zpet do kalendare
Přebory ČOS 2008
Junioři
Sokol Bystřice
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
VILEM |
Michal |
SVK |
STU |
2 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexandr |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
6 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
7 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
CZ |
USK |
9 |
VOSATKA |
Dominik |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
10 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
12 |
LÁTAL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
13 |
KASPAR |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
15 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
16 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
17 |
ZUBÍK |
Stanislav |
CZ |
ZIDENICE |
18 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZ |
ZIDENICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
Usk |
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
9 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk |
|
14/6 |
|
|
|
SYNEK Richard |
|
8 |
VOSATKA Dominik |
Hradec Kr. |
9/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VILEM Michal |
5 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
LEVITNER Simon |
|
|
12 |
LÁTAL David |
Sternberk |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VILEM Michal |
|
13 |
KASPAR Miroslav |
Bohemians |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
VILEM Michal |
|
|
4 |
VILEM Michal |
Stu |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VILEM Michal |
3 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
|
|
14 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
|
11 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
|
11/9 |
|
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
|
|
6 |
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
Ostrava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr |
7 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr |
Brno |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr |
|
10 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr |
15 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
2 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
CZ |
USK |
1,000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1,000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
1,000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
VILEM |
Michal |
SVK |
STU |
0,800 |
17 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0,800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0,600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexandr |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
VOSATKA |
Dominik |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0,600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
CZ |
USK |
0,600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0,400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,400 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
LÁTAL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0,400 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
KASPAR |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0,400 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
0,200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0,200 |
-11 |
10 |
vyřazen |
16 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,000 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazen |
17 |
ZUBÍK |
Stanislav |
CZ |
ZIDENICE |
0,000 |
-17 |
5 |
vyřazen |
18 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZ |
ZIDENICE |
0,000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KASPAR Miroslav |
Bohemians |
|
|
V3 |
0 |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
11 |
ZUBÍK Stanislav |
Zidenice |
|
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
5 |
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
VOSATKA Dominik |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
13 |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KORBEL Jan |
Zidenice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
VILEM Michal |
Stu |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
17 |
24 |
BURIAN Jan |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
BURDA Jan |
Brno |
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
15 |
LÁTAL David |
Sternberk |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
13 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BOKOROVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KRÁLIK |
Julius |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KURFURST |
Vlastimil |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
NAGY |
Jozef |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
POKORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdeněk |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondřej |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VANÍČEK |
Pavel |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
VLASÁK |
Petr |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do klalendare
Document Engarde - 7.9.2008 21:40:17