zpet do kalendare
Pražský turnaj mládeže
Fleret kadeti
USK Praha
2.2.2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
2 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
5 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
6 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
7 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
10 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
11 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
12 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
13 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
|
USK |
14 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
15 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
16 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
17 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
18 |
RÜCKER |
Stanislav |
|
VRŠOVICE |
19 |
VOLF |
Karel |
|
USK |
20 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
21 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
22 |
KÁCOVSKÝ |
Matěj |
|
USK |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
5 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
6 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
7 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
2 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
17 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HAK Václav |
16 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
15/12 |
|
9 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
25 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
8 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
5 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
21 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Ostrava |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
12 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
15/4 |
|
13 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Jakub |
20 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
19 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
14 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
15/2 |
|
11 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
22 |
KÁCOVSKÝ Matěj |
Usk |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
27 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
6 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
|
7 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HALADĚJ Viktor |
23 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HALADĚJ Viktor |
10 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
15 |
REICHENBACH Šimon |
Č.Těšín |
|
|
|
REICHENBACH Šimon |
18 |
RÜCKER Stanislav |
Vršovice |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
2 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.750 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
0.750 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.400 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
|
Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.250 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
17 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
18 |
RÜCKER |
Stanislav |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
postupující |
19 |
VOLF |
Karel |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
postupující |
20 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
postupující |
21 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
22 |
KÁCOVSKÝ |
Matěj |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
12 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
11 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/4 |
9 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
16 |
REICHENBACH Šimon |
Č.Těšín |
|
4 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
14 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
6 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
18 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
14 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Těšín |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
V3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
14 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KÁCOVSKÝ Matěj |
Usk |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
RÜCKER Stanislav |
Vršovice |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
21 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
8 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
KACVINSKÝ |
|
|
KLEMM |
|
|
PROKEŠ |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.2.2014 19:02:44