zpet do kalendare
Zlaty kord mesta Pisku
Kord seniori
TJ Sokol Pisek
22/11/2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
2 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
BERAN |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
5 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
7 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK |
8 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
10 |
SOCHOR |
Frantisek |
|
USK |
11 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
S-PLZEN |
12 |
KOVARIK |
Tomas |
|
USK |
13 |
FABER |
Marcel |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
KRUPAR |
Petr |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
15 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
16 |
DOSTAL |
Jan |
|
HUMANITA |
17 |
AMBROZ |
Matyas |
|
USK |
18 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
19 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
19 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
PLZEN |
21 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
22 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
22 |
ANDRLE |
Petr |
|
USK |
24 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
25 |
DOSTAL |
Vaclav |
|
HUMANITA |
26 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
27 |
VESELKSY |
Karel |
|
VRSOVICE |
28 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
29 |
MOTALIK |
Libor |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
30 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
31 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
32 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
33 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
34 |
SEDIVY |
Jan |
|
PISEK |
35 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
36 |
HOLY |
Pavel |
|
D. PRAHA |
36 |
STRITEZSKY |
Petr |
|
EKONOM |
38 |
KRAUT |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
39 |
HAVEL |
Radek |
|
HUMANITA |
40 |
POCTA |
Zdenek |
|
PISEK |
41 |
FOLDES |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
42 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
43 |
HEIDINGSFELD |
Marek |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
44 |
SEDIVY |
Petr |
|
PISEK |
45 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
46 |
KUBEC |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
47 |
ANDRLE |
David |
|
D. PRAHA |
48 |
VLCEK |
Michal |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
49 |
KUCERA |
Jan |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
50 |
DANA |
Petr |
|
USK |
51 |
TRCKA |
Roman |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
52 |
SCHLOTT |
Detlef |
|
BAD ELSTER |
52 |
VAVRA |
Miroslav |
|
FST |
54 |
LNENICKA |
Petr |
|
BRNO |
55 |
KOPLIK |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
56 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
|
TEPLICE |
57 |
MYSKA |
Pavel |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
58 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
59 |
KRAJSA |
Tomas |
|
LITOMERICE |
60 |
KAMELANDER |
Zdenek |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
61 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
62 |
JINDRA |
Jan |
|
MOPE PRAHA |
63 |
BODO |
Jiri |
|
LITOMERICE |
64 |
GENZER |
Jiri |
|
EKONOM |
65 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
|
LITOMERICE |
66 |
HORACEK |
Michal |
|
MOPE PRAHA |
66 |
STRUCK |
Johannes |
|
BAD ELSTER |
68 |
SZMEK |
Martin |
|
SC BYSTRICE |
69 |
HAVEL |
David |
|
HUMANITA |
70 |
STOCEK |
Jan |
|
USK |
71 |
HORT |
Ondrej |
|
VRSOVICE |
72 |
STUDENY |
Vaclav |
|
BRNO |
73 |
SCHLOTT |
Olaf |
|
BAD ELSTER |
74 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
75 |
MAKOVEC |
Ondrej |
|
HUMANITA |
76 |
RERICHA |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
77 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
S-PLZEN |
78 |
HRUDKA |
Bohumil |
|
MOPE PRAHA |
79 |
HOLEK |
Petr |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
80 |
ZASCHKE |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
81 |
PROCHAZKA |
Jan |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
82 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
|
TEPLICE |
82 |
HULLER |
Jochen |
|
BAD ELSTER |
84 |
KLIMES |
Jaroslav |
|
PISEK |
85 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
|
VRSOVICE |
86 |
COUFAL |
Martin |
|
BELA P. B. |
87 |
BILSKY |
Jaroslav |
|
TEPLICE |
88 |
NOVY |
Emil |
|
TEPLICE |
89 |
LOUMA |
Jaromír |
|
FST |
90 |
PULTAR |
Filip |
|
PISEK |
90 |
LISKOVEC |
Petr |
|
MOST |
Eliminace 16
1 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
CAPEK Martin |
16 |
DOSTAL Jan |
Humanita |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
9 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
|
8 |
KASPAR Daniel |
S-Plzen |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
5 |
BERAN Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
|
|
12 |
FABER Marcel |
Liberec |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
|
13 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3/2 |
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
|
|
4 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
3 |
SPATENKA Martin |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
|
|
14 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
|
11 |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
|
|
6 |
SOCHOR Frantisek |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
7 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
|
10 |
KOVARIK Tomas |
Usk |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
15 |
KRUPAR Petr |
Karlovy Vary |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
2 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
15/14 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
CAPEK Martin |
64 |
GENZER Jiri |
Ekonom |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
CAPEK Martin |
33 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KUSTKA Jakub |
32 |
HAVEL Radek |
Humanita |
15/11 |
|
17 |
SEDIVY Jan |
Pisek |
|
|
|
DOSTAL Jan |
48 |
DOSTAL Jan |
Humanita |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
DOSTAL Jan |
49 |
BURJAK Miroslav |
Pisek |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BURJAK Miroslav |
16 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
15/13 |
|
9 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
56 |
BALKO Stefan |
Teplice |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
41 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
24 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh. Hradiste |
15/10 |
|
25 |
HOLY Pavel |
D. Praha |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
40 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh. Hradiste |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
57 |
MYSKA Pavel |
Karlovy Vary |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
8 |
KASPAR Daniel |
S-Plzen |
15/5 |
|
5 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
60 |
KAMELANDER Zdenek |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
37 |
BERAN Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
28 |
KRAUT Tomas |
Dejvice |
15/7 |
|
21 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KNAP Ladislav |
44 |
KUBEC Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
FABER Marcel |
53 |
VAVRA Miroslav |
Fst |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
FABER Marcel |
12 |
FABER Marcel |
Liberec |
15/8 |
|
13 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
HOYER Martin |
52 |
SCHLOTT Detlef |
Bad Elster |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
45 |
ANDRLE David |
D. Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
20 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/8 |
|
29 |
DOSTAL Vaclav |
Humanita |
|
|
|
DOSTAL Vaclav |
36 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
61 |
STVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
4 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
15/0 |
|
3 |
SPATENKA Martin |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
SPATENKA Martin |
62 |
JINDRA Jan |
Mope Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
SPATENKA Martin |
35 |
FOLDES Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
30 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh. Hradiste |
15/7 |
|
19 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
46 |
VLCEK Michal |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
51 |
TRCKA Roman |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KRMASEK Ondrej |
14 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
Plzen |
15/6 |
|
11 |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
54 |
LNENICKA Petr |
Brno |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
43 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
22 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
15/9 |
|
27 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
38 |
HEIDINGSFELD Marek |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
59 |
KRAJSA Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
6 |
SOCHOR Frantisek |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
7 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
58 |
VALKOVIC Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
39 |
MOTALIK Libor |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MOTALIK Libor |
26 |
STRITEZSKY Petr |
Ekonom |
15/5 |
|
23 |
ANDRLE Petr |
Usk |
|
|
|
ANDRLE Petr |
42 |
SEDIVY Petr |
Pisek |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomas |
55 |
KOPLIK Dan |
Sc Praha |
|
13/8 |
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomas |
10 |
KOVARIK Tomas |
Usk |
15/4 |
|
15 |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
|
|
KARASEK Libor |
50 |
DANA Petr |
Usk |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KRUPAR Petr |
47 |
KUCERA Jan |
Karlovy Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KRUPAR Petr |
18 |
KRUPAR Petr |
Karlovy Vary |
15/14 |
|
31 |
VESELKSY Karel |
Vrsovice |
|
|
|
VESELKSY Karel |
34 |
POCTA Zdenek |
Pisek |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
63 |
BODO Jiri |
Litomerice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
2 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
15/7 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
1 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
AMBROZ |
Matyas |
|
USK |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
SOCHOR |
Frantisek |
|
USK |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
8 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
S-PLZEN |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
10 |
KOVARIK |
Tomas |
|
USK |
0.833 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
11 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
12 |
FABER |
Marcel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
13 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
PLZEN |
0.833 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
14 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
0.833 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
16 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
0.833 |
10 |
29 |
postupující |
17 |
SEDIVY |
Jan |
|
PISEK |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
18 |
KRUPAR |
Petr |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.833 |
9 |
28 |
postupující |
19 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
20 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
21 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
22 |
ANDRLE |
Petr |
|
USK |
0.667 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
22 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
24 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
25 |
STRITEZSKY |
Petr |
|
EKONOM |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
25 |
HOLY |
Pavel |
|
D. PRAHA |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
27 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
28 |
KRAUT |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
29 |
DOSTAL |
Vaclav |
|
HUMANITA |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
30 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
31 |
VESELKSY |
Karel |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.667 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
32 |
HAVEL |
Radek |
|
HUMANITA |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
33 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
3 |
26 |
postupující |
34 |
POCTA |
Zdenek |
|
PISEK |
0.667 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
35 |
FOLDES |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
36 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
37 |
BERAN |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
38 |
HEIDINGSFELD |
Marek |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
38 |
MOTALIK |
Libor |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
40 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
0.500 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
41 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
4 |
27 |
postupující |
42 |
SEDIVY |
Petr |
|
PISEK |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
43 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
44 |
KUBEC |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
45 |
ANDRLE |
David |
|
D. PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
46 |
VLCEK |
Michal |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-1 |
25 |
postupující |
47 |
DOSTAL |
Jan |
|
HUMANITA |
0.500 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
47 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
0.500 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
47 |
KUCERA |
Jan |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.500 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
50 |
DANA |
Petr |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
51 |
TRCKA |
Roman |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
52 |
VAVRA |
Miroslav |
|
FST |
0.500 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
52 |
SCHLOTT |
Detlef |
|
BAD ELSTER |
0.500 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
54 |
LNENICKA |
Petr |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
55 |
KOPLIK |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
56 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
57 |
MYSKA |
Pavel |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.333 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
58 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-3 |
23 |
postupující |
59 |
KRAJSA |
Tomas |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.333 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
60 |
KAMELANDER |
Zdenek |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
61 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
0.333 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
62 |
JINDRA |
Jan |
|
MOPE PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
63 |
BODO |
Jiri |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.333 |
-5 |
23 |
postupující |
64 |
GENZER |
Jiri |
|
EKONOM |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
65 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.333 |
-7 |
20 |
vyřazen |
66 |
HORACEK |
Michal |
|
MOPE PRAHA |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
vyřazen |
66 |
STRUCK |
Johannes |
|
BAD ELSTER |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
vyřazen |
68 |
SZMEK |
Martin |
|
SC BYSTRICE |
0.333 |
-10 |
14 |
vyřazen |
69 |
HAVEL |
David |
|
HUMANITA |
0.333 |
-14 |
13 |
vyřazen |
70 |
STOCEK |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-5 |
20 |
vyřazen |
71 |
HORT |
Ondrej |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.167 |
-6 |
22 |
vyřazen |
72 |
STUDENY |
Vaclav |
|
BRNO |
0.167 |
-6 |
21 |
vyřazen |
73 |
SCHLOTT |
Olaf |
|
BAD ELSTER |
0.167 |
-6 |
20 |
vyřazen |
74 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.167 |
-8 |
21 |
vyřazen |
75 |
MAKOVEC |
Ondrej |
|
HUMANITA |
0.167 |
-9 |
17 |
vyřazen |
76 |
RERICHA |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
0.167 |
-10 |
19 |
vyřazen |
77 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
S-PLZEN |
0.167 |
-10 |
16 |
vyřazen |
78 |
HRUDKA |
Bohumil |
|
MOPE PRAHA |
0.167 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazen |
79 |
HOLEK |
Petr |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.167 |
-13 |
16 |
vyřazen |
80 |
ZASCHKE |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
81 |
PROCHAZKA |
Jan |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.167 |
-15 |
14 |
vyřazen |
82 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-19 |
10 |
vyřazen |
82 |
HULLER |
Jochen |
|
BAD ELSTER |
0.167 |
-19 |
10 |
vyřazen |
84 |
KLIMES |
Jaroslav |
|
PISEK |
0.167 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazen |
85 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-10 |
20 |
vyřazen |
86 |
COUFAL |
Martin |
|
BELA P. B. |
0.000 |
-15 |
15 |
vyřazen |
87 |
BILSKY |
Jaroslav |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazen |
88 |
NOVY |
Emil |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
89 |
LOUMA |
Jaromír |
|
FST |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
90 |
PULTAR |
Filip |
|
PISEK |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
90 |
LISKOVEC |
Petr |
|
MOST |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BERAN Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
21 |
VAVRA Miroslav |
Fst |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
21 |
COUFAL Martin |
Bela P. B. |
|
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
KAMELANDER Zdenek |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
19 |
HAVEL David |
Humanita |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-14 |
13 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHLOTT Detlef |
Bad Elster |
|
|
3 |
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
21 |
TRCKA Roman |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
25 |
HOLEK Petr |
Karlovy Vary |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
ZASCHKE Pavel |
Teplice |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
DANA Petr |
Usk |
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-2 |
24 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VALKOVIC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
23 |
LOUMA Jaromír |
Fst |
|
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
Plzen |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
26 |
MOTALIK Libor |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
25 |
BALKO Stefan |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
17 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
GENZER Jiri |
Ekonom |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
22 |
KRAJSA Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
20 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
NOVY Emil |
Teplice |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
MYSKA Pavel |
Karlovy Vary |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
23 |
DOSTAL Jan |
Humanita |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
FOLDES Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
2 |
25 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VESELKSY Karel |
Vrsovice |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
25 |
SOCHOR Frantisek |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
BILSKY Jaroslav |
Teplice |
|
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
STVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
22 |
BODO Jiri |
Litomerice |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
23 |
KUBEC Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
HAVEL Radek |
Humanita |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRYL Dobromil |
Vrsovice |
|
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-10 |
20 |
PROCHAZKA Jan |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
14 |
DOSTAL Vaclav |
Humanita |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
26 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
29 |
POCTA Zdenek |
Pisek |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
25 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
4 |
27 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEDIVY Petr |
Pisek |
|
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
24 |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
KRAUT Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
24 |
HORACEK Michal |
Mope Praha |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
SZMEK Martin |
Sc Bystrice |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
14 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
SCHLOTT Olaf |
Bad Elster |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
1/6 |
-6 |
20 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
KOPLIK Dan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
20 |
HOLY Pavel |
D. Praha |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
MYSKA Martin |
Karlovy Vary |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
21 |
SPATENKA Martin |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
PULTAR Filip |
Pisek |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRUCK Johannes |
Bad Elster |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
BIEBL Karel |
Teplice |
|
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
10 |
JINDRA Jan |
Mope Praha |
|
4 |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
SEDIVY Jan |
Pisek |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
26 |
FABER Marcel |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
STOCEK Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-5 |
20 |
Skupina č. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRUPAR Petr |
Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
28 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
RERICHA Jakub |
Pisek |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
19 |
BALKO Stefan |
Litomerice |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
20 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
27 |
VLCEK Michal |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
25 |
HORT Ondrej |
Vrsovice |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-6 |
22 |
Skupina č. 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUCERA Jan |
Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
BURJAK Miroslav |
Pisek |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
HULLER Jochen |
Bad Elster |
|
0 |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
10 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
S-Plzen |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
16 |
KOVARIK Tomas |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
26 |
HEIDINGSFELD Marek |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
V4 |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
5 |
25 |
Skupina č. 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ANDRLE David |
D. Praha |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
HRUDKA Bohumil |
Mope Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
15 |
KLIMES Jaroslav |
Pisek |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
9 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
27 |
STRITEZSKY Petr |
Ekonom |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
STUDENY Vaclav |
Brno |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
1/6 |
-6 |
21 |
Skupina č. 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ANDRLE Petr |
Usk |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
24 |
KASPAR Daniel |
S-Plzen |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
MAKOVEC Ondrej |
Humanita |
|
1 |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
17 |
LISKOVEC Petr |
Most |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
8 |
26 |
LNENICKA Petr |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
5 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOSTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
FRANTA |
|
|
|
0 |
8 |
1 |
HAVEL |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
HRUDK |
|
|
|
0 |
6 |
1 |
KARASEK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KOVARIK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KRUPAR |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
0 |
SEDIVY J |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
SEDIVY P |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SNEK |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
SOCHOR |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
SPATENKA |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
2 |
STOCEK |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
VLCEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare