabina | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | TRYBULOVÁ | Tereza | OSTRAVA | |
5 | FILIPOVÁ | Radka | SK ZLÍN | |
6 | JAKUBCOVÁ | Kateřina | BYSTŘICE | |
7 | DUCHOŇOVÁ | Gabriela | OREL HK | |
8 | OBADÁLKOVÁ | Lucie | OSTRAVA | |
9 | MOŠKOŘOVÁ | Tereza | OSTRAVA | |
10 | ONDRÁŠKOVÁ | Michaela | BYSTŘICE | |
11 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HUMANITA | |
12 | JÍLKOVÁ | Tereza | SK ZLÍN | |
13 | SLANÍKOVÁ | Michaela | ST.MĚSTO | |
14 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE |
Eleminace 16
1 | VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk | ||||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
16 | ||||||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
9 | OBADÁLKOVÁ Lucie | Ostrava | 15/2 | |||
OBADÁLKOVÁ Lucie | ||||||
8 | MOŠKOŘOVÁ Tereza | Ostrava | 15/6 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
5 | JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | Bystřice | 15/1 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
12 | JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | Sk Zlín | 15/3 | |||
DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | ||||||
13 | SLANÍKOVÁ Michaela | St.Město | 15/9 | |||
DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | ||||||
4 | DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | Bystřice | 15/5 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
3 | FILIPOVÁ Radka | Sk Zlín | 15/12 | |||
FILIPOVÁ Radka | ||||||
14 | BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | 15/2 | |||
TRYBULOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
11 | POKORNÁ Veronika | Humanita | 15/13 | |||
TRYBULOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
6 | TRYBULOVÁ Tereza | Ostrava | 10/7 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | ||||||
7 | DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | Orel Hk | 15/1 | |||
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
10 | ONDRÁŠKOVÁ Michaela | Bystřice | 13/12 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | ||||||
15 | 15/4 | |||||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | ||||||
2 | VRTALOVÁ Táňa | St.Město |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ONDRÁŠKOVÁ Michaela | Bystřice | 0 | V | 0 | 4 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | Bystřice | V | V | 0 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 22 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | 2 | 4 | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 11 | |||
FILIPOVÁ Radka | Sk Zlín | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 19 | 27 | |||
SLANÍKOVÁ Michaela | St.Město | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 26 | 30 | |||
MOŠKOŘOVÁ Tereza | Ostrava | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -7 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
OBADÁLKOVÁ Lucie | Ostrava | 1 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | Bystřice | V | V3 | 2 | V4 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 20 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | Sk Zlín | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -13 | 14 | |||
TRYBULOVÁ Tereza | Ostrava | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | V2 | 4/6 | 3 | 20 | |||
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | Orel Hk | 2 | 3 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | St.Město | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
POKORNÁ Veronika | Humanita | V | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 14 |