zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2014
Kord mini žáci - družstva
25. května 2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SC PRAHA A |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
PLZEN LOKO I |
|
PLZEN |
3 |
BĚLÁ - VANGERS |
|
BELA |
4 |
PLZEN LOKO II |
|
PLZEN |
5 |
DEJVICE |
|
DEJVICE |
6 |
SC PRAHA B |
|
SC PRAHA |
7 |
MUŠKETÝRKY Z BĚLÉ |
|
BELA |
8 |
MISTŘI |
|
LITOMERICE |
9 |
LOUPEŽNÍCI Z BĚLÉ |
|
BELA |
10 |
TEPLICE |
|
TEPLICE |
Tableau de 16
1 |
SC PRAHA A |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SC PRAHA A |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC PRAHA A |
9 |
LOUPEŽNÍCI Z BĚLÉ |
Bela |
|
27/23 |
|
|
|
DEJVICE |
|
8 |
DEJVICE |
Dejvice |
27/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC PRAHA A |
5 |
MUŠKETÝRKY Z BĚLÉ |
Bela |
|
|
27/11 |
|
|
|
MUŠKETÝRKY Z BĚLÉ |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BĚLÁ - VANGERS |
|
13 |
|
|
|
27/15 |
|
|
|
|
BĚLÁ - VANGERS |
|
|
4 |
BĚLÁ - VANGERS |
Bela |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC PRAHA A |
3 |
PLZEN LOKO II |
Plzen |
|
|
|
27/13 |
|
|
|
PLZEN LOKO II |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLZEN LOKO II |
|
11 |
|
|
|
27/7 |
|
|
|
|
MISTŘI |
|
|
6 |
MISTŘI |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLZEN LOKO I |
7 |
SC PRAHA B |
Sc Praha |
|
|
27/22 |
|
|
|
SC PRAHA B |
|
10 |
TEPLICE |
Teplice |
27/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
PLZEN LOKO I |
15 |
|
|
|
27/19 |
|
|
|
PLZEN LOKO I |
2 |
PLZEN LOKO I |
Plzen |
|
Třetí místo
1 |
BĚLÁ - VANGERS |
Bela |
|
|
|
BĚLÁ - VANGERS |
2 |
PLZEN LOKO II |
Plzen |
27/24 |
Závodníci (30)
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Družstvo |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
BĚLÁ - VANGERS |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
BĚLÁ - VANGERS |
VESELY |
Vojtech |
BĚLÁ - VANGERS |
NOVAK |
Martin |
LOUPEŽNÍCI Z BĚLÉ |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
LOUPEŽNÍCI Z BĚLÉ |
STEPAN |
Petr |
LOUPEŽNÍCI Z BĚLÉ |
KRUCKA |
Antonie |
MUŠKETÝRKY Z BĚLÉ |
NOVACKOVA |
Dominika |
MUŠKETÝRKY Z BĚLÉ |
STEPANOVA |
Eva |
MUŠKETÝRKY Z BĚLÉ |
MACHEK |
Krystof |
DEJVICE |
STEMPEL |
Jan |
DEJVICE |
ŠULÁK |
Jáchym |
DEJVICE |
DOSEK |
Jiri |
MISTŘI |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
MISTŘI |
KOPEJTKO |
Jan |
MISTŘI |
BRANDNEROVÁ |
Adela |
PLZEN LOKO I |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
PLZEN LOKO I |
HOSTEK |
Jan |
PLZEN LOKO I |
HAVRDOVA |
Eliska |
PLZEN LOKO II |
PROTIVINSKY |
Pavel |
PLZEN LOKO II |
VAISOVA |
Klaudie |
PLZEN LOKO II |
HAVLINOVA |
Tereza |
SC PRAHA A |
KLAUS |
Robert |
SC PRAHA A |
POHNAN |
Krystof |
SC PRAHA A |
HADEREROVA |
Anna |
SC PRAHA B |
ROUPEC |
Jakub |
SC PRAHA B |
VINCENC |
Daniel |
SC PRAHA B |
ČERNÍK |
Martin |
TEPLICE |
JURAN |
Jiri |
TEPLICE |
SOUČEK |
Adam |
TEPLICE |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
CHMELOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
NOVÁČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
PITRA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare