Jarní pohár - 12. roèník
fleret senioøi
Praha Vršovice
23. 04. 2005
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | JUHÁSZ | Bence | MTK | |
2 | HUSZKA | Zsombor | MTK | |
3 | BERJOZKIN | Anton | CSATA | |
3 | MAZZA | Lorenzo | MTK | |
5 | DARABAN | Radu | ROM | |
6 | ELBERT | András | MTK | |
7 | OSVATH | Richard | ROM | |
8 | KENESE | Attila | TOROKVES | |
9 | SALISCAN | Virgil | ROM | |
10 | SZABADOS | Gabor | CSATA | |
11 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | BRNO | |
12 | DUBECZ | Ádám | MTK | |
13 | DIACONU | Alexandru | ROM | |
14 | PROKES | Josef | USK | |
15 | NEMESKAL | Stanisl | USK | |
16 | VIZLER | Ádám | ZALAEGERSZEG | |
17 | FRIEDRICH | Áron | MTK | |
18 | KREISS | Tomas | UTE | |
19 | HACK | Gábor | MTK | |
20 | NAGY | András | CSATA | |
21 | MEZEI | Ladislav | ŠAMORÍN | |
22 | KURFURST | Michal | BRNO | |
23 | BÍRÓ | Péter | MTK | |
24 | BOJTI | Daniel | MTK | |
25 | TUZHANY | Gerard | ROM | |
26 | GHEORGHITOAIA | Ion | ROM | |
27 | BOTLÓ | Bálint | ŠAMORÍN | |
28 | LAMACKY | Zoltán | ŠAMORÍN | |
29 | KURFURST | Jiri | BRNO | |
30 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIB | |
31 | MADR | Vilem | USK | |
32 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIB | |
33 | CHMELA | Lukas | BRNO | |
34 | CELLER | Pavol | STU BRATISLAVA | |
35 | KALLA | Libor | BRNO | |
36 | BARTONEK | Jiri | ZLÍN | |
37 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRSOV | |
38 | ZALABA | Peter | MTK | |
39 | BROZ | Adam | USK | |
40 | SZÉKI | Bence | MTK | |
41 | SOKOL | Vratislav | C.TES | |
42 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
43 | PATÓCS | Gergely | MTK | |
44 | PORFI | Tamás | MTK | |
44 | GONDEK | Dominik | C.TES | |
46 | FEHÉR | Balázs | ŠAMORÍN | |
47 | LATAL | Martin | UP OL | |
48 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | BRNO |
Eleminace 64
1 | SALISCAN Virgil | Rom | ||||||
SALISCAN Virgil | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
SALISCAN Virgil | ||||||||
33 | KURFURST Jiri | Brno | 15/8 | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | ||||||||
32 | BARTONEK Jiri | Zlín | 15/12 | |||||
MAZZA Lorenzo | ||||||||
17 | MAZZA Lorenzo | Mtk | 15/10 | |||||
MAZZA Lorenzo | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
MAZZA Lorenzo | ||||||||
49 | 15/12 | |||||||
HACK Gábor | ||||||||
16 | HACK Gábor | Mtk | ||||||
MAZZA Lorenzo | ||||||||
9 | KREISS Tomas | Ute | 15/9 | |||||
KREISS Tomas | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
KENESE Attila | ||||||||
41 | 15/14 | |||||||
KENESE Attila | ||||||||
24 | KENESE Attila | Torokves | ||||||
KENESE Attila | ||||||||
25 | GHEORGHITOAIA Ion | Rom | 15/13 | |||||
GHEORGHITOAIA Ion | ||||||||
40 | ||||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | ||||||||
57 | 15/3 | |||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | ||||||||
8 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | ||||||
HUSZKA Zsombor | ||||||||
5 | HUSZKA Zsombor | Mtk | 15/13 | |||||
HUSZKA Zsombor | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
HUSZKA Zsombor | ||||||||
37 | JANECEK Jiri | Lib | 15/5 | |||||
JANECEK Jiri | ||||||||
28 | CHMELA Lukas | Brno | 15/11 | |||||
HUSZKA Zsombor | ||||||||
21 | BÍRÓ Péter | Mtk | 15/11 | |||||
BÍRÓ Péter | ||||||||
44 | ||||||||
DUBECZ Ádám | ||||||||
53 | 15/9 | |||||||
DUBECZ Ádám | ||||||||
12 | DUBECZ Ádám | Mtk | ||||||
HUSZKA Zsombor | ||||||||
13 | DIACONU Alexandru | Rom | 15/8 | |||||
DIACONU Alexandru | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
DIACONU Alexandru | ||||||||
45 | 15/7 | |||||||
KURFURST Michal | ||||||||
20 | KURFURST Michal | Brno | ||||||
ELBERT András | ||||||||
29 | CELLER Pavol | Stu Bratislava | 15/10 | |||||
MADR Vilem | ||||||||
36 | MADR Vilem | Usk | 15/9 | |||||
ELBERT András | ||||||||
61 | 15/12 | |||||||
ELBERT András | ||||||||
4 | ELBERT András | Mtk | ||||||
JUHÁSZ Bence | ||||||||
3 | JUHÁSZ Bence | Mtk | 15/10 | |||||
JUHÁSZ Bence | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
JUHÁSZ Bence | ||||||||
35 | PLOCH Ondrej | Lib | 15/4 | |||||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||||
30 | KALLA Libor | Brno | 15/14 | |||||
JUHÁSZ Bence | ||||||||
19 | MEZEI Ladislav | Šamorín | 15/6 | |||||
MEZEI Ladislav | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
PROKES Josef | ||||||||
51 | 9/5 | |||||||
PROKES Josef | ||||||||
14 | PROKES Josef | Usk | ||||||
JUHÁSZ Bence | ||||||||
11 | OSVATH Richard | Rom | 15/8 | |||||
OSVATH Richard | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
OSVATH Richard | ||||||||
43 | 15/14 | |||||||
BOJTI Daniel | ||||||||
22 | BOJTI Daniel | Mtk | ||||||
OSVATH Richard | ||||||||
27 | BOTLÓ Bálint | Šamorín | 15/14 | |||||
BOTLÓ Bálint | ||||||||
38 | ZALABA Peter | Mtk | 15/3 | |||||
SZABADOS Gabor | ||||||||
59 | 15/12 | |||||||
SZABADOS Gabor | ||||||||
6 | SZABADOS Gabor | Csata | ||||||
JUHÁSZ Bence | ||||||||
7 | FRIEDRICH Áron | Mtk | 12/11 | |||||
FRIEDRICH Áron | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
VIZLER Ádám | ||||||||
39 | BROZ Adam | Usk | 15/14 | |||||
VIZLER Ádám | ||||||||
26 | VIZLER Ádám | Zalaegerszeg | 15/2 | |||||
BERJOZKIN Anton | ||||||||
23 | TUZHANY Gerard | Rom | 15/11 | |||||
TUZHANY Gerard | ||||||||
42 | ||||||||
BERJOZKIN Anton | ||||||||
55 | 15/12 | |||||||
BERJOZKIN Anton | ||||||||
10 | BERJOZKIN Anton | Csata | ||||||
BERJOZKIN Anton | ||||||||
15 | NEMESKAL Stanisl | Usk | 15/11 | |||||
NEMESKAL Stanisl | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
NEMESKAL Stanisl | ||||||||
47 | 15/10 | |||||||
NAGY András | ||||||||
18 | NAGY András | Csata | ||||||
DARABAN Radu | ||||||||
31 | LAMACKY Zoltán | Šamorín | 15/14 | |||||
LAMACKY Zoltán | ||||||||
34 | VESELSKY Karel | Vrsov | 15/11 | |||||
DARABAN Radu | ||||||||
63 | 15/7 | |||||||
DARABAN Radu | ||||||||
2 | DARABAN Radu | Rom |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SALISCAN | Virgil | ROM | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | DARABAN | Radu | ROM | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié | |
3 | JUHÁSZ | Bence | MTK | 1.000 | 21 | 28 | qualifié | |
4 | ELBERT | András | MTK | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifié | |
5 | HUSZKA | Zsombor | MTK | 1.000 | 15 | 29 | qualifié | |
6 | SZABADOS | Gabor | CSATA | 0.833 | 16 | 28 | qualifié | |
7 | FRIEDRICH | Áron | MTK | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | qualifié | |
8 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | BRNO | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | qualifié | |
9 | KREISS | Tomas | UTE | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | qualifié | |
10 | BERJOZKIN | Anton | CSATA | 0.833 | 8 | 25 | qualifié | |
11 | OSVATH | Richard | ROM | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | qualifié | |
12 | DUBECZ | Ádám | MTK | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifié | |
13 | DIACONU | Alexandru | ROM | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | qualifié | |
14 | PROKES | Josef | USK | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | qualifié | |
15 | NEMESKAL | Stanisl | USK | 0.667 | 6 | 25 | qualifié | |
16 | HACK | Gábor | MTK | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifié | |
17 | MAZZA | Lorenzo | MTK | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | qualifié | |
18 | NAGY | András | CSATA | 0.667 | 4 | 21 | qualifié | |
19 | MEZEI | Ladislav | ŠAMORÍN | 0.667 | 3 | 24 | qualifié | |
20 | KURFURST | Michal | BRNO | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifié | |
21 | BÍRÓ | Péter | MTK | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifié | |
22 | BOJTI | Daniel | MTK | 0.500 | 4 | 26 | qualifié | |
23 | TUZHANY | Gerard | ROM | 0.500 | 2 | 21 | qualifié | |
24 | KENESE | Attila | TOROKVES | 0.500 | 1 | 20 | qualifié | |
25 | GHEORGHITOAIA | Ion | ROM | 0.500 | 0 | 25 | qualifié | |
26 | VIZLER | Ádám | ZALAEGERSZEG | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | qualifié | |
27 | BOTLÓ | Bálint | ŠAMORÍN | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | qualifié | |
28 | CHMELA | Lukas | BRNO | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | qualifié | |
29 | CELLER | Pavol | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | qualifié | |
30 | KALLA | Libor | BRNO | 0.333 | -2 | 20 | qualifié | |
31 | LAMACKY | Zoltán | ŠAMORÍN | 0.333 | -2 | 19 | qualifié | |
32 | BARTONEK | Jiri | ZLÍN | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | qualifié | |
33 | KURFURST | Jiri | BRNO | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | qualifié | |
34 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRSOV | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | qualifié | |
35 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIB | 0.333 | -10 | 14 | qualifié | |
36 | MADR | Vilem | USK | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | qualifié | |
37 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIB | 0.167 | -8 | 17 | qualifié | |
38 | ZALABA | Peter | MTK | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | qualifié | |
39 | BROZ | Adam | USK | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | qualifié | |
40 | SZÉKI | Bence | MTK | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | éliminé | |
41 | SOKOL | Vratislav | C.TES | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | éliminé | |
42 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 0.167 | -14 | 13 | éliminé | |
43 | PATÓCS | Gergely | MTK | 0.167 | -15 | 12 | éliminé | |
44 | PORFI | Tamás | MTK | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | éliminé | |
44 | GONDEK | Dominik | C.TES | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | éliminé | |
46 | FEHÉR | Balázs | ŠAMORÍN | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | éliminé | |
47 | LATAL | Martin | UP OL | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminé | |
48 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | BRNO | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MAZZA Lorenzo | Mtk | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 4 | 26 | |||
VIZLER Ádám | Zalaegerszeg | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
SALISCAN Virgil | Rom | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
PATÓCS Gergely | Mtk | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -15 | 12 | |||
BOTLÓ Bálint | Šamorín | 2 | V | 0 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
GONDEK Dominik | C.Tes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
NEMESKAL Stanisl | Usk | V | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 25 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
FRIEDRICH Áron | Mtk | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
CELLER Pavol | Stu Bratislava | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
BROZ Adam | Usk | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
PORFI Tamás | Mtk | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Lib | 1 | 1 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -10 | 14 | |||
KREISS Tomas | Ute | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 13 | 29 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 28 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HACK Gábor | Mtk | 4 | V | 3 | V3 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tes | V | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
GHEORGHITOAIA Ion | Rom | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 0 | 25 | |||
JUHÁSZ Bence | Mtk | V | V | V3 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 28 | |||
LAMACKY Zoltán | Šamorín | 2 | V | 4 | 0 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vrsov | 0 | V | 4 | 0 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
CHMELA Lukas | Brno | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 22 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DUBECZ Ádám | Mtk | V | 3 | V | V | X | V | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
FEHÉR Balázs | Šamorín | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | X | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
KURFURST Michal | Brno | V | V | 3 | 1 | X | V | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
BÍRÓ Péter | Mtk | 3 | V | V | 1 | X | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
OSVATH Richard | Rom | 4 | V | V | V | X | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
HEYNER Tom | Schkeuditz | N | N | N | N | N | N | forfait1 | |||||
MADR Vilem | Usk | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | X | 1/5 | -10 | 11 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SZÉKI Bence | Mtk | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | Brno | 4 | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Zlín | V4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | V4 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
HUSZKA Zsombor | Mtk | V4 | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
DIACONU Alexandru | Rom | V | V | V | 4 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
SZABADOS Gabor | Csata | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 28 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 13 |
Skupina è. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BOJTI Daniel | Mtk | 3 | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 4 | 26 | |||
BERJOZKIN Anton | Csata | V | V | V | V | V | 0 | 5/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
MEZEI Ladislav | Šamorín | V | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
ZALABA Peter | Mtk | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
KALLA Libor | Brno | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 2/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
LATAL Martin | Up Ol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
DARABAN Radu | Rom | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 |
Skupina è. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KENESE Attila | Torokves | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 20 | |||
TUZHANY Gerard | Rom | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
ELBERT András | Mtk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
PROKES Josef | Usk | V4 | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 27 | |||
NAGY András | Csata | V | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 21 | |||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Brno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 | |||
JANECEK Jiri | Lib | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -8 | 17 |