Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA |
2 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
3 | MAJOR | Tomáš | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
3 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA |
5 | POLOCH | Petr | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
6 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA |
7 | BODIS | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
8 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
9 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
10 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
11 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
12 | EGYENES-PORSOK | Henrik | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
13 | LUKÁCS | Bener-Márk | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
14 | UNGER | Ondrej | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
15 | FARKAS | Gyula | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
16 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA |
17 | KIRNER | Kristian | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
18 | DOBOS | Dávid | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
19 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
20 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
21 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
22 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
23 | SZINGHOFFER | Gábor | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
24 | DUTT | Andrew | CZE | USK PRAHA |
25 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA |
1 | FRANK Filip | CZE | |||
FRANK Filip | |||||
8 | BODIS Matěj | CZE | 10/4 | ||
FRANK Filip | |||||
5 | OSIČKA Adam | CZE | 10/3 | ||
ŘÍHA Vilém | |||||
4 | ŘÍHA Vilém | CZE | 5/1 | ||
FRANK Filip | |||||
3 | CMIEL Adam | CZE | 10/6 | ||
CMIEL Adam | |||||
6 | LASÁK Ondřej | CZE | 10/8 | ||
CMIEL Adam | |||||
7 | MAJOR Tomáš | SVK | 10/5 | ||
MAJOR Tomáš | |||||
2 | POLOCH Petr | CZE | 8/7 |
1 | FRANK Filip | CZE | ||
FRANK Filip | ||||
32 | ||||
FRANK Filip | ||||
17 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | 10/4 | |
UNGER Ondrej | ||||
16 | UNGER Ondrej | SVK | 5/4 | |
9 | ŠIBOR Radek | CZE | ||
ŠIBOR Radek | ||||
24 | DUTT Andrew | CZE | 10/0 | |
BODIS Matěj | ||||
25 | 10/9 | |||
BODIS Matěj | ||||
8 | BODIS Matěj | CZE | ||
5 | BENEŠ Jiří | CZE | ||
BENEŠ Jiří | ||||
28 | ||||
OSIČKA Adam | ||||
21 | KÖNIG Robert | CZE | 10/7 | |
OSIČKA Adam | ||||
12 | OSIČKA Adam | CZE | 5/4 | |
13 | LUKÁCS Bener-Márk | SVK | ||
LUKÁCS Bener-Márk | ||||
20 | JELÍNEK Radovan | CZE | 9/3 | |
ŘÍHA Vilém | ||||
29 | 10/3 | |||
ŘÍHA Vilém | ||||
4 | ŘÍHA Vilém | CZE | ||
3 | CMIEL Adam | CZE | ||
CMIEL Adam | ||||
30 | ||||
CMIEL Adam | ||||
19 | FLORÝK Martin | CZE | 10/1 | |
FLORÝK Martin | ||||
14 | KIRNER Kristian | SVK | 10/6 | |
11 | EGYENES-PORSOK Henrik | SVK | ||
EGYENES-PORSOK Henrik | ||||
22 | TOTUŠEK Marek | CZE | 10/1 | |
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||
27 | 10/1 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||
6 | LASÁK Ondřej | CZE | ||
7 | MAJOR Tomáš | SVK | ||
MAJOR Tomáš | ||||
26 | ||||
MAJOR Tomáš | ||||
23 | SZINGHOFFER Gábor | SVK | 10/4 | |
TRAJLINEK Jan | ||||
10 | TRAJLINEK Jan | CZE | 10/1 | |
15 | DOBOS Dávid | SVK | ||
FARKAS Gyula | ||||
18 | FARKAS Gyula | SVK | kvůli odstoupeni | |
POLOCH Petr | ||||
31 | 10/5 | |||
POLOCH Petr | ||||
2 | POLOCH Petr | CZE |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA | 9/9 | 32 | 36 | postupující |
2 | POLOCH | Petr | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 9/9 | 26 | 34 | postupující |
3 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 8/9 | 27 | 33 | postupující |
4 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA | 8/9 | 26 | 33 | postupující |
5 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 8/9 | 25 | 32 | postupující |
6 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 7/9 | 17 | 31 | postupující |
7 | MAJOR | Tomáš | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 6/8 | 7 | 25 | postupující |
8 | BODIS | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 6/9 | 10 | 28 | postupující |
9 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 6/9 | 8 | 25 | postupující |
10 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 5/9 | 2 | 21 | postupující |
11 | EGYENES-PORSOK | Henrik | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 5/9 | 1 | 21 | postupující |
12 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 4/8 | -1 | 17 | postupující |
13 | LUKÁCS | Bener-Márk | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 4/9 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
14 | KIRNER | Kristian | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 4/9 | -2 | 21 | postupující |
15 | DOBOS | Dávid | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 4/9 | -8 | 21 | postupující |
16 | UNGER | Ondrej | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 4/9 | -9 | 14 | postupující |
17 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 3/8 | 1 | 21 | postupující |
18 | FARKAS | Gyula | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 2/9 | -18 | 12 | postupující |
19 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 2/9 | -19 | 14 | postupující |
20 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 1/9 | -18 | 13 | postupující |
21 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 1/9 | -25 | 7 | postupující |
22 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0/8 | -24 | 6 | postupující |
23 | SZINGHOFFER | Gábor | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0/9 | -25 | 11 | postupující |
24 | DUTT | Andrew | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0/9 | -33 | 3 | postupující |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 1,000 | 18 | 20 | postupující |
1 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1,000 | 18 | 20 | postupující |
3 | POLOCH | Petr | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 1,000 | 14 | 20 | postupující |
4 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,800 | 12 | 17 | postupující |
5 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0,800 | 11 | 18 | postupující |
6 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0,800 | 11 | 17 | postupující |
7 | EGYENES-PORSOK | Henrik | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,800 | 5 | 14 | postupující |
8 | BODIS | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0,600 | 3 | 16 | postupující |
9 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0,600 | 2 | 13 | postupující |
9 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0,600 | 2 | 13 | postupující |
11 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0,600 | 1 | 13 | postupující |
12 | KIRNER | Kristian | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,600 | 0 | 14 | postupující |
13 | MAJOR | Tomáš | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,600 | -1 | 13 | postupující |
14 | LUKÁCS | Bener-Márk | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,400 | 0 | 12 | postupující |
15 | DOBOS | Dávid | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,400 | -6 | 11 | postupující |
16 | UNGER | Ondrej | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,400 | -6 | 8 | postupující |
17 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0,200 | -3 | 12 | postupující |
18 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0,200 | -4 | 11 | postupující |
19 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0,200 | -10 | 6 | postupující |
20 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0,200 | -11 | 8 | postupující |
21 | FARKAS | Gyula | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,200 | -12 | 6 | postupující |
22 | SZINGHOFFER | Gábor | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,000 | -12 | 8 | postupující |
23 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0,000 | -14 | 6 | postupující |
24 | DUTT | Andrew | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,000 | -18 | 2 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNGER Ondrej | SVK | 1 | 0 | 0 | V3 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 8 | |||
EGYENES-PORSOK Henrik | SVK | V2 | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 14 | |||
CMIEL Adam | CZE | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 17 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | CZE | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 18 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -3 | 12 | |||
DUTT Andrew | CZE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 2 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIRNER Kristian | SVK | V | 0 | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 14 | |||
LUKÁCS Bener-Márk | SVK | 2 | 0 | V | V | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 12 | |||
FRANK Filip | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 20 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | CZE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 8 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | CZE | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 6 | |||
BODIS Matěj | CZE | V | V | 1 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOBOS Dávid | SVK | V | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 11 | |||
FARKAS Gyula | SVK | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -12 | 6 | |||
BENEŠ Jiří | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 20 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | CZE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -14 | 6 | |||
TRAJLINEK Jan | CZE | V | V | 0 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 2 | 13 | |||
ŘÍHA Vilém | CZE | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 17 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAJOR Tomáš | SVK | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | -1 | 13 | |||
SZINGHOFFER Gábor | SVK | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -12 | 8 | |||
POLOCH Petr | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 20 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | CZE | V | V | 1 | 1 | V3 | 3/5 | 2 | 13 | |||
OSIČKA Adam | CZE | 2 | V | 1 | V3 | V3 | 3/5 | 1 | 13 | |||
JELÍNEK Radovan | CZE | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -4 | 11 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 1,000 | 16 | 16 | postupující |
2 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1,000 | 14 | 16 | postupující |
2 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1,000 | 14 | 16 | postupující |
4 | POLOCH | Petr | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 1,000 | 12 | 14 | postupující |
5 | MAJOR | Tomáš | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 1,000 | 8 | 12 | postupující |
6 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0,750 | 7 | 12 | postupující |
6 | BODIS | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0,750 | 7 | 12 | postupující |
8 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0,750 | 6 | 13 | postupující |
9 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0,750 | 6 | 12 | postupující |
10 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0,667 | 4 | 9 | postupující |
11 | LUKÁCS | Bener-Márk | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,500 | 0 | 9 | postupující |
12 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0,500 | 0 | 8 | postupující |
13 | DOBOS | Dávid | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,500 | -2 | 10 | postupující |
14 | UNGER | Ondrej | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,500 | -3 | 6 | postupující |
15 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0,333 | -2 | 4 | postupující |
16 | KIRNER | Kristian | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,250 | -2 | 7 | postupující |
17 | EGYENES-PORSOK | Henrik | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,250 | -4 | 7 | postupující |
18 | FARKAS | Gyula | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,250 | -6 | 6 | postupující |
19 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0,250 | -8 | 6 | postupující |
20 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0,000 | -10 | 0 | postupující |
21 | SZINGHOFFER | Gábor | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,000 | -13 | 3 | postupující |
22 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0,000 | -14 | 2 | postupující |
23 | DUTT | Andrew | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,000 | -15 | 1 | postupující |
23 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0,000 | -15 | 1 | postupující |
25 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA | abandon1 | odstoupeni |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARKAS Gyula | SVK | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | 1/4 | -6 | 6 | |||
DOBOS Dávid | SVK | V | 0 | V | 2 | 2/4 | -2 | 10 | |||
CMIEL Adam | CZE | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 16 | |||
JELÍNEK Radovan | CZE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -14 | 2 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | CZE | V | V | 0 | V | 3/4 | 6 | 12 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNGER Ondrej | SVK | V1 | V | 1 | 0 | 2/4 | -3 | 6 | |||
KIRNER Kristian | SVK | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | -2 | 7 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | CZE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -15 | 1 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | CZE | V | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 6 | 13 | |||
ŘÍHA Vilém | CZE | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUKÁCS Bener-Márk | SVK | V | 0 | 1 | V | 2/4 | 0 | 9 | |||
SZINGHOFFER Gábor | SVK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 | -13 | 3 | |||
FRANK Filip | CZE | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 16 | |||
BODIS Matěj | CZE | V | V | 0 | V | 3/4 | 7 | 12 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | CZE | 1 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | -8 | 6 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POLOCH Petr | CZE | V | V2 | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 14 | |||
DUTT Andrew | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -15 | 1 | |||
BENEŠ Jiří | CZE | 1 | V | V3 | V | 3/4 | 7 | 12 | |||
TRAJLINEK Jan | CZE | 1 | V | 1 | V2 | 2/4 | 0 | 8 | |||
EGYENES-PORSOK Henrik | SVK | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | -4 | 7 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSIČKA Adam | CZE | 1 | X | 1 | V2 | 1/3 | -2 | 4 | |||
MAJOR Tomáš | SVK | V | X | V | V | 3/3 | 8 | 12 | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | CZE | A | A | A | A | abandon1 | |||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | V2 | 3 | X | V | 2/3 | 4 | 9 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | CZE | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0/3 | -10 | 0 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
BOKOROVÁ | Kristína | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
JAKUBCOVÁ | Kateřina | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
SRNA | Jan | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
SZIKELA | Nikolas | 1 | 0 | 0 |