JESENSKÉHO MEMORIÁL
Fleret senioři
USK Praha
13.1.2007
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | PROKEŠ | Josef | USK | |
2 | MÁDR | Vilém | USK | |
3 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | BRNO | |
3 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
5 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | |
6 | GRULICH | Miloslav | USK | |
7 | KULÍK | Milan | LIBEREC | |
8 | BARTONĚK | Jiří | BRNO | |
9 | KALLA | Libor | BRNO | |
10 | DUŠEK | Martin | USK | |
11 | ŠPIČKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
12 | ŠTELCL | Marcel | BRNO | |
13 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | |
14 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | BRNO | |
15 | KOUTNÝ | Jiří | LIBEREC | |
16 | BERINGER | Jaroslav | SC PRAHA | |
17 | SYNEK | Richard | USK |
Eliminace 16
1 | PROKEŠ Josef | Usk | ||||
PROKEŠ Josef | ||||||
16 | ||||||
PROKEŠ Josef | ||||||
9 | KULÍK Milan | Liberec | 15/5 | |||
KULÍK Milan | ||||||
8 | DUŠEK Martin | Usk | 15/8 | |||
PROKEŠ Josef | ||||||
5 | PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | 15/7 | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | ||||||
12 | ŠABART Daniel | Usk | 15/10 | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | ||||||
13 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | Brno | 15/14 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
4 | SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | 15/8 | |||
PROKEŠ Josef | ||||||
3 | KALLA Libor | Brno | 15/8 | |||
BARTONĚK Jiří | ||||||
14 | BARTONĚK Jiří | Brno | 15/6 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | ||||||
11 | ŠTELCL Marcel | Brno | 15/9 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | ||||||
6 | SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/7 | |||
MÁDR Vilém | ||||||
7 | GRULICH Miloslav | Usk | 15/10 | |||
GRULICH Miloslav | ||||||
10 | ŠPIČKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/10 | |||
MÁDR Vilém | ||||||
15 | 15/5 | |||||
MÁDR Vilém | ||||||
2 | MÁDR Vilém | Usk |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PROKEŠ | Josef | USK | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | MÁDR | Vilém | USK | 1.000 | 16 | 24 | postupující | |
3 | KALLA | Libor | BRNO | 0.800 | 5 | 20 | postupující | |
4 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | 0.750 | 10 | 19 | postupující | |
5 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | BRNO | 0.750 | 8 | 19 | postupující | |
6 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | postupující | |
7 | GRULICH | Miloslav | USK | 0.600 | 0 | 17 | postupující | |
8 | DUŠEK | Martin | USK | 0.500 | -4 | 11 | postupující | |
9 | KULÍK | Milan | LIBEREC | 0.400 | 1 | 20 | postupující | |
10 | ŠPIČKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | postupující | |
11 | ŠTELCL | Marcel | BRNO | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | postupující | |
12 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | 0.250 | -6 | 13 | postupující | |
13 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | BRNO | 0.250 | -8 | 11 | postupující | |
14 | BARTONĚK | Jiří | BRNO | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | postupující | |
15 | KOUTNÝ | Jiří | LIBEREC | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | vyřazen | |
16 | BERINGER | Jaroslav | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | vyřazen | |
17 | SYNEK | Richard | USK | 0.200 | -14 | 9 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SYNEK Richard | Usk | 0 | 4 | 0 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 9 | |||
PROKEŠ Josef | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
BERINGER Jaroslav | Sc Praha | V | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
ŠPIČKA Martin | Ostrava | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
KULÍK Milan | Liberec | 3 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
KALLA Libor | Brno | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
MÁDR Vilém | Usk | V | V4 | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 24 | |||
GRULICH Miloslav | Usk | 0 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
KOUTNÝ Jiří | Liberec | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
BARTONĚK Jiří | Brno | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 0 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
ŠTELCL Marcel | Brno | 4 | 2 | V3 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | 0 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
DUŠEK Martin | Usk | V | 1 | V | 0 | 2/4 | -4 | 11 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | Usk | 4 | V | 4 | 0 | 1/4 | -6 | 13 | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | V | 4 | V | V | 3/4 | 8 | 19 | |||
ONDRÁČEK Jan | Brno | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 1/4 | -8 | 11 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | V | V | 4 | V | 3/4 | 10 | 19 |