zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Velká cena Dukly Olomouc
mladší žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
2 |
D?MICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OL. |
3 |
TOVARYS |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
PECHAR |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
7 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
HF PRAHA |
8 |
BLASCHKA |
Simon |
|
FC KARLIN |
9 |
HLASEK |
Vaclav |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
KUCIK |
Radim |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
11 |
CIPAR |
Jan |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
12 |
KOSEK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
13 |
RECLO |
Martin |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
14 |
STRANAK |
Jakub |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
15 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
UHRICEK |
David |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
17 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
18 |
ZACEK |
Sebastian |
|
FC KARLIN |
19 |
SIMEK |
Jiri |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
20 |
OLSAK |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
21 |
HRBAN |
Jakub |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
22 |
SOCHOR |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
23 |
ZLACKY |
Filip |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
24 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
25 |
STAMPACH |
Erwin |
|
FC KARLIN |
26 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
27 |
VOJKOVSKY |
Tomas |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
27 |
VYSKOCIL |
Petr |
|
LOKO TEPLICE |
29 |
ILLE |
Simon |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
30 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OL. |
31 |
DRBOHLAV |
Michal |
|
FC KARLIN |
31 |
BOHAC |
Michal |
|
FC KARLIN |
33 |
KULKA |
Peter |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
34 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
35 |
VITOVSKY |
Petr |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
36 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
LOKO TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
8 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Ol. |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
5 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
|
4 |
PECHAR Marek |
Sc Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
3 |
BLASCHKA Simon |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
11/7 |
|
|
|
D?MICO Kristian |
|
6 |
D?MICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
D?MICO Kristian |
7 |
HLAVA Marek |
Hf Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
TOVARYS Jan |
2 |
TOVARYS Jan |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
17 |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DOKSANSKY Adam |
16 |
SIMEK Jiri |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/14 |
|
9 |
CIPAR Jan |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
|
|
CIPAR Jan |
24 |
FLAISIG Martin |
K.Vary |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
25 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
Fc Karlin |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
8 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Ol. |
15/5 |
|
5 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
28 |
VOJKOVSKY Tomas |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
21 |
HRBAN Jakub |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
STRANAK Jakub |
12 |
STRANAK Jakub |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/9 |
|
13 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
|
|
UHRICEK David |
20 |
UHRICEK David |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
PECHAR Marek |
29 |
ILLE Simon |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PECHAR Marek |
4 |
PECHAR Marek |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
3 |
KUCIK Radim |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
|
KUCIK Radim |
30 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Ol. |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
BLASCHKA Simon |
19 |
OLSAK Matej |
Sc Praha |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
BLASCHKA Simon |
14 |
BLASCHKA Simon |
Fc Karlin |
15/1 |
|
11 |
RECLO Martin |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
|
|
RECLO Martin |
22 |
SOCHOR Miroslav |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
D?MICO Kristian |
27 |
VYSKOCIL Petr |
Loko Teplice |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
D?MICO Kristian |
6 |
D?MICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
15/2 |
|
7 |
HLAVA Marek |
Hf Praha |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
26 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
23 |
ZLACKY Filip |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
10 |
KOSEK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
15/11 |
|
15 |
ZACEK Sebastian |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
|
TOVARYS Jan |
18 |
TOVARYS Jan |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
TOVARYS Jan |
31 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HLASEK Vaclav |
2 |
HLASEK Vaclav |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HLASEK |
Vaclav |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KUCIK |
Radim |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
1.000 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
PECHAR |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
17 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
D?MICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
HF PRAHA |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OL. |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
CIPAR |
Jan |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
KOSEK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
RECLO |
Martin |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
STRANAK |
Jakub |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.600 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
BLASCHKA |
Simon |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.600 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
ZACEK |
Sebastian |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
SIMEK |
Jiri |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
TOVARYS |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
OLSAK |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
UHRICEK |
David |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
HRBAN |
Jakub |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
SOCHOR |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
ZLACKY |
Filip |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
0.400 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
24 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
25 |
STAMPACH |
Erwin |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
26 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
VOJKOVSKY |
Tomas |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
27 |
VYSKOCIL |
Petr |
|
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
29 |
ILLE |
Simon |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
30 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OL. |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
31 |
DRBOHLAV |
Michal |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazen |
31 |
BOHAC |
Michal |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazen |
33 |
KULKA |
Peter |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
34 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
0.000 |
-13 |
11 |
vyřazen |
35 |
VITOVSKY |
Petr |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
36 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VITOVSKY Petr |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
SIMEK Jiri |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
TOVARYS Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
-4 |
18 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
17 |
22 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
HRBAN Jakub |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
0 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
KOSEK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
POLACH Tomas |
Loko Teplice |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
SOCHOR Miroslav |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
FLAISIG Martin |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ILLE Simon |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
HLASEK Vaclav |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
CIPAR Jan |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
BLASCHKA Simon |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
18 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
VOJKOVSKY Tomas |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
D?MICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
RECLO Martin |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
VYSKOCIL Petr |
Loko Teplice |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
UHRICEK David |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
BOHAC Michal |
Fc Karlin |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
KUCIK Radim |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
25 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
ZLACKY Filip |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
18 |
ZACEK Sebastian |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
KULKA Peter |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OLSAK Matej |
Sc Praha |
|
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
PECHAR Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
7 |
24 |
DRBOHLAV Michal |
Fc Karlin |
|
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
HLAVA Marek |
Hf Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
STOLAR Samuel |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
11 |
STRANAK Jakub |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
Document Engarde - 10.11.2008 21:10:05