zpet do kalendare
European fencing junior Championships
Foil men
Lobnya Moscow Region RUS
25 of October 2010
Overall ranking
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
KROEPLIN |
Moritz |
GER |
|
2 |
WLOSEK |
Maciej |
POL |
|
3 |
ARSLANOV |
Timur |
RUS |
|
3 |
ROSOWSKY |
Husayn |
GBR |
|
5 |
FITZGERALD |
Jamie |
GBR |
|
6 |
SANITA |
Andre |
GER |
|
7 |
TOFALIDES |
Alex |
GBR |
|
8 |
JANDA |
Piotr |
POL |
|
9 |
TRANI |
Francesco |
ITA |
|
10 |
HAAGMAN |
Leon |
NED |
|
11 |
LECOCQ |
Hans Joachim |
BEL |
|
12 |
SAFIN |
Timur |
RUS |
|
13 |
PAVINSKIY |
Andrey |
RUS |
|
14 |
GAROZZO |
Daniele |
ITA |
|
15 |
DI FRANCISCA |
Michele |
ITA |
|
16 |
GATAI |
Robert |
HUN |
|
17 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
CZE |
|
18 |
NAKIS |
Theodoros |
GRE |
|
19 |
ZDANEVICH |
Raman |
BLR |
|
20 |
STEINER |
Daniel |
HUN |
|
21 |
NISSIM |
Filippos |
GRE |
|
22 |
LUPERI |
Edoardo |
ITA |
|
23 |
FILIPPOV |
Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
24 |
BETZ |
Eric |
GER |
|
25 |
NEMIROVICH |
Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
26 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
CZE |
|
27 |
TSORONIS |
Alexander |
DEN |
|
28 |
HARI |
Mate |
HUN |
|
29 |
ULMAN |
Yotam |
ISR |
|
30 |
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS |
Nikolaos |
GRE |
|
31 |
TELNYKH |
Taras |
UKR |
|
32 |
VAN OEVEREN |
Edgar |
NED |
|
33 |
KOPER |
Damian |
POL |
|
33 |
LUKASHEVICH |
Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
35 |
BABAOGLU |
Tevfik Burak |
TUR |
|
36 |
JORGENSEN |
Patrick |
DEN |
|
37 |
WOZNIAK |
Viktor |
AUT |
|
38 |
KRALIK |
Andrej |
SVK |
|
39 |
JOHANSEN |
Soeren Ulrik |
DEN |
|
40 |
STASULANS |
Toms |
LAT |
|
41 |
JESSING |
Oliver Birk |
DEN |
|
41 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZE |
|
43 |
AZERRAD |
Yoav |
ISR |
|
44 |
NEMETH |
Gabor |
HUN |
|
45 |
CASPARYAN |
Armenak |
ARM |
|
46 |
JANDA |
Michal |
POL |
|
47 |
BERDICHEVSKYY |
Roman |
UKR |
|
48 |
DAVIS |
James |
GBR |
|
49 |
LYULKA |
Maksym |
UKR |
|
50 |
BIREN |
Bora Ismail |
TUR |
|
51 |
ABOLTINS |
Roberts |
LAT |
|
52 |
REVAH |
Matan |
ISR |
|
53 |
RIZELL |
Simon |
SWE |
|
54 |
SABART |
Daniel |
CZE |
|
55 |
GIANNELOS |
Dimitrios |
GRE |
|
56 |
WEINBERGER |
Oskar |
SWE |
|
57 |
FARK |
Frederic |
GER |
|
58 |
STUEHLER |
Sven |
AUT |
|
59 |
MARTIN |
Julius |
SWE |
|
60 |
ZECHU |
Artur |
UKR |
|
60 |
SUDILOVSKY |
Stanislav |
ISR |
|
62 |
VILEM |
Michal |
SVK |
|
63 |
CALISKAN |
Kaan |
TUR |
|
64 |
DUBOISKI |
Siarhei |
BLR |
|
65 |
HAGLUND |
Andreas |
SWE |
|
Semi-finals
1 |
KROEPLIN Moritz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
KROEPLIN Moritz |
4 |
ROSOWSKY Husayn |
GBR |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
KROEPLIN Moritz |
3 |
WLOSEK Maciej |
POL |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
WLOSEK Maciej |
2 |
ARSLANOV Timur |
RUS |
15/7 |
Tableau of 64
1 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KROEPLIN Moritz |
33 |
KROEPLIN Moritz |
GER |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KROEPLIN Moritz |
|
32 |
KRALIK Andrej |
SVK |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KROEPLIN Moritz |
17 |
LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VAN OEVEREN Edgar |
|
|
48 |
VAN OEVEREN Edgar |
NED |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVINSKIY Andrey |
|
49 |
LYULKA Maksym |
UKR |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
PAVINSKIY Andrey |
|
|
16 |
PAVINSKIY Andrey |
RUS |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KROEPLIN Moritz |
9 |
LECOCQ Hans Joachim |
BEL |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
LECOCQ Hans Joachim |
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LECOCQ Hans Joachim |
|
|
41 |
CASPARYAN Armenak |
ARM |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
NEMIROVICH Dzmitry |
|
|
|
24 |
NEMIROVICH Dzmitry |
BLR |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANDA Piotr |
|
25 |
JANDA Piotr |
POL |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
JANDA Piotr |
|
|
|
40 |
NEMETH Gabor |
HUN |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANDA Piotr |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEINER Daniel |
|
|
|
8 |
STEINER Daniel |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 podium |
|
5 |
TRANI Francesco |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANI Francesco |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANI Francesco |
|
|
|
37 |
JESSING Oliver Birk |
DEN |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSORONIS Alexander |
|
|
|
|
28 |
TSORONIS Alexander |
DEN |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROSOWSKY Husayn |
|
|
21 |
BETZ Eric |
GER |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
BETZ Eric |
|
|
|
|
44 |
BERDICHEVSKYY Roman |
UKR |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROSOWSKY Husayn |
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROSOWSKY Husayn |
|
|
|
|
12 |
ROSOWSKY Husayn |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROSOWSKY Husayn |
|
13 |
SAFIN Timur |
RUS |
|
|
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
SAFIN Timur |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAFIN Timur |
|
|
|
45 |
TELNYKH Taras |
UKR |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TELNYKH Taras |
|
|
|
|
20 |
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak |
TUR |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FITZGERALD Jamie |
|
|
29 |
WOZNIAK Viktor |
AUT |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ULMAN Yotam |
|
|
|
|
36 |
ULMAN Yotam |
ISR |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FITZGERALD Jamie |
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FITZGERALD Jamie |
|
|
|
|
4 |
FITZGERALD Jamie |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:40 podium |
|
3 |
NAKIS Theodoros |
GRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAKIS Theodoros |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WLOSEK Maciej |
|
|
|
35 |
STASULANS Toms |
LAT |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WLOSEK Maciej |
|
|
|
|
30 |
WLOSEK Maciej |
POL |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WLOSEK Maciej |
|
|
19 |
GAROZZO Daniele |
ITA |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
|
|
|
|
46 |
DAVIS James |
GBR |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAROZZO Daniele |
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUPERI Edoardo |
|
|
|
|
14 |
LUPERI Edoardo |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WLOSEK Maciej |
|
11 |
NISSIM Filippos |
GRE |
|
|
|
3/2 |
|
|
|
|
NISSIM Filippos |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOFALIDES Alex |
|
|
|
43 |
JANDA Michal |
POL |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOFALIDES Alex |
|
|
|
|
22 |
TOFALIDES Alex |
GBR |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOFALIDES Alex |
|
|
27 |
DI FRANCISCA Michele |
ITA |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
DI FRANCISCA Michele |
|
|
|
|
38 |
KURFURST Jan |
CZE |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DI FRANCISCA Michele |
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZDANEVICH Raman |
|
|
|
|
6 |
ZDANEVICH Raman |
BLR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:50 podium |
|
7 |
HAAGMAN Leon |
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAAGMAN Leon |
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAAGMAN Leon |
|
|
39 |
AZERRAD Yoav |
ISR |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
|
|
|
26 |
KREJCIK Jan |
CZE |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SANITA Andre |
|
23 |
JORGENSEN Patrick |
DEN |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos |
|
|
|
42 |
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos |
GRE |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SANITA Andre |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
SANITA Andre |
|
|
|
10 |
SANITA Andre |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARSLANOV Timur |
15 |
FILIPPOV Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
FILIPPOV Evgeniy |
|
|
50 |
BIREN Bora Ismail |
TUR |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GATAI Robert |
|
47 |
GATAI Robert |
HUN |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
GATAI Robert |
|
|
18 |
KOPER Damian |
POL |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARSLANOV Timur |
31 |
HARI Mate |
HUN |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HARI Mate |
|
34 |
JOHANSEN Soeren Ulrik |
DEN |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
ARSLANOV Timur |
63 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ARSLANOV Timur |
2 |
ARSLANOV Timur |
RUS |
|
Ranking at the end of the poules
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
CZE |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
qualifier |
2 |
ARSLANOV |
Timur |
RUS |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
qualifier |
3 |
NAKIS |
Theodoros |
GRE |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
qualifier |
4 |
FITZGERALD |
Jamie |
GBR |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
qualifier |
5 |
TRANI |
Francesco |
ITA |
|
5/6 |
12 |
25 |
qualifier |
6 |
ZDANEVICH |
Raman |
BLR |
|
5/6 |
6 |
25 |
qualifier |
7 |
HAAGMAN |
Leon |
NED |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
qualifier |
8 |
STEINER |
Daniel |
HUN |
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
qualifier |
9 |
SANITA |
Andre |
GER |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
qualifier |
9 |
LECOCQ |
Hans Joachim |
BEL |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
qualifier |
11 |
NISSIM |
Filippos |
GRE |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
qualifier |
12 |
ROSOWSKY |
Husayn |
GBR |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
qualifier |
13 |
SAFIN |
Timur |
RUS |
|
4/5 |
2 |
20 |
qualifier |
14 |
LUPERI |
Edoardo |
ITA |
|
4/6 |
12 |
27 |
qualifier |
15 |
FILIPPOV |
Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
4/6 |
11 |
28 |
qualifier |
16 |
PAVINSKIY |
Andrey |
RUS |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
qualifier |
17 |
KOPER |
Damian |
POL |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
qualifier |
17 |
LUKASHEVICH |
Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
qualifier |
19 |
GAROZZO |
Daniele |
ITA |
|
4/6 |
6 |
27 |
qualifier |
20 |
BABAOGLU |
Tevfik Burak |
TUR |
|
4/6 |
6 |
21 |
qualifier |
21 |
BETZ |
Eric |
GER |
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
qualifier |
22 |
TOFALIDES |
Alex |
GBR |
|
4/6 |
3 |
23 |
qualifier |
23 |
JORGENSEN |
Patrick |
DEN |
|
4/6 |
2 |
27 |
qualifier |
24 |
NEMIROVICH |
Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
4/6 |
1 |
25 |
qualifier |
25 |
JANDA |
Piotr |
POL |
|
4/6 |
1 |
24 |
qualifier |
26 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
CZE |
|
4/6 |
0 |
22 |
qualifier |
27 |
DI FRANCISCA |
Michele |
ITA |
|
3/5 |
10 |
22 |
qualifier |
28 |
TSORONIS |
Alexander |
DEN |
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
qualifier |
29 |
WOZNIAK |
Viktor |
AUT |
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
qualifier |
30 |
WLOSEK |
Maciej |
POL |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
qualifier |
31 |
HARI |
Mate |
HUN |
|
3/6 |
7 |
26 |
qualifier |
32 |
KRALIK |
Andrej |
SVK |
|
3/6 |
5 |
23 |
qualifier |
33 |
KROEPLIN |
Moritz |
GER |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
qualifier |
34 |
JOHANSEN |
Soeren Ulrik |
DEN |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
23 |
qualifier |
35 |
STASULANS |
Toms |
LAT |
|
2/5 |
4 |
22 |
qualifier |
36 |
ULMAN |
Yotam |
ISR |
|
2/5 |
2 |
21 |
qualifier |
37 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZE |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
qualifier |
37 |
JESSING |
Oliver Birk |
DEN |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
qualifier |
39 |
AZERRAD |
Yoav |
ISR |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
qualifier |
40 |
NEMETH |
Gabor |
HUN |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
20 |
qualifier |
41 |
CASPARYAN |
Armenak |
ARM |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
qualifier |
42 |
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS |
Nikolaos |
GRE |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
19 |
qualifier |
43 |
JANDA |
Michal |
POL |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
qualifier |
44 |
BERDICHEVSKYY |
Roman |
UKR |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
qualifier |
45 |
TELNYKH |
Taras |
UKR |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
qualifier |
46 |
DAVIS |
James |
GBR |
|
2/6 |
2 |
24 |
qualifier |
47 |
GATAI |
Robert |
HUN |
|
2/6 |
0 |
23 |
qualifier |
48 |
VAN OEVEREN |
Edgar |
NED |
|
2/6 |
0 |
21 |
qualifier |
49 |
LYULKA |
Maksym |
UKR |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
qualifier |
50 |
BIREN |
Bora Ismail |
TUR |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
qualifier |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LUPERI Edoardo |
ITA |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
27 |
FARK Frederic |
GER |
|
4 |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
18 |
STUEHLER Sven |
AUT |
|
1 |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
JORGENSEN Patrick |
DEN |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
27 |
ZDANEVICH Raman |
BLR |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
6 |
25 |
REVAH Matan |
ISR |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
FILIPPOV Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
11 |
28 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ARSLANOV Timur |
RUS |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
RIZELL Simon |
SWE |
|
2 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
18 |
BETZ Eric |
GER |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
ABOLTINS Roberts |
LAT |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
V3 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
18 |
VAN OEVEREN Edgar |
NED |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
21 |
VILEM Michal |
SVK |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
TRANI Francesco |
ITA |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
12 |
25 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak |
TUR |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
21 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
MARTIN Julius |
SWE |
|
2 |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
TOFALIDES Alex |
GBR |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
23 |
HARI Mate |
HUN |
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
7 |
26 |
DUBOISKI Siarhei |
BLR |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
KROEPLIN Moritz |
GER |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HAGLUND Andreas |
SWE |
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
PAVINSKIY Andrey |
RUS |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
JANDA Piotr |
POL |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
24 |
NEMIROVICH Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
25 |
GAROZZO Daniele |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
27 |
KRALIK Andrej |
SVK |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
23 |
DAVIS James |
GBR |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
2 |
24 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BIREN Bora Ismail |
TUR |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
KREJCIK Jan |
CZE |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
0 |
22 |
JOHANSEN Soeren Ulrik |
DEN |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
23 |
LYULKA Maksym |
UKR |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
KOPER Damian |
POL |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
GATAI Robert |
HUN |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
0 |
23 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
NAKIS Theodoros |
GRE |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
ULMAN Yotam |
ISR |
|
3 |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
21 |
ROSOWSKY Husayn |
GBR |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
CALISKAN Kaan |
TUR |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
TELNYKH Taras |
UKR |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
JESSING Oliver Birk |
DEN |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HAAGMAN Leon |
NED |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
WEINBERGER Oskar |
SWE |
|
4 |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
KURFURST Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos |
GRE |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
19 |
AZERRAD Yoav |
ISR |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
STEINER Daniel |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
Poule No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WOZNIAK Viktor |
AUT |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
WLOSEK Maciej |
POL |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
STASULANS Toms |
LAT |
|
V |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
4 |
22 |
GIANNELOS Dimitrios |
GRE |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
BERDICHEVSKYY Roman |
UKR |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
LECOCQ Hans Joachim |
BEL |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
Poule No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SAFIN Timur |
RUS |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
2 |
20 |
SUDILOVSKY Stanislav |
ISR |
|
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
DI FRANCISCA Michele |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
10 |
22 |
SANITA Andre |
GER |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
NEMETH Gabor |
HUN |
|
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
20 |
JANDA Michal |
POL |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
Poule No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CASPARYAN Armenak |
ARM |
|
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
SABART Daniel |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
FITZGERALD Jamie |
GBR |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
NISSIM Filippos |
GRE |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
ZECHU Artur |
UKR |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
TSORONIS Alexander |
DEN |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
zpet do kalendare
Document engarde-escrime - 25.10.2010 20:17:38