Opavsky listopad 2007
junioøi & seniorky
17.11.2007
Tyršùv stadion
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | JURAS | Michael | BRNO | |
2 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | |
3 | VODNANSKY | Matin | USK | |
3 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | |
5 | BORIK | Petr | HOUSTKA | |
6 | VRTALOVA | Tana | ST. MESTO | |
7 | KREUZER | Jan | HOUSTKA | |
8 | CAPEK | Michal | HOUSTKA | |
9 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | |
10 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
11 | DOCEKALOVA | Eva | AMU | |
12 | ZEMANOVA | Magdalena | AMU | |
13 | POLAK | Michael | AMU | |
14 | DOMBEK | Prokop | OPAVA | |
15 | VARGA | Jan | OPAVA | |
16 | KUBÁNKOVÁ | Barbora | HOUSTKA |
Eleminace 16
1 | JURAS Michael | |||||
JURAS Michael | ||||||
16 | ||||||
JURAS Michael | ||||||
9 | KREUZER Jan | 15/11 | ||||
KREUZER Jan | ||||||
8 | GRULICH Jakub | 15/7 | ||||
JURAS Michael | ||||||
5 | BORIK Petr | 14/10 | ||||
BORIK Petr | ||||||
12 | ZEMANOVA Magdalena | 15/6 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
13 | 15/9 | |||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
4 | WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||
JURAS Michael | ||||||
3 | VODNANSKY Matin | 15/8 | ||||
VODNANSKY Matin | ||||||
14 | ||||||
VODNANSKY Matin | ||||||
11 | CAPEK Michal | 15/9 | ||||
CAPEK Michal | ||||||
6 | VACHOVA Tereza | 15/12 | ||||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
7 | VRTALOVA Tana | 15/13 | ||||
VRTALOVA Tana | ||||||
10 | DOCEKALOVA Eva | 15/2 | ||||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
15 | 15/4 | |||||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
2 | BRODIL Radek |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | JURAS | Michael | BRNO | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | 1.000 | 10 | 20 | qualifié | |
3 | VODNANSKY | Matin | USK | 0.750 | 8 | 17 | qualifié | |
4 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | 0.750 | 6 | 17 | qualifié | |
5 | BORIK | Petr | HOUSTKA | 0.750 | 3 | 18 | qualifié | |
6 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | 0.600 | 1 | 16 | qualifié | |
7 | VRTALOVA | Tana | ST. MESTO | 0.500 | 4 | 17 | qualifié | |
8 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | 0.500 | -3 | 13 | qualifié | |
9 | KREUZER | Jan | HOUSTKA | 0.400 | 0 | 18 | qualifié | |
10 | DOCEKALOVA | Eva | AMU | 0.400 | -5 | 14 | qualifié | |
11 | CAPEK | Michal | HOUSTKA | 0.400 | -5 | 13 | qualifié | |
12 | ZEMANOVA | Magdalena | AMU | 0.250 | 0 | 15 | qualifié | |
13 | POLAK | Michael | AMU | 0.250 | -3 | 16 | éliminé | |
14 | DOMBEK | Prokop | OPAVA | 0.250 | -10 | 9 | éliminé | |
15 | VARGA | Jan | OPAVA | 0.200 | -5 | 17 | éliminé | |
16 | KUBÁNKOVÁ | Barbora | HOUSTKA | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
GRULICH Jakub | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/4 | -3 | 13 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | V | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 6 | 17 | ||||
VRTALOVA Tana | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2/4 | 4 | 17 | ||||
VODNANSKY Matin | V | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 8 | 17 | ||||
KUBÁNKOVÁ Barbora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
ZEMANOVA Magdalena | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 1/4 | 0 | 15 | ||||
BORIK Petr | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 3 | 18 | ||||
POLAK Michael | V | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1/4 | -3 | 16 | ||||
DOMBEK Prokop | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -10 | 9 | ||||
BRODIL Radek | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 20 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CAPEK Michal | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 13 | ||||
JURAS Michael | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | ||||
VACHOVA Tereza | 0 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 16 | ||||
KREUZER Jan | V | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | ||||
DOCEKALOVA Eva | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | ||||
VARGA Jan | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -5 | 17 |