zpet do kalendare
Cadet Cup 2014
fleret kadeti
Sokol Brno
19.01.2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK PRAHA |
3 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
5 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
6 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
7 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
8 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
9 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
10 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
11 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
12 |
MACAK |
Pavel |
|
SK ZLIN |
13 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
14 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
15 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLIN |
16 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
17 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
18 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
19 |
LINHART |
David |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
19 |
VOLF |
Karel |
|
USK PRAHA |
21 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
22 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
CESKY TESIN |
23 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
|
OSTRAVA |
24 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
25 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
|
CESKY TESIN |
26 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
27 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
28 |
PECEN |
Vilem |
|
H. BROD |
29 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
30 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
31 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
32 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
33 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
H. BROD |
34 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
35 |
KRALICEK |
Jakub |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
36 |
PAJER |
Simon |
|
LIBEREC |
Quart_finales
1 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
8 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
5 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Sokol Brno |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
|
4 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
3 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
6 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
7 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
17 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
16 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
15/0 |
|
9 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
24 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
25 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
Cesky Tesin |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MACAK Pavel |
8 |
MACAK Pavel |
Sk Zlin |
15/13 |
|
5 |
SIBOR Radek |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
28 |
PECEN Vilem |
H. Brod |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
21 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
12 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Sokol Brno |
15/3 |
|
13 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
20 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Cesky Tesin |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
29 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Sokol Brno |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
4 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
15/7 |
|
3 |
KONIG Robert |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TYNKL Vitek |
19 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
TYNKL Vitek |
14 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Sokol Brno |
15/5 |
|
11 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
22 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
27 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
6 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
15/5 |
|
7 |
BENES Jiri |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
26 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
23 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
10 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Sokol Brno |
15/11 |
|
15 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
18 |
LINHART David |
Sokol Brno |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
31 |
|
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
MACAK |
Pavel |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.800 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.600 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.600 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
LINHART |
David |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
VOLF |
Karel |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
CESKY TESIN |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
CHREN |
Simon |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
25 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
|
CESKY TESIN |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
26 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
27 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
28 |
PECEN |
Vilem |
|
H. BROD |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
29 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
postupující |
30 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.200 |
-15 |
9 |
vyřazen |
31 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
32 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
33 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
H. BROD |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
34 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
35 |
KRALICEK |
Jakub |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
36 |
PAJER |
Simon |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TEDENAC Filip |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
V5 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
KRALICEK Jakub |
Sokol Brno |
|
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
SIBOR Radek |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
V4 |
V5 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
V5 |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAJER Simon |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Sokol Brno |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
20 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V5 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
V5 |
0 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TESARIK Daniel |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
24 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Sokol Brno |
|
3 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
22 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
3 |
22 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
MICKA Ivo |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
Cesky Tesin |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MACAK Pavel |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
4 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
LINHART David |
Sokol Brno |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
2 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
22 |
PECEN Vilem |
H. Brod |
|
2 |
V5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
9 |
BENES Jiri |
Sokol Brno |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
KONIG Robert |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Cesky Tesin |
|
V5 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
2 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
MOTTL David |
H. Brod |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOLF Karel |
Usk Praha |
|
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
VLCEK Roman |
Sokol Brno |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
HONZEK |
Jan |
|
KARDAS |
Jan |
|
KURFURST |
|
|
KURFURST |
Michal |
|
PLOCH |
Ondrej |
|
SRNA |
|
|
VANICEK |
Pavel |
|
VANICEK / KURFURST |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.1.2014 17:56:33