zpet do kalendare
Cena Uherského Hradiště 2008
kord junioři
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradiště
21. 08. 2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
2 |
SAMUELSSON |
Anton |
|
SUEDE |
3 |
ROKOSZ |
Lukasz |
|
GLIWICE |
3 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
5 |
NYCZ |
Mateusz |
|
GLIWICE |
6 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
7 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
8 |
MILAK |
Dino |
|
NORVEGE |
9 |
VONEN |
Joakim |
|
NORVEGE |
10 |
BRONISZEWSKI |
Filip |
|
GLIWICE |
11 |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
12 |
BOYADZHIEV |
Kristian |
|
BULGARIE |
13 |
VON PLATEN |
Victor |
|
SUEDE |
14 |
KOCUR |
Jerguš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
15 |
KREY |
Henrik |
|
NORVEGE |
16 |
KJELLEVOLD |
Patrick |
|
NORVEGE |
17 |
JOENSSON |
Andreas |
|
SUEDE |
18 |
BANDURSKI |
Przemyslav |
|
GLIWICE |
19 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
20 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIST |
21 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
K.VARY |
22 |
DAKASHEV |
Hristo |
|
BULGARIE |
23 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
24 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
25 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
25 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
27 |
KARKALÍK |
Matěj |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
28 |
ILLE |
Ondrej |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
29 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIST |
30 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
31 |
LESZCZNSKI |
|
|
GLIWICE |
32 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
33 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
34 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
35 |
JOUROMSKI |
Asparuh |
|
BULGARIE |
36 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
37 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
38 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
39 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
40 |
KERNÁČ |
Michal |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
41 |
HAVEL |
David |
|
HUMAN. |
42 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
|
DEJVICE |
43 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
44 |
TREFILIK |
Jakub |
|
UH.HRADIST |
45 |
ŠTAIS |
Matúš |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
46 |
KUCZA |
Przemyslav |
|
GLIWICE |
47 |
KOLOMAZNIK |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
48 |
MARKUSEK |
Ivan |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
49 |
BROGYANYI |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
NYCZ Mateusz |
Gliwice |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
8 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
5 |
ROKOSZ Lukasz |
Gliwice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ROKOSZ Lukasz |
|
4 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
3 |
SAMUELSSON Anton |
Suede |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SAMUELSSON Anton |
|
6 |
MILAK Dino |
Norvege |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
SAMUELSSON Anton |
7 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
2 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
15/13 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
NYCZ Mateusz |
Gliwice |
|
|
|
NYCZ Mateusz |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NYCZ Mateusz |
33 |
JOUROMSKI Asparuh |
Bulgarie |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HORN David |
|
32 |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NYCZ Mateusz |
17 |
KOCUR Jerguš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KOCUR Jerguš |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOCUR Jerguš |
49 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KUSTKA Jakub |
16 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
9 |
BRONISZEWSKI Filip |
Gliwice |
|
|
|
BRONISZEWSKI Filip |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRONISZEWSKI Filip |
41 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ADAM Matouš |
|
24 |
ADAM Matouš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
25 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
57 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
8 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
|
5 |
ROKOSZ Lukasz |
Gliwice |
|
|
|
ROKOSZ Lukasz |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROKOSZ Lukasz |
37 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ILLE Ondrej |
|
28 |
ILLE Ondrej |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROKOSZ Lukasz |
21 |
KJELLEVOLD Patrick |
Norvege |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KJELLEVOLD Patrick |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KJELLEVOLD Patrick |
53 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JOENSSON Andreas |
12 |
JOENSSON Andreas |
Suede |
|
|
13 |
BANDURSKI Przemyslav |
Gliwice |
|
|
|
BANDURSKI Przemyslav |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREY Henrik |
45 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KREY Henrik |
|
20 |
KREY Henrik |
Norvege |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
29 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KLSAK Adam |
|
36 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
61 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
4 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
SAMUELSSON Anton |
Suede |
|
|
|
SAMUELSSON Anton |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMUELSSON Anton |
35 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
|
30 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMUELSSON Anton |
19 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
K.Vary |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOYADZHIEV Kristian |
51 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BOYADZHIEV Kristian |
14 |
BOYADZHIEV Kristian |
Bulgarie |
|
|
11 |
MILAK Dino |
Norvege |
|
|
|
MILAK Dino |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MILAK Dino |
43 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DAKASHEV Hristo |
|
22 |
DAKASHEV Hristo |
Bulgarie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MILAK Dino |
27 |
KARKALÍK Matěj |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
KARKALÍK Matěj |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VONEN Joakim |
59 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
VONEN Joakim |
6 |
VONEN Joakim |
Norvege |
|
|
7 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
39 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
|
26 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
23 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERECZK Andrej |
55 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BERECZK Andrej |
10 |
BERECZK Andrej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
15 |
VON PLATEN Victor |
Suede |
|
|
|
VON PLATEN Victor |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VON PLATEN Victor |
47 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DITRICH Jan |
|
18 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
31 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
LESZCZNSKI |
|
34 |
LESZCZNSKI |
Gliwice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
63 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
2 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NYCZ |
Mateusz |
|
GLIWICE |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
SAMUELSSON |
Anton |
|
SUEDE |
1.000 |
12 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
1.000 |
9 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
ROKOSZ |
Lukasz |
|
GLIWICE |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
VONEN |
Joakim |
|
NORVEGE |
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
0.833 |
10 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
BRONISZEWSKI |
Filip |
|
GLIWICE |
0.833 |
8 |
29 |
postupující |
10 |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.833 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
MILAK |
Dino |
|
NORVEGE |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
12 |
JOENSSON |
Andreas |
|
SUEDE |
0.667 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
BANDURSKI |
Przemyslav |
|
GLIWICE |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
14 |
BOYADZHIEV |
Kristian |
|
BULGARIE |
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
15 |
VON PLATEN |
Victor |
|
SUEDE |
0.667 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
16 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
17 |
KOCUR |
Jerguš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
18 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.667 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
K.VARY |
0.667 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
KREY |
Henrik |
|
NORVEGE |
0.500 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
21 |
KJELLEVOLD |
Patrick |
|
NORVEGE |
0.500 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
22 |
DAKASHEV |
Hristo |
|
BULGARIE |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
23 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
24 |
ADAM |
Matouš |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
25 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.500 |
-1 |
25 |
postupující |
25 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-1 |
25 |
postupující |
27 |
KARKALÍK |
Matěj |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.500 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
28 |
ILLE |
Ondrej |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
29 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
30 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.333 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
31 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
32 |
JOUROMSKI |
Asparuh |
|
BULGARIE |
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
32 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
34 |
LESZCZNSKI |
|
|
GLIWICE |
0.333 |
-4 |
23 |
postupující |
35 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-5 |
22 |
postupující |
36 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
0.333 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
37 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
0.333 |
-6 |
21 |
vyřazen |
38 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.333 |
-8 |
19 |
vyřazen |
39 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
vyřazen |
40 |
KERNÁČ |
Michal |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.333 |
-12 |
15 |
vyřazen |
41 |
HAVEL |
David |
|
HUMAN. |
0.167 |
-7 |
21 |
vyřazen |
42 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
|
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
vyřazen |
43 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
vyřazen |
44 |
TREFILIK |
Jakub |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.167 |
-12 |
14 |
vyřazen |
45 |
ŠTAIS |
Matúš |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
46 |
KUCZA |
Przemyslav |
|
GLIWICE |
0.000 |
-11 |
19 |
vyřazen |
47 |
KOLOMAZNIK |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-13 |
17 |
vyřazen |
48 |
MARKUSEK |
Ivan |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
49 |
BROGYANYI |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
2 |
23 |
LAPCIK Jiri |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
ŠTAIS Matúš |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
MYSKA Martin |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
19 |
BRONISZEWSKI Filip |
Gliwice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
8 |
29 |
VON PLATEN Victor |
Suede |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
6 |
27 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DAKASHEV Hristo |
Bulgarie |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
24 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
V2 |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
16 |
TREFILIK Jakub |
Uh.Hradist |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
14 |
NYCZ Mateusz |
Gliwice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
ILLE Ondrej |
Uk Bratislava |
|
3 |
V |
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
18 |
JOENSSON Andreas |
Suede |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
24 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KREY Henrik |
Norvege |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
23 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
0 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
17 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
3 |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
22 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
25 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
9 |
30 |
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
0/6 |
-13 |
17 |
ROKOSZ Lukasz |
Gliwice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
25 |
HAVEL David |
Human. |
|
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
21 |
BERECZK Andrej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
27 |
VONEN Joakim |
Norvege |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
29 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
25 |
MARKUSEK Ivan |
Uk Bratislava |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
BANDURSKI Przemyslav |
Gliwice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JOUROMSKI Asparuh |
Bulgarie |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
23 |
KJELLEVOLD Patrick |
Norvege |
|
4 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
KERNÁČ Michal |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
15 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V4 |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
19 |
LESZCZNSKI |
Gliwice |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
23 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MILAK Dino |
Norvege |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
ADAM Matouš |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
KARKALÍK Matěj |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
21 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
SAMUELSSON Anton |
Suede |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
12 |
29 |
BURJAK Miroslav |
Pisek |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
21 |
KUCZA Przemyslav |
Gliwice |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
0/6 |
-11 |
19 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BROGYANYI Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
|
V |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
23 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
24 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hradist |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
24 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
29 |
BOYADZHIEV Kristian |
Bulgarie |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
KOCUR Jerguš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOSTÁL |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
HAVEL |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
JAMBOR |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
KARÁSEK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
KOŠČ |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
KRUPAŘ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |