Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
3 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
3 | ŠTĚPÁN | Samuel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
6 | SOKOL JUN. | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
7 | TEDENAC | Filip | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
8 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
9 | HAK | Václav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
10 | CHYTRÝ | Václav | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
11 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
12 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
13 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
14 | UHLÍŘ | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
15 | POHLUDKA | Dominik | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
16 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
17 | GERŽIČÁK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
18 | MEIXNER | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
19 | BOHDAL | Matěj | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
20 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
21 | SLÁMA | Lukáš | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
22 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
23 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
24 | LIŠKA | Martin | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
25 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
26 | MÜLLER | Benedikt | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
27 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
28 | HASTÍK | František | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
29 | PAŘENICA | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
29 | ČIŽMÁŘ | Kryštof | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
31 | KONEČNÝ | Kristián | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
32 | KUBĚNA | Jáchym | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
33 | BERNARD | Vojtěch | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
1 | ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | |||||
ŠIBOR Radek | |||||||
32 | KUBĚNA Jáchym | Tj Slezan Opava | kvůli odstoupeni | ||||
ŠIBOR Radek | |||||||
17 | POHLUDKA Dominik | Slavoj Český Těšín | 12/4 | ||||
POHLUDKA Dominik | |||||||
16 | MEIXNER Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 12/9 | ||||
ŠIBOR Radek | |||||||
9 | TESAŘÍK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 12/5 | ||||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | |||||||
24 | LIŠKA Martin | Slavoj Český Těšín | 12/6 | ||||
TEDENAC Filip | |||||||
25 | CRHÁK Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 12/11 | ||||
TEDENAC Filip | |||||||
8 | TEDENAC Filip | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 12/6 | ||||
ŠIBOR Radek | |||||||
5 | CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | 12/7 | ||||
CHREN Šimon | |||||||
28 | HASTÍK František | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 12/2 | ||||
CHREN Šimon | |||||||
21 | SLÁMA Lukáš | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 12/8 | ||||
KÖNIG Robert | |||||||
12 | KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 12/4 | ||||
ŠTĚPÁN Samuel | |||||||
13 | ŠTĚPÁN Samuel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 12/8 | ||||
ŠTĚPÁN Samuel | |||||||
20 | TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 12/1 | ||||
ŠTĚPÁN Samuel | |||||||
29 | PAŘENICA Jan | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 12/9 | ||||
HAK Václav | |||||||
4 | HAK Václav | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 12/2 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
3 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 10/4 | ||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||||
30 | ČIŽMÁŘ Kryštof | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 12/8 | ||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||||
19 | MICHALICA Štěpán | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 12/2 | ||||
MICHALICA Štěpán | |||||||
14 | GERŽIČÁK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 12/11 | ||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||||
11 | PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 12/10 | ||||
PONÍŽIL Karel | |||||||
22 | HASÍK Karel | Tj Slezan Opava | 12/4 | ||||
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | |||||||
27 | CMIEL Martin | Šerm Ostrava | 12/4 | ||||
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | |||||||
6 | SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | 12/0 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
7 | CHYTRÝ Václav | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 12/2 | ||||
CHYTRÝ Václav | |||||||
26 | MÜLLER Benedikt | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 12/6 | ||||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | |||||||
23 | ŠILHÁN František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 8/7 | ||||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | |||||||
10 | CHALOUPKA Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 12/5 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
15 | UHLÍŘ Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | 12/3 | ||||
UHLÍŘ Adam | |||||||
18 | BOHDAL Matěj | Tj Slezan Opava | 12/1 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
31 | KONEČNÝ Kristián | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 12/3 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
2 | LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | 12/1 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | postupující |
2 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 15 | 16 | postupující |
3 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 1.000 | 11 | 16 | postupující |
4 | HAK | Václav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.800 | 13 | 17 | postupující |
5 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.800 | 12 | 19 | postupující |
6 | SOKOL JUN. | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.800 | 9 | 17 | postupující |
6 | CHYTRÝ | Václav | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 9 | 17 | postupující |
8 | TEDENAC | Filip | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 9 | 16 | postupující |
9 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 7 | 16 | postupující |
10 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.750 | 9 | 15 | postupující |
11 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.750 | 4 | 12 | postupující |
12 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.750 | 3 | 12 | postupující |
13 | ŠTĚPÁN | Samuel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.600 | 4 | 16 | postupující |
14 | GERŽIČÁK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.600 | -2 | 11 | postupující |
15 | UHLÍŘ | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.500 | 1 | 11 | postupující |
15 | MEIXNER | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.500 | 1 | 11 | postupující |
17 | POHLUDKA | Dominik | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.500 | 0 | 13 | postupující |
18 | BOHDAL | Matěj | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.500 | -1 | 11 | postupující |
19 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.500 | -2 | 11 | postupující |
20 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.400 | -2 | 10 | postupující |
21 | SLÁMA | Lukáš | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | postupující |
22 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.400 | -3 | 9 | postupující |
23 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.400 | -4 | 12 | postupující |
24 | LIŠKA | Martin | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.250 | -4 | 9 | postupující |
25 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.250 | -5 | 9 | postupující |
26 | MÜLLER | Benedikt | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.250 | -6 | 6 | postupující |
27 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -8 | 8 | postupující |
28 | HASTÍK | František | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -10 | 6 | postupující |
29 | PAŘENICA | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.000 | -13 | 3 | postupující |
29 | ČIŽMÁŘ | Kryštof | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -13 | 3 | postupující |
31 | KONEČNÝ | Kristián | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -14 | 5 | postupující |
32 | KUBĚNA | Jáchym | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | postupující |
33 | BERNARD | Vojtěch | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOHDAL Matěj | Tj Slezan Opava | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2/4 | -1 | 11 | |||
MÜLLER Benedikt | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 1/4 | -6 | 6 | |||
CRHÁK Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 3 | 0 | 2 | V | 1/4 | -5 | 9 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 16 | |||
UHLÍŘ Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2/4 | 1 | 11 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAŘENICA Jan | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 | -13 | 3 | |||
PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | 0 | V | V | 3/4 | 4 | 12 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 15 | 16 | |||
MICHALICA Štěpán | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2/4 | -2 | 11 | |||
LIŠKA Martin | Slavoj Český Těšín | V | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 | -4 | 9 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TESAŘÍK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 16 | |||
CHYTRÝ Václav | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 17 | |||
BERNARD Vojtěch | Tj Slezan Opava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 2 | |||
CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 19 | |||
CMIEL Martin | Šerm Ostrava | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | 0 | 1/5 | -8 | 8 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 10 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEDENAC Filip | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 16 | |||
ŠTĚPÁN Samuel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 3 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 16 | |||
ŠILHÁN František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 12 | |||
KUBĚNA Jáchym | Tj Slezan Opava | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 4 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 20 | |||
HASTÍK František | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 6 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | 0 | V3 | V | 0 | 3/5 | -2 | 11 | |||
KONEČNÝ Kristián | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -14 | 5 | |||
HAK Václav | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 17 | |||
HASÍK Karel | Tj Slezan Opava | 2 | V3 | V2 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 9 | |||
SLÁMA Lukáš | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 3 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 14 | |||
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 17 |
Skupina č. 6 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEIXNER Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2/4 | 1 | 11 | |||
ČIŽMÁŘ Kryštof | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -13 | 3 | |||
POHLUDKA Dominik | Slavoj Český Těšín | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2/4 | 0 | 13 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V | V | 0 | 3/4 | 3 | 12 | |||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V | V | 3 | V | 3/4 | 9 | 15 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KULÍK | Milan | CZE | masculin | 0 | 6 | 2 |
KURFÜRST | Vlastimil | CZE | masculin | 2 | 3 | 1 |
LÁTAL | Martin | CZE | masculin | 0 | 0 | 1 |
RICHTAR | David | CZE | masculin | 2 | 3 | 0 |
ROMANKOV | Vladzimir | BLR | masculin | 1 | 5 | 3 |
VÁHALA | Bohumír | CZE | masculin | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Document Engarde - 1.10.2011 16:04:01