Tuláčkův memoriál
kadeti fleret
25.11.2006
Z Ukrajinská 1533 , Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Sasa | CZ | BRNO |
3 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO |
3 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO |
5 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE |
6 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN |
7 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA |
8 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE |
9 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
10 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO |
11 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN |
12 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA |
13 | SIFFNER | Michal | CZ | OPAVA |
14 | MILICH | Martin | CZ | OPAVA |
15 | GRANT | David | CZ | OSTRAVA |
16 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
17 | DOMBEK | Prokop | CZ | OPAVA |
18 | VALEK | Lukas | CZ | ZLIN |
19 | KUNDRAT | Vojtech | CZ | OSTRAVA |
20 | PORWISZ | Vojtech | CZ | OSTRAVA |
21 | BRECKA | Jan | CZ | OPAVA |
22 | PEPRIK | Simon | CZ | OPAVA |
Quarter-finals
1 | CHOUPENITCH Sasa | Brno | |||
CHOUPENITCH Sasa | |||||
8 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | 15/3 | ||
CHOUPENITCH Sasa | |||||
5 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 15/7 | ||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||
4 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 15/9 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
3 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/13 | ||
JURAS Michal | |||||
6 | JURAS Michal | Brno | 15/11 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
7 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/2 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
2 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/6 |
Tableau d de 8
1 | JURAS Michal | Brno | |
JURAS Michal | |||
8 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/9 |
5 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | |
KURFURST Jan | |||
4 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/9 |
3 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | |
HURNIK Marek | |||
6 | BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | 15/8 |
7 | OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | |
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||
2 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 15/10 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 6
1 | ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | |
BURIAN Jan | |||
8 | BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | 15/10 |
5 | SIFFNER Michal | Opava | |
GRULICH Jakub | |||
4 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/7 |
3 | MILICH Martin | Opava | |
OTAHAL Radek | |||
6 | OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | 15/7 |
7 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | |
KOSEK Karel | |||
2 | GRANT David | Ostrava | 15/4 |
Tableau de 16
1 | CHOUPENITCH Sasa | Brno | ||
CHOUPENITCH Sasa | ||||
16 | ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 15/6 | |
CHOUPENITCH Sasa | ||||
9 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/7 | |
KURFURST Jan | ||||
8 | BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | 15/6 | |
5 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | ||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||
12 | SIFFNER Michal | Opava | 15/7 | |
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||
13 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/11 | |
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||
4 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 15/7 | |
3 | JURAS Michal | Brno | ||
JURAS Michal | ||||
14 | MILICH Martin | Opava | 15/4 | |
PICEK Frantisek | ||||
11 | OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | 13/7 | |
PICEK Frantisek | ||||
6 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 15/12 | |
7 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | ||
HURNIK Marek | ||||
10 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/9 | |
SRNA Jan | ||||
15 | GRANT David | Ostrava | 15/2 | |
SRNA Jan | ||||
2 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | postupující |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Sasa | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | postupující |
3 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 12 | 18 | postupující |
4 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 10 | 18 | postupující |
5 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.750 | 9 | 17 | postupující |
6 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.750 | 6 | 17 | postupující |
7 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.750 | 6 | 16 | postupující |
8 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.750 | 5 | 17 | postupující |
9 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 2 | 15 | postupující |
10 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO | 0.500 | 2 | 13 | postupující |
11 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.500 | 2 | 12 | postupující |
12 | SIFFNER | Michal | CZ | OPAVA | 0.500 | -1 | 15 | postupující |
13 | MILICH | Martin | CZ | OPAVA | 0.250 | -2 | 14 | postupující |
14 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA | 0.250 | -4 | 12 | postupující |
15 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -6 | 9 | postupující |
16 | GRANT | David | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -12 | 5 | postupující |
17 | DOMBEK | Prokop | CZ | OPAVA | 0.000 | -14 | 5 | vyřazen |
18 | VALEK | Lukas | CZ | ZLIN | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | vyřazen |
19 | KUNDRAT | Vojtech | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | vyřazen |
20 | PORWISZ | Vojtech | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -19 | 1 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
SIFFNER Michal | Opava | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2/4 | -1 | 15 | |||
BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | V | V | V | 2 | 3/4 | 5 | 17 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 3 | 1 | V | 0 | 1/4 | -6 | 9 | |||
VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Sasa | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 17 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 18 | 20 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | 0 | 3 | V | V | 2/4 | 2 | 13 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 2 | V4 | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 16 | |||
DOMBEK Prokop | Opava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -14 | 5 | |||
GRANT David | Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | V4 | 1/4 | -12 | 5 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | V | V | 3 | 2 | 2/4 | 2 | 15 | |||
KUNDRAT Vojtech | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
MILICH Martin | Opava | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | 1/4 | -2 | 14 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | V | V | V | 2 | 3/4 | 6 | 17 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | V | V | V | V3 | 4/4 | 10 | 18 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | V | 0 | 2 | V | 2/4 | 2 | 12 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 2 | 3 | 2 | V | 1/4 | -4 | 12 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | V | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 9 | 17 | |||
JURAS Michal | Brno | V3 | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 18 | |||
PORWISZ Vojtech | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -19 | 1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Sasa | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 23 | 25 | postupující |
2 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 19 | 20 | postupující |
3 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 10 | 20 | postupující |
4 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO | 0.800 | 16 | 22 | postupující |
5 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.800 | 14 | 22 | postupující |
6 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | postupující |
7 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO | 0.750 | 6 | 17 | postupující |
8 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO | 0.750 | 6 | 16 | postupující |
9 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.600 | 5 | 18 | postupující |
10 | VALEK | Lukas | CZ | ZLIN | 0.600 | 3 | 16 | postupující |
11 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.500 | 6 | 18 | postupující |
12 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.500 | 1 | 12 | postupující |
13 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA | 0.400 | -2 | 15 | postupující |
14 | GRANT | David | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | postupující |
15 | MILICH | Martin | CZ | OPAVA | 0.400 | -7 | 13 | postupující |
16 | SIFFNER | Michal | CZ | OPAVA | 0.250 | -3 | 12 | postupující |
17 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -12 | 7 | postupující |
18 | PORWISZ | Vojtech | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -17 | 5 | postupující |
19 | DOMBEK | Prokop | CZ | OPAVA | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | postupující |
20 | KUNDRAT | Vojtech | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | postupující |
21 | BRECKA | Jan | CZ | OPAVA | 0.000 | -19 | 1 | vyřazen |
22 | PEPRIK | Simon | CZ | OPAVA | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | 1 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 16 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 19 | 20 | |||
OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | 2 | 0 | V | V | 2/4 | 1 | 12 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/4 | -12 | 7 | |||
DOMBEK Prokop | Opava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
BRECKA Jan | Opava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -19 | 1 | |||
SIFFNER Michal | Opava | V | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/4 | -3 | 12 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/4 | 6 | 18 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | V | V | V | 2 | 3/4 | 6 | 17 | |||
HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
MILICH Martin | Opava | 2 | 1 | V | V | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | V | 3 | 2 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -2 | 15 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
GRANT David | Ostrava | 2 | V | 3 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
KUNDRAT Vojtech | Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Sasa | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 23 | 25 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | 3/5 | 5 | 18 | |||
PORWISZ Vojtech | Ostrava | 0 | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -17 | 5 | |||
VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 2 | V | V | 1 | V3 | 3/5 | 3 | 16 | |||
PEPRIK Simon | Opava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 14 | 22 | |||
JURAS Michal | Brno | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 16 | 22 |
Document Engarde - 27.11.2006 20:49:27