Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIROTA | Alexandr | AMU PRAHA | |
2 | ROČEK | Michal | SOKOL BRNO I. | |
3 | GLADYSHEV | Mikhail | AMU PRAHA | |
3 | JURAS | Michal | SOKOL BRNO I. | |
5 | ŠKERLE | Michal | SOKOL BRNO I. | |
6 | CSEPLO | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
7 | HOSCHNA | Jan | SLEZAN OPAVA | |
8 | ČAPEK | Michal | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
9 | LANG | Jaroslav | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
10 | HLÁVKA | Josef | AMU PRAHA | |
11 | CÍMLER | Čestmír | USK PRAHA | |
12 | NEKARDA | Martin | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | |
13 | KRATOCHVÍL | Jan | SOKOL BRNO I. | |
14 | ŘAPEK | Michal | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
15 | BOŘÍK | Petr | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
16 | BERAN | Pavle | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - TJ BANÍK PRAHA | |
17 | KALLA | Libor | SOKOL BRNO I. | |
18 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SOKOL BRNO I. | |
19 | DUŠEK | Pavel | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
20 | LANZOVA | Jana | USK PRAHA | |
21 | MENSDORFF | Jan | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | |
22 | HAVLÍČEK | Pavel | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1 | GLADYSHEV Mikhail | Amu Praha | ||||
GLADYSHEV Mikhail | ||||||
16 | BERAN Pavle | Čšk Riegel Praha - Tj Baník Praha | 15/6 | |||
GLADYSHEV Mikhail | ||||||
9 | HLÁVKA Josef | Amu Praha | 15/13 | |||
HOSCHNA Jan | ||||||
8 | HOSCHNA Jan | Slezan Opava | 15/10 | |||
ROČEK Michal | ||||||
5 | ŠKERLE Michal | Sokol Brno I. | 15/13 | |||
ŠKERLE Michal | ||||||
12 | NEKARDA Martin | Sk Staré Město | 15/6 | |||
ROČEK Michal | ||||||
13 | KRATOCHVÍL Jan | Sokol Brno I. | 15/9 | |||
ROČEK Michal | ||||||
4 | ROČEK Michal | Sokol Brno I. | 15/9 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | ||||||
3 | SIROTA Alexandr | Amu Praha | 15/10 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | ||||||
14 | ŘAPEK Michal | Šk Houštka | 15/6 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | ||||||
11 | CÍMLER Čestmír | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
6 | CSEPLO Jan | Šk Houštka | 15/11 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | ||||||
7 | LANG Jaroslav | Šk Houštka | 15/12 | |||
ČAPEK Michal | ||||||
10 | ČAPEK Michal | Šk Houštka | 15/14 | |||
JURAS Michal | ||||||
15 | BOŘÍK Petr | Šk Houštka | 15/3 | |||
JURAS Michal | ||||||
2 | JURAS Michal | Sokol Brno I. | 15/6 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLADYSHEV | Mikhail | AMU PRAHA | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | JURAS | Michal | SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | postupující | |
3 | SIROTA | Alexandr | AMU PRAHA | 1.000 | 11 | 20 | postupující | |
4 | ROČEK | Michal | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | postupující | |
5 | ŠKERLE | Michal | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | postupující | |
6 | CSEPLO | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.750 | 5 | 18 | postupující | |
7 | LANG | Jaroslav | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | postupující | |
8 | HOSCHNA | Jan | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.600 | -2 | 18 | postupující | |
9 | HLÁVKA | Josef | AMU PRAHA | 0.500 | 5 | 16 | postupující | |
10 | ČAPEK | Michal | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.500 | 0 | 17 | postupující | |
11 | CÍMLER | Čestmír | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | -5 | 13 | postupující | |
12 | NEKARDA | Martin | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.400 | 3 | 22 | postupující | |
13 | KRATOCHVÍL | Jan | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.400 | -1 | 16 | postupující | |
14 | ŘAPEK | Michal | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.400 | -2 | 20 | postupující | |
15 | BOŘÍK | Petr | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | postupující | |
16 | BERAN | Pavle | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - TJ BANÍK PRAHA | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | postupující | |
17 | KALLA | Libor | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.250 | -2 | 16 | vyřazen | |
18 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.250 | -9 | 8 | vyřazen | |
19 | DUŠEK | Pavel | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.250 | -10 | 9 | vyřazen | |
20 | LANZOVA | Jana | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -13 | 11 | vyřazen | |
21 | MENSDORFF | Jan | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.000 | -9 | 11 | vyřazen | |
22 | HAVLÍČEK | Pavel | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSEPLO Jan | Šk Houštka | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 5 | 18 | |||
KALLA Libor | Sokol Brno I. | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | 1/4 | -2 | 16 | |||
CÍMLER Čestmír | Usk Praha | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2/4 | -5 | 13 | |||
MENSDORFF Jan | Bohemians Praha | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0/4 | -9 | 11 | |||
SIROTA Alexandr | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUŠEK Pavel | Šk Houštka | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | -10 | 9 | |||
ČAPEK Michal | Šk Houštka | 4 | 3 | V | V | 2/4 | 0 | 17 | |||
JURAS Michal | Sokol Brno I. | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sokol Brno I. | V | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | -9 | 8 | |||
HLÁVKA Josef | Amu Praha | V | 4 | 2 | V | 2/4 | 5 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOŘÍK Petr | Šk Houštka | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
ŘAPEK Michal | Šk Houštka | V | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 20 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | Sk Staré Město | 4 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | 3 | 22 | |||
ROČEK Michal | Sokol Brno I. | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
BERAN Pavle | Čšk Riegel Praha - Tj Baník Praha | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
HOSCHNA Jan | Slezan Opava | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | 3/5 | -2 | 18 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAVLÍČEK Pavel | Šk Houštka | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -12 | 13 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | Šk Houštka | V | V | 4 | V | 0 | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
LANZOVA Jana | Usk Praha | V | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
ŠKERLE Michal | Sokol Brno I. | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
KRATOCHVÍL Jan | Sokol Brno I. | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 16 | |||
GLADYSHEV Mikhail | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPEK | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
CSEPLO | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
HOSNA | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
LANG | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
MENSDORF | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
ROCEK | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
SIROTA | 0 | 1 | 2 |