zpet do kalendare
Opavsky Listopad 2008
kadeti & juniorky
1.11.2008
Tyrsuv stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TUREK |
Malgorzata |
POL |
BUSHIDO IKS RYBNIK |
2 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
POL |
PM Katowice |
3 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
3 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZ |
ST.MESTO - |
5 |
DASKOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
6 |
PASTRNAKOVA |
Aneta |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
7 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZ |
BRNO - |
8 |
LANZOVÁ |
Jana |
CZ |
USK - |
9 |
MAREK |
Jakub |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
10 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC - |
11 |
DOCEKALOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
AMU - |
12 |
FARMACKA |
Martin |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
13 |
VALSOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
14 |
PLONER |
Jiri |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
15 |
KUKLOVA |
Kamila |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
16 |
KUKLOVA |
Nikola |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
17 |
HANUS |
Adam |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
18 |
KOZUSNIKOVA |
Hana |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
19 |
PASTRNAKOVA |
Jana |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
Eliminace 16
1 |
TUREK Malgorzata |
Bushido Iks |
|
|
|
TUREK Malgorzata |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUREK Malgorzata |
9 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Sg Olomouc - |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
LANZOVÁ Jana |
|
8 |
LANZOVÁ Jana |
Usk - |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUREK Malgorzata |
5 |
PASTRNAKOVA Aneta |
Houstka - |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PASTRNAKOVA Aneta |
|
|
12 |
VALSOVA Andrea |
Houstka - |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
|
13 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Houstka - |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
|
|
4 |
MAREK Jakub |
Houstka - |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUREK Malgorzata |
3 |
DASKOVA Eliska |
Houstka - |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
DASKOVA Eliska |
|
|
14 |
PLONER Jiri |
Houstka - |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEKARDA Martin |
|
11 |
FARMACKA Martin |
Houstka - |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
NEKARDA Martin |
|
|
6 |
NEKARDA Martin |
St.Mesto - |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
7 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
Brno - |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
|
10 |
DOCEKALOVA Eva |
Amu - |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
15 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
2 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
PM Katowice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TUREK |
Malgorzata |
POL |
BUSHIDO IKS |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
POL |
PM Katowice |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
DASKOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
MAREK |
Jakub |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
PASTRNAKOVA |
Aneta |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.800 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZ |
ST.MESTO - |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZ |
BRNO - |
0.667 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
LANZOVÁ |
Jana |
CZ |
USK - |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC - |
0.600 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
DOCEKALOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
AMU - |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
FARMACKA |
Martin |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.500 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
VALSOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.333 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
PLONER |
Jiri |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.333 |
-10 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
KUKLOVA |
Kamila |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
vyřazen |
16 |
KUKLOVA |
Nikola |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
vyřazen |
17 |
HANUS |
Adam |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
18 |
KOZUSNIKOVA |
Hana |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
19 |
PASTRNAKOVA |
Jana |
CZ |
HOUSTKA - |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FUČÍK Jan |
Houstka - |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
1 |
23 |
PASTRNAKOVA Jana |
Houstka - |
|
0 |
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
PLONER Jiri |
Houstka - |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
17 |
FARMACKA Martin |
Houstka - |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
18 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
PM Katowice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
Brno - |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
28 |
NEKARDA Martin |
St.Mesto - |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
|
4/6 |
11 |
27 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HANUS Adam |
Houstka - |
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
PASTRNAKOVA Aneta |
Houstka - |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
23 |
KUKLOVA Kamila |
Houstka - |
|
V |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
DASKOVA Eliska |
Houstka - |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
DOCEKALOVA Eva |
Amu - |
|
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
LANZOVÁ Jana |
Usk - |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MAREK Jakub |
Houstka - |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
VALSOVA Andrea |
Houstka - |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
KOZUSNIKOVA Hana |
Houstka - |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
KUKLOVA Nikola |
Houstka - |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Sg Olomouc - |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
17 |
TUREK Malgorzata |
Bushido Iks |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
F |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
CSEPLE |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
KLEMS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
PAVELEK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
SCHLIEBENER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
Document Engarde - 1.11.2008 19:42:59