zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Fleret mladsi zaci
20.09.2008
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOBROTA |
Adam |
|
BRATISLAVA |
2 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
3 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
|
BRNO |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
5 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
|
USK |
6 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
|
STERNBERK |
6 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
8 |
CERNÝ |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
9 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
BRNO |
10 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
|
OPAVA |
11 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
12 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
BRNO |
13 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
14 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
15 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
BRNO |
16 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
17 |
OTAVA |
Josef |
|
BRNO |
18 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
19 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
20 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
21 |
MURON |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
22 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
Eleminace 32
1 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
17 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
|
16 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
9 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomas |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIHA Vilem |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
RIHA Vilem |
|
|
8 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
5 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
|
|
12 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
13 |
CERNÝ Jan |
Brno |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
CERNÝ Jan |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CERNÝ Jan |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvik |
|
|
|
4 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBROTA Adam |
3 |
DOBROTA Adam |
Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
13/6 |
|
|
|
DOBROTA Adam |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBROTA Adam |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
|
14 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBROTA Adam |
|
11 |
CERVINKA Martin |
Sternberk |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
CERVINKA Martin |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CERVINKA Martin |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
|
|
|
6 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBROTA Adam |
7 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
|
|
10 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VSIANSKY Vit |
15 |
OTAVA Josef |
Brno |
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
18 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
VSIANSKY Vit |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VSIANSKY Vit |
2 |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
DOBROTA |
Adam |
|
BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
0.750 |
11 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
|
USK |
0.750 |
7 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
|
STERNBERK |
0.500 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
CERNÝ |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
OTAVA |
Josef |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-8 |
7 |
postupující |
17 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.250 |
-9 |
8 |
postupující |
18 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
19 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
20 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
21 |
MURON |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-19 |
1 |
vyřazen |
22 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
V5 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
7 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
11 |
19 |
CERVINKA Martin |
Sternberk |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
2/4 |
4 |
15 |
DOBROTA Adam |
Bratislava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
MURON Ondrej |
Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/4 |
-19 |
1 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
4 |
15 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
8 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk |
|
4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
|
3/4 |
7 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OTAVA Josef |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
14 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
11 |
23 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
4 |
2 |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
23 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
CERNÝ Jan |
Brno |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
12 |