zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Zdeňka Petera
fleret ženy
ČŠK Riegel Praha
25.10.2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ŠABARTOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
USK PRAHA |
2 |
PAULUSOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
USK PRAHA |
3 |
HONSOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
3 |
VRTALOVÁ |
Táňa |
|
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
5 |
JAKUBCOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
6 |
NOVENKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
7 |
DUCHOŇOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
OREL HRADEC |
8 |
HABRYCHOVA |
Eva |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
9 |
ROHLENOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
OREL HRADEC |
10 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
11 |
BERÁNKOVÁ |
Magda |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
12 |
HATLEOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
13 |
ZNAČKOVÁ |
Jana |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
14 |
SCHINKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
ČŠK RIEGEL |
Eliminace 16
1 |
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
|
|
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
9 |
ROHLENOVÁ Lucie |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HABRYCHOVA Eva |
|
8 |
HABRYCHOVA Eva |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
5 |
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
|
13 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina |
|
|
4 |
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
3 |
HONSOVÁ Lucie |
|
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HONSOVÁ Lucie |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HONSOVÁ Lucie |
|
11 |
BERÁNKOVÁ Magda |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
6 |
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana |
7 |
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela |
|
10 |
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana |
15 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana |
2 |
PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana |
|
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠABARTOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
29 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
PAULUSOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
HONSOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.833 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
JAKUBCOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
VRTALOVÁ |
Táňa |
|
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.667 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVENKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
DUCHOŇOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
OREL HRADEC |
0.500 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
HABRYCHOVA |
Eva |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
ROHLENOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
OREL HRADEC |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
BERÁNKOVÁ |
Magda |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
0.167 |
-17 |
10 |
postupující |
12 |
HATLEOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
0.167 |
-18 |
10 |
vyřazena |
13 |
ZNAČKOVÁ |
Jana |
|
SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazena |
14 |
SCHINKOVÁ |
Natálie |
|
ČŠK RIEGEL |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HONSOVÁ Lucie |
|
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
25 |
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
29 |
30 |
SCHINKOVÁ Natálie |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
JÍLKOVÁ Klára |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
BERÁNKOVÁ Magda |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
10 |
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
23 |
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZNAČKOVÁ Jana |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana |
|
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
HABRYCHOVA Eva |
|
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
18 |
HATLEOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
V |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
10 |
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
14 |
25 |
ROHLENOVÁ Lucie |
|
|
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
12 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
MÁDR |
Vilém |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
PŘÍHODA |
Luboš |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
SCHLIEBENER |
Zdeněk |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |