zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2010
fleret kadeti
7.11.2010
SŠT Kolofíkovo nábřeží
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
7 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
ZLIN |
11 |
STICHA |
Simon |
|
ZLIN |
12 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
13 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
14 |
SCHLIBENER |
Michal |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
ZLIN |
17 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
STEFKA |
Martin |
|
ZLIN |
19 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
20 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
21 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
22 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
JELEN Jonas |
CZ |
|
|
|
JELEN Jonas |
16 |
JELINEK Radovan |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
JELEN Jonas |
9 |
SRP Sasa |
CZ |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
|
8 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
CZ |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
5 |
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
12 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
CZ |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
13 |
HONZEK Jan |
CZ |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
|
4 |
FRANK Filip |
CZ |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
3 |
LINHART David |
CZ |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
|
14 |
SCHLIBENER Michal |
CZ |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
11 |
STICHA Simon |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
|
|
6 |
LACINA Radim |
CZ |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
7 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
CZ |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
10 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
15 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
CZ |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
CZ |
15/2 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
1 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
11 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
11 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
ZLIN |
0.600 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
STICHA |
Simon |
|
ZLIN |
0.500 |
3 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
13 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
SCHLIBENER |
Michal |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-7 |
8 |
postupující |
16 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
ZLIN |
0.250 |
-11 |
8 |
postupující |
17 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
vyřazen |
18 |
STEFKA |
Martin |
|
ZLIN |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
vyřazen |
19 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazen |
20 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
vyřazen |
21 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
22 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
CZ |
|
|
V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
8 |
SIMON Pavel |
CZ |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-19 |
1 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/4 |
11 |
19 |
STICHA Simon |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
12 |
FRANK Filip |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
|
4/4 |
12 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVAK Jachym |
CZ |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
CZ |
|
4 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
15 |
JELEN Jonas |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-4 |
16 |
LACINA Radim |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
SCHLIBENER Michal |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HONZEK Jan |
CZ |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
SIRISTE Jiri |
CZ |
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
STEFKA Martin |
|
|
4 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
CMIEL Adam |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
SRP Sasa |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LINHART David |
CZ |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
14 |
20 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
CZ |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
11 |
18 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
CZ |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
11 |
HAK Vaclav |
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
9 |
JELINEK Radovan |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/4 |
-11 |
8 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
SCHLIBENER ML. |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
SCHLIBENER ST. |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
VANICEK |
|
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 7.11.2010 14:23:26