Mistrovství republiky na hale Dukly Olomouc
v šermu kordem
žaèek
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KUBOVA | Tereza | K.VARY | |
2 | KADER-AGHOVA | Magdale | FC KARLIN | |
3 | HORNOVA | Lucie | K.VARY | |
3 | ONDRACKOVA | Natalie | K.VARY | |
5 | KAPUSTOVA | Zuzana | UH.HRADIS. | |
6 | CIHLAROVA | Evelyna | SC PRAHA | |
7 | HAVLOVA | Tereza | SC PRAHA | |
8 | LINEROVA | Karolina | SC PRAHA | |
9 | SKOREPOVA | Dana | FC KARLIN | |
10 | SUCHA | Pavlina | FC KARLIN | |
11 | HALOVA | Katerina | SC PRAHA | |
12 | GLOZLOVA | Katerina | SC PRAHA |
Eliminace 16
1 | KUBOVA Tereza | K.Vary | ||||
KUBOVA Tereza | ||||||
16 | ||||||
KUBOVA Tereza | ||||||
9 | SUCHA Pavlina | Fc Karlin | 15/13 | |||
HAVLOVA Tereza | ||||||
8 | HAVLOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||
KUBOVA Tereza | ||||||
5 | ONDRACKOVA Natalie | K.Vary | 15/9 | |||
ONDRACKOVA Natalie | ||||||
12 | GLOZLOVA Katerina | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||
ONDRACKOVA Natalie | ||||||
13 | 15/7 | |||||
KAPUSTOVA Zuzana | ||||||
4 | KAPUSTOVA Zuzana | Uh.Hradis. | ||||
KUBOVA Tereza | ||||||
3 | KADER-AGHOVA Magdale | Fc Karlin | 15/14 | |||
KADER-AGHOVA Magdale | ||||||
14 | ||||||
KADER-AGHOVA Magdale | ||||||
11 | HALOVA Katerina | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||
CIHLAROVA Evelyna | ||||||
6 | CIHLAROVA Evelyna | Sc Praha | 15/6 | |||
KADER-AGHOVA Magdale | ||||||
7 | SKOREPOVA Dana | Fc Karlin | 15/12 | |||
LINEROVA Karolina | ||||||
10 | LINEROVA Karolina | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||
HORNOVA Lucie | ||||||
15 | 15/5 | |||||
HORNOVA Lucie | ||||||
2 | HORNOVA Lucie | K.Vary |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KUBOVA | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | qualifiée | |
2 | HORNOVA | Lucie | K.VARY | 0.800 | 8 | 24 | qualifiée | |
3 | KADER-AGHOVA | Magdale | FC KARLIN | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | qualifiée | |
4 | KAPUSTOVA | Zuzana | UH.HRADIS. | 0.800 | 4 | 24 | qualifiée | |
5 | ONDRACKOVA | Natalie | K.VARY | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifiée | |
6 | CIHLAROVA | Evelyna | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | qualifiée | |
7 | SKOREPOVA | Dana | FC KARLIN | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | qualifiée | |
8 | SUCHA | Pavlina | FC KARLIN | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifiée | |
8 | HAVLOVA | Tereza | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifiée | |
10 | LINEROVA | Karolina | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -3 | 20 | qualifiée | |
11 | HALOVA | Katerina | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | qualifiée | |
12 | GLOZLOVA | Katerina | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | qualifiée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
GLOZLOVA Katerina | Sc Praha | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
LINEROVA Karolina | Sc Praha | 4 | V | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1/5 | -3 | 20 | |||
SUCHA Pavlina | Fc Karlin | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
ONDRACKOVA Natalie | K.Vary | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
KUBOVA Tereza | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
KAPUSTOVA Zuzana | Uh.Hradis. | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 4 | 24 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HAVLOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
CIHLAROVA Evelyna | Sc Praha | 3 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
HALOVA Katerina | Sc Praha | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
KADER-AGHOVA Magdale | Fc Karlin | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
SKOREPOVA Dana | Fc Karlin | V | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
HORNOVA Lucie | K.Vary | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 24 |
Document Engarde - 17.6.2007 10:56:34