Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Štít města Písku
Kord žáci
4.3.2007
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ADAMOVIC | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
2 | REZNICEK | Stepan | LOKO KV | |
3 | HABARTA | Ondrej | U.HRADISTE | |
3 | HRUDKA | Jakub | MOPE PRAHA | |
5 | POLACH | David | OLOMOUC | |
6 | KOLOMAZNIK | Martin | OLOMOUC | |
7 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | U.HRADISTE | |
8 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK | |
9 | PECHAR | Adam | SC | |
10 | RUBES | Martin | LOKO KV | |
11 | ADAM | Matous | OLOMOUC | |
12 | DUSEK | Simon | DEJVICE | |
13 | KERNATS | Michal | BRATISLAVA | |
14 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | LOKO KV | |
15 | RIHACEK | Jakub | U.HRADISTE | |
16 | RUZICKA | Tomas | SC | |
17 | HLINOMAZ | Krystof | SC | |
18 | LETAK | Petr | DEJVICE | |
19 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | U.HRADISTE | |
20 | BLASHE | Ondrej | DEJVICE | |
21 | VARGA | Petr | SC | |
22 | KULT | Pavel | SC | |
23 | ZEMANEK | Jan | DEJVICE | |
24 | KARAS | Petr | SC | |
25 | STERBA | Krystof | OLOMOUC | |
26 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | |
27 | CERNY | Petr | FC KARLIN | |
28 | OPELT | Ondrej | FC KARLIN | |
29 | REHKA | Filip | SC |
Eleminace 32
1 | POLACH David | Olomouc | |||||
POLACH David | |||||||
32 | |||||||
POLACH David | |||||||
17 | HLINOMAZ Krystof | Sc | 15/8 | ||||
RUZICKA Tomas | |||||||
16 | RUZICKA Tomas | Sc | 15/12 | ||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||||
9 | REZNICEK Stepan | Loko Kv | 15/8 | ||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||||
24 | |||||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||||
25 | 15/6 | ||||||
ADAM Matous | |||||||
8 | ADAM Matous | Olomouc | |||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||||
5 | PECHAR Adam | Sc | 15/13 | ||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
28 | |||||||
HRUDKA Jakub | |||||||
21 | VARGA Petr | Sc | 15/13 | ||||
HRUDKA Jakub | |||||||
12 | HRUDKA Jakub | Mope Praha | 15/4 | ||||
HRUDKA Jakub | |||||||
13 | KERNATS Michal | Bratislava | 15/14 | ||||
KERNATS Michal | |||||||
20 | BLASHE Ondrej | Dejvice | 15/4 | ||||
KOLOMAZNIK Martin | |||||||
29 | 15/10 | ||||||
KOLOMAZNIK Martin | |||||||
4 | KOLOMAZNIK Martin | Olomouc | |||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
3 | HABARTA Ondrej | U.Hradiste | 15/10 | ||||
HABARTA Ondrej | |||||||
30 | |||||||
HABARTA Ondrej | |||||||
19 | MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | U.Hradiste | 15/11 | ||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
14 | NOVOTNY Ondrej | Loko Kv | 15/10 | ||||
HABARTA Ondrej | |||||||
11 | DUSEK Simon | Dejvice | 15/13 | ||||
DUSEK Simon | |||||||
22 | KULT Pavel | Sc | 15/1 | ||||
ZOCHR Ladislav | |||||||
27 | 15/12 | ||||||
ZOCHR Ladislav | |||||||
6 | ZOCHR Ladislav | U.Hradiste | |||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
7 | RUBES Martin | Loko Kv | 15/8 | ||||
RUBES Martin | |||||||
26 | |||||||
VUJTECH Jakub | |||||||
23 | 15/14 | ||||||
VUJTECH Jakub | |||||||
10 | VUJTECH Jakub | Usk | |||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
15 | RIHACEK Jakub | U.Hradiste | 15/6 | ||||
RIHACEK Jakub | |||||||
18 | LETAK Petr | Dejvice | 15/6 | ||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
31 | 15/4 | ||||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
2 | ADAMOVIC Tomas | Dejvice |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | POLACH | David | OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | ADAMOVIC | Tomas | DEJVICE | 1.000 | 11 | 20 | postupující | |
3 | HABARTA | Ondrej | U.HRADISTE | 0.800 | 13 | 23 | postupující | |
4 | PECHAR | Adam | SC | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | postupující | |
4 | KOLOMAZNIK | Martin | OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | postupující | |
6 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | U.HRADISTE | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | postupující | |
7 | RUBES | Martin | LOKO KV | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | postupující | |
8 | ADAM | Matous | OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | postupující | |
9 | REZNICEK | Stepan | LOKO KV | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | postupující | |
10 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | postupující | |
11 | DUSEK | Simon | DEJVICE | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | postupující | |
12 | HRUDKA | Jakub | MOPE PRAHA | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | postupující | |
13 | KERNATS | Michal | BRATISLAVA | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | postupující | |
14 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | LOKO KV | 0.500 | 1 | 17 | postupující | |
15 | RIHACEK | Jakub | U.HRADISTE | 0.500 | 1 | 16 | postupující | |
16 | RUZICKA | Tomas | SC | 0.500 | 1 | 15 | postupující | |
17 | HLINOMAZ | Krystof | SC | 0.400 | -1 | 20 | postupující | |
18 | LETAK | Petr | DEJVICE | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | postupující | |
19 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | U.HRADISTE | 0.400 | -3 | 20 | postupující | |
20 | BLASHE | Ondrej | DEJVICE | 0.400 | -3 | 16 | postupující | |
21 | VARGA | Petr | SC | 0.400 | -7 | 14 | postupující | |
22 | KULT | Pavel | SC | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | postupující | |
23 | ZEMANEK | Jan | DEJVICE | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | vyřazen | |
24 | KARAS | Petr | SC | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | vyřazen | |
25 | STERBA | Krystof | OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | vyřazen | |
26 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | vyřazen | |
27 | CERNY | Petr | FC KARLIN | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | vyřazen | |
28 | OPELT | Ondrej | FC KARLIN | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazen | |
29 | REHKA | Filip | SC | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
RIHACEK Jakub | U.Hradiste | V4 | 4 | 3 | V5 | 2/4 | 1 | 16 | |||
RUZICKA Tomas | Sc | 3 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 2/4 | 1 | 15 | |||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | Loko Kv | V5 | 4 | 3 | V5 | 2/4 | 1 | 17 | |||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | Dejvice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 11 | 20 | |||
MANAK Jiri | Pisek | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
VARGA Petr | Sc | V5 | 1 | V5 | 3 | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
KULT Pavel | Sc | 3 | 1 | V5 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
POLACH David | Olomouc | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
OPELT Ondrej | Fc Karlin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
DUSEK Simon | Dejvice | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
HABARTA Ondrej | U.Hradiste | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 13 | 23 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KERNATS Michal | Bratislava | V5 | V5 | 3 | V4 | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
LETAK Petr | Dejvice | 3 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | U.Hradiste | 4 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 20 | |||
KOLOMAZNIK Martin | Olomouc | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
KARAS Petr | Sc | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | V5 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
HRUDKA Jakub | Mope Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 | 2 | 19 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
REHKA Filip | Sc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
PECHAR Adam | Sc | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
BLASHE Ondrej | Dejvice | V5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | V5 | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
ZOCHR Ladislav | U.Hradiste | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
RUBES Martin | Loko Kv | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
STERBA Krystof | Olomouc | V5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 11 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
HLINOMAZ Krystof | Sc | 4 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 20 | |||
VUJTECH Jakub | Usk | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
CERNY Petr | Fc Karlin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | Loko Kv | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
ZEMANEK Jan | Dejvice | 4 | 3 | V5 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
ADAM Matous | Olomouc | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 10 | 23 |