Čermákův memoriál
Fleret junioři
šerm Ostrava
20.1.2007
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
2 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | BRNO |
3 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexandr | CZ | BRNO |
3 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC |
5 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
6 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA |
7 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK |
8 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC |
9 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK |
10 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
11 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA |
12 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA |
13 | HOLECEK | Juraj | CZ | LIBEREC |
14 | NOVAK | Martin | CZ | HUMANITA PHA |
15 | SYNEK | Richard | CZ | USK |
16 | LATAL | David | CZ | STERNBERK |
17 | PRYMUS | Jiri | CZ | OSTRAVA |
17 | CZOPIK | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA |
19 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
19 | HRDINA | Roman | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
Tableau of 16
1 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
16 | LATAL David | Sternberk | 15/6 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
9 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/7 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||
8 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 15/5 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
5 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 15/8 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
12 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/9 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
13 | HOLECEK Juraj | Liberec | 13/10 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
4 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/9 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
3 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/2 | |||
KLEMS Milan | ||||||
14 | NOVAK Martin | Humanita Pha | 15/8 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | ||||||
11 | BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | 10/9 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | ||||||
6 | SABART Daniel | Usk | 15/6 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | ||||||
7 | CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | Brno | 10/7 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | ||||||
10 | HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | 15/0 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | ||||||
15 | SYNEK Richard | Usk | 15/10 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
2 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/9 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | postupující |
2 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | postupující |
3 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | postupující |
4 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA | 1.000 | 8 | 20 | postupující |
5 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK | 0.750 | 13 | 19 | postupující |
6 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexandr | CZ | BRNO | 0.750 | 9 | 17 | postupující |
7 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.750 | 8 | 15 | postupující |
8 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 3 | 16 | postupující |
9 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | BRNO | 0.500 | 3 | 15 | postupující |
10 | NOVAK | Martin | CZ | HUMANITA PHA | 0.500 | 2 | 14 | postupující |
11 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -2 | 13 | postupující |
12 | HOLECEK | Juraj | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.500 | -2 | 11 | postupující |
13 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.500 | -4 | 12 | postupující |
14 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -6 | 10 | postupující |
15 | SYNEK | Richard | CZ | USK | 0.250 | -9 | 10 | postupující |
16 | LATAL | David | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.250 | -11 | 7 | postupující |
17 | PRYMUS | Jiri | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | vyřazen |
17 | CZOPIK | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | vyřazen |
19 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | vyřazen |
19 | HRDINA | Roman | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
CZOPIK Jan | Ostrava | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 18 | 20 | |||
LATAL David | Sternberk | V | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 | -11 | 7 | |||
HOLECEK Juraj | Liberec | V | 0 | V | 1 | 2/4 | -2 | 11 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | Brno | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 9 | 17 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2/4 | -2 | 13 | |||
PRYMUS Jiri | Ostrava | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
SYNEK Richard | Usk | 4 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | -9 | 10 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 17 | 20 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | V | V | V | 0 | 3/4 | 8 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 4 | V | 1/4 | -6 | 10 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | 3/4 | 13 | 19 | |||
NOVAK Martin | Humanita Pha | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2/4 | 2 | 14 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 8 | 20 | |||
HRDINA Roman | Hradec Kr. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | 3 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | 3 | 15 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | 4 | 2 | 2/4 | 3 | 16 | |||
BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 2 | V | V | 0 | 2/4 | -4 | 12 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | postupující |
2 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 13 | 19 | postupující |
3 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | postupující |
4 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK | 0.750 | 9 | 18 | postupující |
5 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.750 | 8 | 19 | postupující |
6 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.750 | 6 | 19 | postupující |
7 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.500 | 7 | 17 | postupující |
8 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexandr | CZ | BRNO | 0.500 | 3 | 17 | postupující |
9 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 3 | 15 | postupující |
10 | HOLECEK | Juraj | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.500 | 1 | 14 | postupující |
11 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK | 0.500 | 0 | 16 | postupující |
12 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 0 | 13 | postupující |
13 | SYNEK | Richard | CZ | USK | 0.500 | -1 | 15 | postupující |
14 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | BRNO | 0.500 | -2 | 11 | postupující |
15 | NOVAK | Martin | CZ | HUMANITA PHA | 0.250 | -8 | 11 | postupující |
16 | LATAL | David | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.250 | -8 | 8 | postupující |
17 | CZOPIK | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -11 | 8 | postupující |
18 | PRYMUS | Jiri | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | postupující |
19 | HRDINA | Roman | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | postupující |
20 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
CZOPIK Jan | Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 3 | V | 1/4 | -11 | 8 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2/4 | 7 | 17 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2/4 | -2 | 11 | |||
NOVAK Martin | Humanita Pha | 2 | 4 | V | 0 | 1/4 | -8 | 11 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
PRYMUS Jiri | Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V | 3 | V | 0 | 2/4 | 0 | 13 | |||
HOLECEK Juraj | Liberec | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2/4 | 1 | 14 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2/4 | 0 | 16 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
SYNEK Richard | Usk | 1 | V | V | 4 | 2/4 | -1 | 15 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | V | V | V | 4 | 3/4 | 8 | 19 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | Brno | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2/4 | 3 | 17 | |||
HRDINA Roman | Hradec Kr. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | V | V | 4 | V | 3/4 | 6 | 19 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
HURNIK Marek | Ostrava | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2/4 | 3 | 15 | |||
BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 | |||
LATAL David | Sternberk | 1 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/4 | -8 | 8 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V4 | 4/4 | 13 | 19 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 9 | 18 |