Finále MÈR
fleret juniorky
12.5.2007
Ostrava - ZŠ Ukrajinská
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | CZ | USK |
2 | LIPOWSKA | Jana | CZ | USK |
3 | SVOBODOVA | Hana | CZ | USK |
3 | VRTALOVA | Tana | CZ | ST.MESTO |
5 | BIMOVA | Andrea | CZ | USK |
6 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | CZ | USK |
7 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZ | OPAVA |
8 | OBADALKOVA | Lucie | CZ | OSTRAVA |
9 | DUCHONOVA | Gabriela | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
10 | VISKOVA | Anezka | CZ | ZLIN |
11 | BOHACKOVA | Denisa | CZ | OSTRAVA |
11 | ROHLENOVA | Lucie | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
13 | BEDNARSKA | Tereza | CZ | OSTRAVA |
14 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | CZ | OSTRAVA |
15 | SZOTAKOVA | Barbora | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
16 | FABIANOVA | Kristyna | CZ | USK |
Tableau of 16
1 | LIPOWSKA Jana | Usk | ||||
LIPOWSKA Jana | ||||||
16 | ||||||
LIPOWSKA Jana | ||||||
9 | VISKOVA Anezka | Zlin | 15/3 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | ||||||
8 | REMESOVA Klara | Opava | 15/12 | |||
LIPOWSKA Jana | ||||||
5 | SVOBODOVA Hana | Usk | 14/3 | |||
SVOBODOVA Hana | ||||||
12 | ROHLENOVA Lucie | Hradec Kr. | 15/2 | |||
SVOBODOVA Hana | ||||||
13 | 15/2 | |||||
BIMOVA Andrea | ||||||
4 | BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | ||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
3 | VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | 15/12 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | ||||||
14 | ||||||
VRTALOVA Tana | ||||||
11 | BOHACKOVA Denisa | Ostrava | 15/12 | |||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | ||||||
6 | NOVENKOVA Veronika | Usk | 15/4 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
7 | DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kr. | 15/9 | |||
OBADALKOVA Lucie | ||||||
10 | OBADALKOVA Lucie | Ostrava | 15/10 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
15 | 15/5 | |||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
2 | SABARTOVA Eliska | Usk |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | LIPOWSKA | Jana | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 23 | 25 | qualifiée |
2 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifiée |
3 | VRTALOVA | Tana | CZ | ST.MESTO | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | qualifiée |
4 | BIMOVA | Andrea | CZ | USK | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | qualifiée |
5 | SVOBODOVA | Hana | CZ | USK | 0.750 | 10 | 16 | qualifiée |
6 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | CZ | USK | 0.750 | 6 | 15 | qualifiée |
7 | DUCHONOVA | Gabriela | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.500 | -1 | 14 | qualifiée |
8 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZ | OPAVA | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | qualifiée |
9 | VISKOVA | Anezka | CZ | ZLIN | 0.400 | -8 | 14 | qualifiée |
10 | OBADALKOVA | Lucie | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -5 | 13 | qualifiée |
11 | ROHLENOVA | Lucie | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.250 | -9 | 9 | qualifiée |
11 | BOHACKOVA | Denisa | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -9 | 9 | qualifiée |
13 | BEDNARSKA | Tereza | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -11 | 7 | éliminée |
14 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -5 | 15 | éliminée |
15 | SZOTAKOVA | Barbora | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.200 | -14 | 8 | éliminée |
16 | FABIANOVA | Kristyna | CZ | USK | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 17 | 20 | |||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | Usk | 0 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 6 | 15 | |||
BOHACKOVA Denisa | Ostrava | 1 | 0 | V | 3 | 1/4 | -9 | 9 | |||
OBADALKOVA Lucie | Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | 1/4 | -5 | 13 | |||
ROHLENOVA Lucie | Hradec Kr. | 1 | 1 | V4 | 3 | 1/4 | -9 | 9 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
FABIANOVA Kristyna | Usk | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
SVOBODOVA Hana | Usk | V | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 10 | 16 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kr. | V | 1 | V | 3 | 2/4 | -1 | 14 | |||
BEDNARSKA Tereza | Ostrava | V | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 | -11 | 7 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
LIPOWSKA Jana | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 23 | 25 | |||
VISKOVA Anezka | Zlin | 2 | 0 | V | V | 2 | 2/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
KOLINKOVA Gabriela | Ostrava | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | Opava | 1 | 0 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
SZOTAKOVA Barbora | Hradec Kr. | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -14 | 8 |