zpet do kalendare
Praský turnaj mládee
Fleret kadetky
USK Praha
1.2.2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
5 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alběta |
|
OPAVA |
6 |
ČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
KOELUHOVÁ |
Alběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
10 |
TENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
PUDILOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
VROVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
9 |
KOELUHOVÁ Alběta |
Staré Město |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
|
8 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
14/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
5 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
|
13 |
|
|
|
14/12 |
|
|
|
|
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
4 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
3 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Hradec Král. |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
|
11 |
PUDILOVÁ Veronika |
Vrovice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
|
|
6 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
Opava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
7 |
ČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ČUKOVÁ Michaela |
|
10 |
TENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
15 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
2 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
3 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
1 |
12 |
postupující |
5 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alběta |
|
OPAVA |
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
6 |
ČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
8 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
KOELUHOVÁ |
Alběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
TENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
postupující |
11 |
PUDILOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
VROVICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
13 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
13 |
TENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
3 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
9 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/4 |
9 |
18 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Hradec Král. |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
|
0 |
V |
V2 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
12 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
18 |
PUDILOVÁ Veronika |
Vrovice |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
KOELUHOVÁ Alběta |
Staré Město |
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
V4 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
KACVINSKÝ |
|
|
PROKE |
|
|
PŘÍHODA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.2.2014 19:03:58