zpet do kalendare
European fencing junior Championships
Foil women
Lobnya Moscow Region RUS
26 of October 2010
Overall ranking
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
VOLPI |
Alice |
ITA |
|
2 |
STRANIERO |
Stefania |
ITA |
|
3 |
MONACO |
Beatrice |
ITA |
|
3 |
MOSKOVSKA |
Anastasiya |
UKR |
|
5 |
KOKOULINA |
Maya |
RUS |
|
6 |
ELESINA |
Irina |
RUS |
|
7 |
BIRO |
Fanni |
HUN |
|
8 |
TRIPAPINA |
Svetlana |
RUS |
|
9 |
SAUER |
Anne |
GER |
|
10 |
JELINSKA |
Martyna |
POL |
|
11 |
SINYTA |
Alexandra |
UKR |
|
12 |
GOLLAN |
Natasha |
GER |
|
13 |
GOLEBIOWSKA |
Natalia |
POL |
|
14 |
IFRIM |
Mirela |
ROU |
|
15 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
CZE |
|
16 |
CHENTSOVA |
Kateryna |
UKR |
|
17 |
CALISSI |
Olga Rachele |
ITA |
|
18 |
SZALAI |
Szonja |
HUN |
|
19 |
BALOGH |
Reka |
ROU |
|
20 |
KING |
Leah |
GBR |
|
21 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Olivia |
AUT |
|
22 |
CELLEROVA |
Michala |
SVK |
|
23 |
SCHMITZ |
Franziska |
GER |
|
24 |
KRYTSYNA |
Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
25 |
OLBROMSKA |
Iwona |
POL |
|
26 |
WEISS |
Kim |
AUT |
|
27 |
LUPKOVICS |
Dora |
HUN |
|
28 |
MENDES |
Lucilia |
POR |
|
29 |
ALEXEEVA |
Viktoria |
RUS |
|
30 |
HAUSMAN |
Marta |
POL |
|
31 |
ZANEUSKAYA |
Hanna |
BLR |
|
32 |
STANTSIOU |
Elissavet |
GRE |
|
33 |
BOURDAKOU |
Anna |
GRE |
|
34 |
KORKMAZ |
Canan |
TUR |
|
35 |
KULHANEK |
Iman |
NED |
|
36 |
DORDEVIC |
Larisa |
SWE |
|
37 |
VARDAR |
Cansu Umay |
TUR |
|
38 |
NOVENKOVA |
Veronika |
CZE |
|
39 |
GOLYA |
Fruzsina |
HUN |
|
40 |
POKORNA |
Katarina |
SVK |
|
41 |
NOE |
Else |
NED |
|
42 |
NEHL |
Inke |
GER |
|
43 |
PIARKOVA |
Kseniya |
BLR |
|
43 |
ZVIARKOVA |
Krystina |
BLR |
|
45 |
BOKOROVA |
Kristina |
SVK |
|
46 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
CZE |
|
47 |
DEORDIEVA |
Kateryna |
UKR |
|
48 |
KARACA |
Gizem |
TUR |
|
49 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZE |
|
50 |
SILBERMAN |
Noy |
ISR |
|
Final
1 |
VOLPI Alice |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
VOLPI Alice |
2 |
STRANIERO Stefania |
ITA |
15/5 |
Tableau of 16
1 |
SAUER Anne |
GER |
|
|
16:20 jaune |
|
|
16 |
MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
17:20 jaune |
|
9 |
TRIPAPINA Svetlana |
RUS |
|
|
|
16:45 jaune |
|
|
|
8 |
SINYTA Alexandra |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:40 podium |
|
5 |
VOLPI Alice |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLPI Alice |
|
|
12 |
GOLLAN Natasha |
GER |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:20 verte |
|
|
13 |
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
16:45 verte |
|
|
|
|
4 |
KOKOULINA Maya |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:40 podium |
|
3 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
16:20 rouge |
|
|
|
|
14 |
BIRO Fanni |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20 rouge |
|
|
11 |
IFRIM Mirela |
ROU |
|
|
|
|
16:45 rouge |
|
|
|
|
6 |
MONACO Beatrice |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 podium |
|
7 |
JELINSKA Martyna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
16:20 bleue |
|
|
|
10 |
ELESINA Irina |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
17:20 bleue |
|
15 |
STRANIERO Stefania |
ITA |
|
|
|
16:45 bleue |
|
|
2 |
CHENTSOVA Kateryna |
UKR |
|
Tableau of 64
1 |
SAUER Anne |
GER |
|
|
|
|
SAUER Anne |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40 piste 1 |
|
33 |
ZANEUSKAYA Hanna |
BLR |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANEUSKAYA Hanna |
|
32 |
KULHANEK Iman |
NED |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:20 jaune |
|
17 |
MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:05 jaune |
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CELLEROVA Michala |
|
|
16 |
CELLEROVA Michala |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20 jaune |
|
9 |
BALOGH Reka |
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALOGH Reka |
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 jaune |
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRIPAPINA Svetlana |
|
|
|
24 |
TRIPAPINA Svetlana |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45 jaune |
|
|
25 |
LUPKOVICS Dora |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUPKOVICS Dora |
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:55 jaune |
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SINYTA Alexandra |
|
|
|
8 |
SINYTA Alexandra |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:40 podium |
|
5 |
VOLPI Alice |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLPI Alice |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40 piste 2 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
STANTSIOU Elissavet |
GRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STANTSIOU Elissavet |
|
|
|
|
28 |
BOURDAKOU Anna |
GRE |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:20 verte |
|
|
|
21 |
OLBROMSKA Iwona |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLBROMSKA Iwona |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:05 verte |
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOLLAN Natasha |
|
|
|
|
12 |
GOLLAN Natasha |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20 verte |
|
|
13 |
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 verte |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRYTSYNA Aliaksandra |
|
|
|
|
20 |
KRYTSYNA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45 verte |
|
|
|
29 |
HAUSMAN Marta |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAUSMAN Marta |
|
|
|
|
36 |
VARDAR Cansu Umay |
TUR |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:55 verte |
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOKOULINA Maya |
|
|
|
|
4 |
KOKOULINA Maya |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:40 podium |
|
3 |
SZALAI Szonja |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZALAI Szonja |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40 piste 3 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
DORDEVIC Larisa |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIMOVA Andrea |
|
|
|
|
30 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
CZE |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:20 rouge |
|
|
|
19 |
BIRO Fanni |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIRO Fanni |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:05 rouge |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia |
|
|
|
|
14 |
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20 rouge |
|
|
11 |
KING Leah |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KING Leah |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 rouge |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IFRIM Mirela |
|
|
|
|
22 |
IFRIM Mirela |
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45 rouge |
|
|
|
27 |
ALEXEEVA Viktoria |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALEXEEVA Viktoria |
|
|
|
|
38 |
NOVENKOVA Veronika |
CZE |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:55 rouge |
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MONACO Beatrice |
|
|
|
|
6 |
MONACO Beatrice |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 podium |
|
7 |
JELINSKA Martyna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELINSKA Martyna |
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40 piste 4 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MENDES Lucilia |
|
|
|
26 |
MENDES Lucilia |
POR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:20 bleue |
|
|
23 |
WEISS Kim |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEISS Kim |
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:05 bleue |
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELESINA Irina |
|
|
|
10 |
ELESINA Irina |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20 bleue |
|
15 |
STRANIERO Stefania |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRANIERO Stefania |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 bleue |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
|
|
18 |
SCHMITZ Franziska |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45 bleue |
|
31 |
KORKMAZ Canan |
TUR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHENTSOVA Kateryna |
|
34 |
CHENTSOVA Kateryna |
UKR |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
15:55 bleue |
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CALISSI Olga Rachele |
2 |
CALISSI Olga Rachele |
ITA |
|
Ranking, round No 1
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
SAUER |
Anne |
GER |
|
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
qualifier |
2 |
CALISSI |
Olga Rachele |
ITA |
|
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
SZALAI |
Szonja |
HUN |
|
1.000 |
16 |
24 |
qualifier |
4 |
KOKOULINA |
Maya |
RUS |
|
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
qualifier |
5 |
VOLPI |
Alice |
ITA |
|
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
qualifier |
6 |
MONACO |
Beatrice |
ITA |
|
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
qualifier |
7 |
JELINSKA |
Martyna |
POL |
|
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
qualifier |
8 |
SINYTA |
Alexandra |
UKR |
|
0.800 |
11 |
20 |
qualifier |
9 |
BALOGH |
Reka |
ROU |
|
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
qualifier |
10 |
ELESINA |
Irina |
RUS |
|
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
qualifier |
11 |
KING |
Leah |
GBR |
|
0.800 |
8 |
17 |
qualifier |
12 |
GOLLAN |
Natasha |
GER |
|
0.800 |
7 |
24 |
qualifier |
13 |
GOLEBIOWSKA |
Natalia |
POL |
|
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
qualifier |
14 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Olivia |
AUT |
|
0.667 |
3 |
26 |
qualifier |
15 |
STRANIERO |
Stefania |
ITA |
|
0.600 |
8 |
20 |
qualifier |
16 |
CELLEROVA |
Michala |
SVK |
|
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
qualifier |
17 |
MOSKOVSKA |
Anastasiya |
UKR |
|
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
qualifier |
18 |
SCHMITZ |
Franziska |
GER |
|
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
qualifier |
19 |
BIRO |
Fanni |
HUN |
|
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
qualifier |
20 |
KRYTSYNA |
Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
qualifier |
21 |
OLBROMSKA |
Iwona |
POL |
|
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
qualifier |
22 |
IFRIM |
Mirela |
ROU |
|
0.600 |
-1 |
19 |
qualifier |
23 |
WEISS |
Kim |
AUT |
|
0.600 |
-3 |
16 |
qualifier |
24 |
TRIPAPINA |
Svetlana |
RUS |
|
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
qualifier |
25 |
LUPKOVICS |
Dora |
HUN |
|
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
qualifier |
26 |
MENDES |
Lucilia |
POR |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
18 |
qualifier |
27 |
ALEXEEVA |
Viktoria |
RUS |
|
0.400 |
0 |
16 |
qualifier |
28 |
BOURDAKOU |
Anna |
GRE |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
qualifier |
29 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
CZE |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
qualifier |
29 |
HAUSMAN |
Marta |
POL |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
qualifier |
31 |
KORKMAZ |
Canan |
TUR |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
15 |
qualifier |
32 |
KULHANEK |
Iman |
NED |
|
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
qualifier |
33 |
ZANEUSKAYA |
Hanna |
BLR |
|
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
qualifier |
34 |
CHENTSOVA |
Kateryna |
UKR |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
qualifier |
35 |
DORDEVIC |
Larisa |
SWE |
|
0.400 |
-8 |
14 |
qualifier |
36 |
VARDAR |
Cansu Umay |
TUR |
|
0.333 |
-5 |
22 |
qualifier |
37 |
STANTSIOU |
Elissavet |
GRE |
|
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
qualifier |
38 |
NOVENKOVA |
Veronika |
CZE |
|
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
qualifier |
39 |
GOLYA |
Fruzsina |
HUN |
|
0.333 |
-11 |
16 |
eliminated |
40 |
POKORNA |
Katarina |
SVK |
|
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
eliminated |
41 |
NOE |
Else |
NED |
|
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
eliminated |
42 |
NEHL |
Inke |
GER |
|
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
eliminated |
43 |
PIARKOVA |
Kseniya |
BLR |
|
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
eliminated |
43 |
ZVIARKOVA |
Krystina |
BLR |
|
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
eliminated |
45 |
BOKOROVA |
Kristina |
SVK |
|
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
eliminated |
46 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
CZE |
|
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
eliminated |
47 |
DEORDIEVA |
Kateryna |
UKR |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
9 |
eliminated |
48 |
KARACA |
Gizem |
TUR |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
eliminated |
49 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZE |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
eliminated |
50 |
SILBERMAN |
Noy |
ISR |
|
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
eliminated |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia |
POL |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
GOLYA Fruzsina |
HUN |
|
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
16 |
MENDES Lucilia |
POR |
|
2 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
18 |
SAUER Anne |
GER |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
KARACA Gizem |
TUR |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
MONACO Beatrice |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
VOLPI Alice |
ITA |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia |
AUT |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
26 |
VARDAR Cansu Umay |
TUR |
|
V |
4 |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
22 |
TRIPAPINA Svetlana |
RUS |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
STANTSIOU Elissavet |
GRE |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
LUPKOVICS Dora |
HUN |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
NOVENKOVA Veronika |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SINYTA Alexandra |
UKR |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
20 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
CALISSI Olga Rachele |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
POKORNA Katarina |
SVK |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
OLBROMSKA Iwona |
POL |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
DORDEVIC Larisa |
SWE |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-8 |
14 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
JELINSKA Martyna |
POL |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
KRYTSYNA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
ALEXEEVA Viktoria |
RUS |
|
V3 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
16 |
CELLEROVA Michala |
SVK |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
WEISS Kim |
AUT |
|
2 |
1 |
V4 |
V |
|
V4 |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
16 |
DEORDIEVA Kateryna |
UKR |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-15 |
9 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SILBERMAN Noy |
ISR |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
STRANIERO Stefania |
ITA |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
20 |
KOKOULINA Maya |
RUS |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
PIARKOVA Kseniya |
BLR |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
SCHMITZ Franziska |
GER |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya |
UKR |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CHENTSOVA Kateryna |
UKR |
|
|
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
HAUSMAN Marta |
POL |
|
V4 |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
BOURDAKOU Anna |
GRE |
|
4 |
3 |
|
V4 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
20 |
ELESINA Irina |
RUS |
|
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
ZANEUSKAYA Hanna |
BLR |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
IFRIM Mirela |
ROU |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
19 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BIRO Fanni |
HUN |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
NOE Else |
NED |
|
3 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
ZVIARKOVA Krystina |
BLR |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
GOLLAN Natasha |
GER |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
BALOGH Reka |
ROU |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
Poule No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KULHANEK Iman |
NED |
|
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
KING Leah |
GBR |
|
V |
|
V |
V1 |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
17 |
NEHL Inke |
GER |
|
2 |
0 |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
KORKMAZ Canan |
TUR |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
15 |
BOKOROVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
SZALAI Szonja |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
16 |
24 |
zpet do kalendare
Document engarde-escrime - 26.10.2010 19:46:08