Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA |
2 | ŠIMKOVIČ | Vendelín | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
3 | BRADÁČ | Petr | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
3 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA |
5 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
6 | KALÁČEK | Vojtěch | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
7 | RIMEL | Jindřich | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA |
8 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
9 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA |
10 | KLOCEK | Lukáš | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA |
11 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA |
12 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
13 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
14 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
15 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
1 | GÖTZ Viktor | CZE | ||||
GÖTZ Viktor | ||||||
16 | ||||||
GÖTZ Viktor | ||||||
9 | RIMEL Jindřich | CZE | 15/2 | |||
RIMEL Jindřich | ||||||
8 | KLOCEK Lukáš | CZE | 15/9 | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | ||||||
5 | CMIEL Adam | CZE | 15/11 | |||
CMIEL Adam | ||||||
12 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | 15/4 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | ||||||
13 | BENEŠ Jiří | CZE | 15/11 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | ||||||
4 | ZWINGER Robert | CZE | 15/5 | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | ||||||
3 | ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín | SVK | 15/13 | |||
ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín | ||||||
14 | TRAJLINEK Jan | CZE | 15/4 | |||
ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín | ||||||
11 | ŘÍHA Vilém | CZE | 15/6 | |||
KALÁČEK Vojtěch | ||||||
6 | KALÁČEK Vojtěch | CZE | 15/8 | |||
ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín | ||||||
7 | FRANK Filip | CZE | 15/14 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | ||||||
10 | ŠIBOR Radek | CZE | 9/8 | |||
BRADÁČ Petr | ||||||
15 | KÖNIG Robert | CZE | 15/0 | |||
BRADÁČ Petr | ||||||
2 | BRADÁČ Petr | CZE | 15/0 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA | 8/8 | 28 | 40 | postupující |
2 | BRADÁČ | Petr | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 8/8 | 27 | 40 | postupující |
3 | ŠIMKOVIČ | Vendelín | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 6/8 | 22 | 37 | postupující |
4 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 6/8 | 19 | 34 | postupující |
5 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 6/8 | 18 | 32 | postupující |
6 | KALÁČEK | Vojtěch | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 5/8 | 8 | 28 | postupující |
7 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA | 5/8 | 7 | 26 | postupující |
8 | KLOCEK | Lukáš | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 4/8 | 3 | 29 | postupující |
9 | RIMEL | Jindřich | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 4/8 | 1 | 30 | postupující |
10 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 3/8 | -18 | 14 | postupující |
11 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA | 2/8 | -12 | 20 | postupující |
12 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 2/8 | -14 | 18 | postupující |
13 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 1/8 | -19 | 18 | postupující |
14 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0/8 | -34 | 6 | postupující |
15 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0/8 | -36 | 4 | postupující |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADÁČ | Petr | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 1,000 | 15 | 20 | postupující |
1 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1,000 | 15 | 20 | postupující |
3 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0,750 | 10 | 17 | postupující |
4 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0,750 | 8 | 15 | postupující |
5 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,750 | 6 | 15 | postupující |
6 | ŠIMKOVIČ | Vendelín | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 0,500 | 7 | 17 | postupující |
7 | KLOCEK | Lukáš | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0,500 | 1 | 15 | postupující |
8 | RIMEL | Jindřich | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0,500 | -2 | 16 | postupující |
9 | KALÁČEK | Vojtěch | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0,500 | -3 | 11 | postupující |
10 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0,500 | -4 | 10 | postupující |
11 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0,250 | -6 | 9 | postupující |
12 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,250 | -7 | 10 | postupující |
13 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0,250 | -8 | 10 | postupující |
14 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0,000 | -14 | 6 | postupující |
15 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0,000 | -18 | 2 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENEŠ Jiří | CZE | 0 | 4 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -8 | 10 | |||
KALÁČEK Vojtěch | CZE | V | V | 0 | 1 | 2/4 | -3 | 11 | |||
RIMEL Jindřich | CZE | V | 4 | V | 2 | 2/4 | -2 | 16 | |||
ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín | SVK | 3 | V | 4 | V | 2/4 | 7 | 17 | |||
FRANK Filip | CZE | V | V | V | 0 | 3/4 | 6 | 15 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŘÍHA Vilém | CZE | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/4 | -7 | 10 | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | CZE | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
TRAJLINEK Jan | CZE | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | CZE | V | 0 | V | 0 | 2/4 | -4 | 10 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | CZE | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 10 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLOCEK Lukáš | CZE | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2/4 | 1 | 15 | |||
BRADÁČ Petr | CZE | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
CMIEL Adam | CZE | V | 0 | V | V | 3/4 | 8 | 15 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | CZE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/4 | -6 | 9 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠIMKOVIČ | Vendelín | SVK | KŠ ŠAMORÍN | 1,000 | 15 | 20 | postupující |
2 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1,000 | 13 | 20 | postupující |
3 | BRADÁČ | Petr | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 1,000 | 12 | 20 | postupující |
4 | KALÁČEK | Vojtěch | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0,750 | 11 | 17 | postupující |
5 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0,750 | 10 | 17 | postupující |
6 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0,750 | 9 | 17 | postupující |
7 | RIMEL | Jindřich | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0,500 | 3 | 14 | postupující |
8 | KLOCEK | Lukáš | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0,500 | 2 | 14 | postupující |
9 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,500 | 1 | 11 | postupující |
10 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,250 | -5 | 10 | postupující |
11 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0,250 | -8 | 9 | postupující |
12 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0,250 | -14 | 4 | postupující |
13 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0,000 | -11 | 8 | postupující |
14 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0,000 | -18 | 2 | postupující |
15 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0,000 | -20 | 0 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŘÍHA Vilém | CZE | 0 | 3 | 2 | V | 1/4 | -5 | 10 | |||
FRANK Filip | CZE | V | 0 | 1 | V | 2/4 | 1 | 11 | |||
ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín | SVK | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | CZE | V | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 9 | 17 | |||
TRAJLINEK Jan | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -20 | 0 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIMEL Jindřich | CZE | 3 | V | V | 1 | 2/4 | 3 | 14 | |||
BRADÁČ Petr | CZE | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 20 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | 1 | 3 | V | 0 | 1/4 | -8 | 9 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | CZE | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
KALÁČEK Vojtěch | CZE | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 11 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CMIEL Adam | CZE | V | V | V | 2 | 3/4 | 10 | 17 | |||
KLOCEK Lukáš | CZE | 0 | V | V | 4 | 2/4 | 2 | 14 | |||
BENEŠ Jiří | CZE | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | -11 | 8 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | CZE | 0 | 0 | V4 | 0 | 1/4 | -14 | 4 | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | CZE | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 20 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRÁLIK | Julius | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
NAGY | Jozef | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
VLASÁK | Petr | 1 | 0 | 0 |