Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
3 | BODIS | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
3 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
5 | BRÝDL | Zdeněk | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
6 | ŠTĚPÁN | Samuel | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
7 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA |
8 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
9 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
10 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
11 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
12 | GERZIČÁK | Daniel | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
13 | POHLUDKA | Dominik | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
14 | NOVÁK | Tomáš | CZE | TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
15 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
16 | UHLÍŘ | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
17 | MEIXNER | Jakub | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
18 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
19 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA |
20 | HOSTAŠA | Daniel | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
1 | LASÁK Ondřej | Slezan Opava | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||||
16 | UHLÍŘ Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | 12/2 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||||
9 | FLORÝK Martin | Slezan Opava | 12/5 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | ||||||
8 | CRHÁK Jakub | Sokol Brno I. | 12/5 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||||
5 | BRÝDL Zdeněk | Sokol Brno I. | 9/8 | |||
BRÝDL Zdeněk | ||||||
12 | GERZIČÁK Daniel | Sokol Brno I. | 12/3 | |||
BODIS Matěj | ||||||
13 | POHLUDKA Dominik | Slavoj Český Těšín | 7/4 | |||
BODIS Matěj | ||||||
4 | BODIS Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 12/2 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||||
3 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 6/1 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | ||||||
14 | NOVÁK Tomáš | Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 12/5 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | ||||||
11 | CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | 12/6 | |||
ŠTĚPÁN Samuel | ||||||
6 | ŠTĚPÁN Samuel | Sokol Brno I. | 12/3 | |||
OSIČKA Adam | ||||||
7 | TRAJLINEK Jan | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 12/7 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | ||||||
10 | SOKOL Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | 9/5 | |||
OSIČKA Adam | ||||||
15 | MICHALICA Štěpán | Sokol Brno I. | 8/2 | |||
OSIČKA Adam | ||||||
2 | OSIČKA Adam | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 12/10 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | postupující |
2 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 1.000 | 12 | 18 | postupující |
3 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.833 | 13 | 18 | postupující |
4 | BODIS | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.833 | 11 | 17 | postupující |
5 | BRÝDL | Zdeněk | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 11 | 17 | postupující |
6 | ŠTĚPÁN | Samuel | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.667 | 7 | 20 | postupující |
7 | TRAJLINEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.667 | 7 | 19 | postupující |
8 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.667 | 2 | 18 | postupující |
9 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.600 | 4 | 15 | postupující |
10 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.500 | 0 | 10 | postupující |
11 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.500 | -3 | 14 | postupující |
12 | GERZIČÁK | Daniel | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.500 | -5 | 12 | postupující |
13 | POHLUDKA | Dominik | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.400 | -4 | 11 | postupující |
14 | NOVÁK | Tomáš | CZE | TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD | 0.333 | -5 | 8 | postupující |
15 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.200 | -8 | 9 | postupující |
16 | UHLÍŘ | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.167 | -10 | 10 | postupující |
17 | MEIXNER | Jakub | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.167 | -10 | 7 | vyřazen |
18 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.167 | -11 | 10 | vyřazen |
19 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.000 | -14 | 9 | vyřazen |
20 | HOSTAŠA | Daniel | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERZIČÁK Daniel | Sokol Brno I. | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | V | V | 3/6 | -5 | 12 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | Slezan Opava | V | V | V | V2 | V2 | V | 6/6 | 18 | 20 | |||
NOVÁK Tomáš | Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 0 | V3 | 0 | 0 | V3 | 2/6 | -5 | 8 | |||
MEIXNER Jakub | Sokol Brno I. | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 7 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | 1 | V | V3 | V2 | V | 5/6 | 13 | 18 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | 0 | 1 | V1 | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 10 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 3 | 0 | 0 | V3 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 10 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICHALICA Štěpán | Sokol Brno I. | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 9 | |||
HOSTAŠA Daniel | Sokol Brno I. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 5 | |||
BRÝDL Zdeněk | Sokol Brno I. | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 17 | |||
POHLUDKA Dominik | Slavoj Český Těšín | V | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | -4 | 11 | |||
OSIČKA Adam | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | V | V | V2 | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 18 | |||
FLORÝK Martin | Slezan Opava | V | V | 0 | V | 3 | 3/5 | 4 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠTĚPÁN Samuel | Sokol Brno I. | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 20 | |||
CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | 0 | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 14 | |||
TRAJLINEK Jan | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 3 | V | V | V | 1 | V3 | 4/6 | 7 | 19 | |||
CRHÁK Jakub | Sokol Brno I. | V3 | 3 | 2 | V | V2 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 18 | |||
HASÍK Karel | Slezan Opava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -14 | 9 | |||
BODIS Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | V3 | V2 | 1 | V | V3 | 5/6 | 11 | 17 | |||
UHLÍŘ Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V3 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 10 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORNA | Ivo | CZE | masculin | 1 | 3 | 3 |
LÁTAL | Martin | CZE | masculin | 1 | 2 | 2 |
VÁLEK | Lukáš | CZE | 1 | 3 | 2 |