Finale Mistrovstvi CR
fleret seniori
26. 5. 2007
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | SBI | |
2 | MADR | Vilem | USK | |
3 | KURFURST | Jiri | SBI | |
3 | PROKES | Josef | USK | |
5 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | SBI | |
6 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | SBI | |
7 | NESHODA | Petr | OSTRAVA | |
8 | CHMELA | Lukas | SBI | |
9 | KALLA | Libor | SBI | |
10 | LATAL | Martin | STERNBERK | |
11 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
12 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | |
13 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | |
14 | KOUTNY | Jiri | LIBEREC | |
15 | SOKOL | Vratislav | C. TESIN | |
16 | DUSEK | Martin | USK | |
17 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIBEREC | |
18 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
19 | STELCL | Marcel | SBI | |
20 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
21 | GRULICH | Miloslav | USK | |
22 | BARTONEK | Jiri | SBI | |
23 | KULIK | Milan | LIBEREC | |
24 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | SBI |
Eleminace 32
1 | MADR Vilem | Usk | |||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
32 | |||||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
17 | STELCL Marcel | Sbi | 15/10 | ||||
KOUTNY Jiri | |||||||
16 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 11/9 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
9 | CHMELA Lukas | Sbi | 15/8 | ||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
24 | |||||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
25 | 15/8 | ||||||
KALLA Libor | |||||||
8 | KALLA Libor | Sbi | |||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
5 | PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Sbi | 13/7 | ||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||||
28 | |||||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||||
21 | 15/11 | ||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
12 | SRNA Jan | Sbi | |||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
13 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/11 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
20 | |||||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
29 | 15/6 | ||||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
4 | PROKES Josef | Usk | |||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
3 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Sbi | 15/9 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
19 | DUSEK Martin | Usk | 15/1 | ||||
DUSEK Martin | |||||||
14 | JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | 15/13 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
11 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | |||||||
22 | |||||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
27 | 15/13 | ||||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
6 | ANDRYSIK Tomas | Sbi | |||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
7 | NESHODA Petr | Ostrava | 15/10 | ||||
NESHODA Petr | |||||||
26 | |||||||
NESHODA Petr | |||||||
23 | 15/12 | ||||||
LATAL Martin | |||||||
10 | LATAL Martin | Sternberk | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
15 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/8 | ||||
SOKOL Vratislav | |||||||
18 | SOKOL Vratislav | C. Tesin | 15/13 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
31 | 15/6 | ||||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
2 | KURFURST Jiri | Sbi |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | MADR | Vilem | USK | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | KURFURST | Jiri | SBI | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | postupující | |
3 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | SBI | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | postupující | |
4 | PROKES | Josef | USK | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | postupující | |
5 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | SBI | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | postupující | |
6 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | SBI | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | postupující | |
7 | NESHODA | Petr | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 4 | 20 | postupující | |
8 | KALLA | Libor | SBI | 0.600 | 8 | 19 | postupující | |
9 | CHMELA | Lukas | SBI | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | postupující | |
10 | LATAL | Martin | STERNBERK | 0.600 | 2 | 21 | postupující | |
11 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | postupující | |
12 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | 0.600 | 1 | 19 | postupující | |
13 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | 0.400 | -1 | 20 | postupující | |
14 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | postupující | |
15 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | postupující | |
16 | KOUTNY | Jiri | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -10 | 13 | postupující | |
17 | STELCL | Marcel | SBI | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | postupující | |
18 | SOKOL | Vratislav | C. TESIN | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | postupující | |
19 | DUSEK | Martin | USK | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | postupující | |
20 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | vyřazen | |
21 | GRULICH | Miloslav | USK | 0.200 | -11 | 10 | vyřazen | |
22 | BARTONEK | Jiri | SBI | 0.200 | -12 | 11 | vyřazen | |
23 | KULIK | Milan | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | vyřazen | |
24 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | SBI | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KURFURST Jiri | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
SRNA Jan | Sbi | 1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 3/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
DUSEK Martin | Usk | 2 | 2 | V5 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
KULIK Milan | Liberec | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -12 | 13 | |||
NESHODA Petr | Ostrava | 1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | 2 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
STELCL Marcel | Sbi | 2 | V5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 0 | 2 | 4 | V5 | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
LATAL Martin | Sternberk | 3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 3/5 | 2 | 21 | |||
JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | 3 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 2 | V5 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 3/5 | 2 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
BARTONEK Jiri | Sbi | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | V5 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
CHMELA Lukas | Sbi | V5 | 3 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | V5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V5 | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
PROKES Josef | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 4/5 | 10 | 24 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C. Tesin | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | V5 | 1/5 | -8 | 16 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Sbi | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
KALLA Libor | Sbi | 4 | V5 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 8 | 19 | |||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Sbi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
GRULICH Miloslav | Usk | 1 | 0 | V5 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 | -11 | 10 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 1 | 1 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 2/5 | -10 | 13 |