zpet do kalendare
Finále M ČR - grant Hl.města Praha
Fleret junioři
USK Praha
25.5.2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK PRAHA |
5 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
7 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
10 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
11 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
12 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
13 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
15 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
16 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
9 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
|
8 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
|
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
11 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
|
|
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
7 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
|
10 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
15 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
2 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
15 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.750 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
11 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.250 |
-5 |
14 |
vyřazen |
13 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-5 |
11 |
vyřazen |
14 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-6 |
12 |
vyřazen |
15 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
vyřazen |
16 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-15 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
11 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
3 |
16 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
10 |
20 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
14 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
0 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
V |
1 |
0 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
13 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
13 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
21 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-15 |
9 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
|
V4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
12 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
11 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V4 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
13 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
18 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
5 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
HONZEK |
|
|
KARDAŠ |
|
|
KREJČÍK |
|
|
PŘÍHODA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare