Mistrovství CR 2007
kord juniorky
SC PRAHA
2. 6. 2007
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | K.VARY | |
2 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
3 | SEIDLOVÁ | Lenka | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
3 | STELIBSKÁ | Alexandra | FC KARLÍN | |
5 | ZICHOVÁ | Romana | USK PRAHA | |
6 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | |
7 | PÍSAČKOVÁ | Jana | FC KARLÍN | |
8 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | LOKO. PLZEŇ | |
9 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HFUK PRAHA | |
10 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | LOKO. PLZEŇ | |
11 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK PRAHA | |
12 | BAUEROVÁ | Klára | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
13 | KUBOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | |
14 | PĚCHOVOVÁ | Michala | K.VARY | |
15 | JAHNOVÁ | Patricie | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
16 | PŘIBYLOVÁ | Andrea | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
17 | LUKŠOVÁ | Zuzana | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
17 | POVAŽANOVÁ | Eva | K.VARY |
Tableau de 16
1 | POKORNÁ Veronika | Hfuk Praha | ||||
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | ||||||
16 | HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | Loko. Plzeň | 15/14 | |||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | ||||||
9 | MYŠKOVÁ Petra | K.Vary | 15/7 | |||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | ||||||
8 | KUBOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 15/12 | |||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | ||||||
5 | VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk Praha | 15/14 | |||
STELIBSKÁ Alexandra | ||||||
12 | STELIBSKÁ Alexandra | Fc Karlín | 15/10 | |||
STELIBSKÁ Alexandra | ||||||
13 | PÍSAČKOVÁ Jana | Fc Karlín | 15/11 | |||
PÍSAČKOVÁ Jana | ||||||
4 | JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Loko. Plzeň | 15/8 | |||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | ||||||
3 | DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 15/12 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
14 | JAHNOVÁ Patricie | Dukla Olomouc | 15/8 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
11 | PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala | K.Vary | 15/10 | |||
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
6 | RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 15/8 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
7 | BAUEROVÁ Klára | Sokol Písek | 15/6 | |||
SEIDLOVÁ Lenka | ||||||
10 | SEIDLOVÁ Lenka | Sokol Dejvice | 15/10 | |||
SEIDLOVÁ Lenka | ||||||
15 | PŘIBYLOVÁ Andrea | Dukla Olomouc | 15/12 | |||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | ||||||
2 | ZICHOVÁ Romana | Usk Praha | 15/10 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HFUK PRAHA | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | qualifié | |
2 | ZICHOVÁ | Romana | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | qualifié | |
3 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | qualifié | |
3 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | LOKO. PLZEŇ | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | qualifié | |
5 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | qualifié | |
6 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.800 | 3 | 21 | qualifié | |
7 | BAUEROVÁ | Klára | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | qualifié | |
8 | KUBOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifié | |
9 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | K.VARY | 0.600 | 0 | 20 | qualifié | |
10 | SEIDLOVÁ | Lenka | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.400 | 0 | 18 | qualifié | |
11 | PĚCHOVOVÁ | Michala | K.VARY | 0.400 | -1 | 21 | qualifiée | |
12 | STELIBSKÁ | Alexandra | FC KARLÍN | 0.400 | -1 | 20 | qualifié | |
13 | PÍSAČKOVÁ | Jana | FC KARLÍN | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | qualifié | |
14 | JAHNOVÁ | Patricie | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -6 | 15 | qualifiée | |
15 | PŘIBYLOVÁ | Andrea | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | qualifiée | |
16 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | LOKO. PLZEŇ | 0.200 | -12 | 11 | qualifié | |
17 | LUKŠOVÁ | Zuzana | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | éliminé | |
17 | POVAŽANOVÁ | Eva | K.VARY | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
JAHNOVÁ Patricie | Dukla Olomouc | 0 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
LUKŠOVÁ Zuzana | Sokol Písek | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
SEIDLOVÁ Lenka | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
POKORNÁ Veronika | Hfuk Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | K.Vary | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
POVAŽANOVÁ Eva | K.Vary | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
PŘIBYLOVÁ Andrea | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Loko. Plzeň | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
STELIBSKÁ Alexandra | Fc Karlín | 4 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 20 | |||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KUBOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala | K.Vary | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 21 | |||
PÍSAČKOVÁ Jana | Fc Karlín | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
BAUEROVÁ Klára | Sokol Písek | 3 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | Loko. Plzeň | 0 | V | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 |
Document Engarde - 14.6.2007 22:14:57