zpet do kalendare
SC CUP 2014
kord mladší žáci
SC Praha
22. 2. 2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
|
BELA |
2 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
3 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
3 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
5 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
6 |
DOBROVOLNY |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
7 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
|
BELA |
8 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
9 |
LENZ |
Jiri |
|
TEPLICE |
10 |
SALZER |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
PUR |
Lukas |
|
LIBEREC |
12 |
SALZER |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
14 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
15 |
PELIKUS |
Krystof |
|
LITOMERICE |
16 |
KUBELKA |
Matěj |
|
LITOMERICE |
17 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
18 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
|
PLZEN |
19 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
20 |
MELICHAR |
Ondrej |
|
LIBEREC |
21 |
BELL |
Tymothy |
|
USK |
22 |
ZUKOV |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
23 |
SHÁŇAL |
Petr |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
24 |
VEJVODA |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
25 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
26 |
JUN |
Tadeas |
|
RIEGEL |
27 |
REČLO |
Michal |
|
AKADEMIA ŠERMU |
28 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
|
LITOMERICE |
29 |
ALTNER |
David |
|
USTI |
30 |
POHNAN |
Kryštof |
|
SC PRAHA |
31 |
RÁZUS |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
32 |
ROUPEC |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
33 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
|
TEPLICE |
34 |
CHMEL |
Jonas |
|
SC PRAHA |
35 |
FOLBR |
Michael |
|
ŠERM BYSTŘICE |
36 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
37 |
SMRCEK |
Simon |
|
PLZEN |
38 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
|
BELA |
39 |
STEPAN |
Petr |
|
BELA |
40 |
STRBA |
Marian |
|
FC KARLIN |
41 |
KRAUS |
Lukas |
|
PLZEN |
42 |
FRIŠ |
Jiří |
|
DEJVICE |
43 |
FORMANEK |
Matej |
|
TEPLICE |
44 |
VANECEK |
Albert |
|
PLZEN |
45 |
VINTNER |
Filip |
|
ŠERM BYSTŘICE |
46 |
LANDSPERSKY |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
47 |
ŠŤASTNÝ |
Kristián |
|
K.VARY |
48 |
ŠTICHA |
Tadeáš |
|
ŠERM BYSTŘICE |
48 |
PALUSKA |
Ondrej |
|
SC PRAHA |
50 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
51 |
HOSTEK |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
52 |
DVORSKÝ |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
53 |
RUDOLF |
Matyáš |
|
PLZEN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
8 |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
5 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
|
4 |
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
3 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
|
6 |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
7 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olom. |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
2 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
15/11 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
33 |
FRANTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ALTNER David |
|
32 |
ALTNER David |
Usti |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
17 |
KOVAR Ondrej |
Bela |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KOVAR Ondrej |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAR Ondrej |
49 |
|
|
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
MELICHAR Ondrej |
16 |
MELICHAR Ondrej |
Liberec |
|
|
9 |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
|
|
|
KROUZECKY Tomas |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KROUZECKY Tomas |
41 |
ROUPEC Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ROUPEC Jakub |
|
24 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KROUZECKY Tomas |
25 |
CHMEL Jonas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
RÁZUS Martin |
|
40 |
RÁZUS Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
LENZ Jiri |
57 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LENZ Jiri |
8 |
LENZ Jiri |
Teplice |
|
|
5 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
37 |
STEPAN Petr |
Bela |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JUN Tadeas |
|
28 |
JUN Tadeas |
Riegel |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
21 |
ZUKOV Jaroslav |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ZUKOV Jaroslav |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PUR Lukas |
53 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PUR Lukas |
12 |
PUR Lukas |
Liberec |
|
|
13 |
SALZER Matej |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Matej |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matej |
45 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BELL Tymothy |
|
20 |
BELL Tymothy |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
29 |
REČLO Michal |
Akademia Šermu |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
REČLO Michal |
|
36 |
LANDOVSKY Matyas |
Bela |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
61 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
4 |
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
35 |
SMRCEK Simon |
Plzen |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Vojtech |
|
30 |
STEHLIK Vojtech |
Litomerice |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
19 |
PELIKUS Krystof |
Litomerice |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PELIKUS Krystof |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PELIKUS Krystof |
51 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HAVRDA Lubos |
14 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
|
11 |
SALZER Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiri |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Jiri |
43 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SHÁŇAL Petr |
|
22 |
SHÁŇAL Petr |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEPAN Vaclav |
27 |
KLIER Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KLIER Matěj |
|
38 |
STRBA Marian |
Fc Karlin |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEPAN Vaclav |
59 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
STEPAN Vaclav |
6 |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
|
|
7 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olom. |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
39 |
KRAUS Lukas |
Plzen |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VEJVODA Matej |
|
26 |
VEJVODA Matej |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
23 |
KUBELKA Matěj |
Litomerice |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KUBELKA Matěj |
|
42 |
FRIŠ Jiří |
Dejvice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUBELKA Matěj |
55 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SKERIK Jan |
10 |
SKERIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
|
15 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
|
JINDRA Jakub |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHEYER Jiri |
47 |
|
|
|
14/12 |
|
|
|
SCHEYER Jiri |
|
18 |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Olom. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIC Matej |
31 |
FOLBR Michael |
Šerm Bystřice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
POHNAN Kryštof |
|
34 |
POHNAN Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIC Matej |
63 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
LUCOVIC Matej |
2 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
11/12 |
41 |
59 |
postupující |
2 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
11/12 |
35 |
59 |
postupující |
3 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
|
BELA |
11/12 |
34 |
56 |
postupující |
4 |
DOBROVOLNY |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
9/11 |
23 |
48 |
postupující |
5 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
9/12 |
30 |
57 |
postupující |
6 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
|
BELA |
9/12 |
27 |
54 |
postupující |
7 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
9/12 |
22 |
52 |
postupující |
8 |
LENZ |
Jiri |
|
TEPLICE |
9/12 |
19 |
52 |
postupující |
9 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
9/12 |
16 |
53 |
postupující |
10 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
9/12 |
16 |
50 |
postupující |
11 |
SALZER |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
9/12 |
12 |
52 |
postupující |
12 |
PUR |
Lukas |
|
LIBEREC |
8/11 |
18 |
49 |
postupující |
13 |
SALZER |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
8/11 |
8 |
48 |
postupující |
14 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
|
PLZEN |
8/12 |
11 |
50 |
postupující |
15 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
8/12 |
9 |
49 |
postupující |
16 |
MELICHAR |
Ondrej |
|
LIBEREC |
7/11 |
10 |
46 |
postupující |
17 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
7/11 |
8 |
45 |
postupující |
18 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
7/11 |
7 |
39 |
postupující |
19 |
PELIKUS |
Krystof |
|
LITOMERICE |
7/11 |
4 |
44 |
postupující |
20 |
BELL |
Tymothy |
|
USK |
7/11 |
1 |
43 |
postupující |
21 |
ZUKOV |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
7/12 |
16 |
49 |
postupující |
22 |
SHÁŇAL |
Petr |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
7/12 |
13 |
46 |
postupující |
23 |
KUBELKA |
Matěj |
|
LITOMERICE |
7/12 |
11 |
49 |
postupující |
24 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
|
TEPLICE |
7/12 |
4 |
47 |
postupující |
25 |
CHMEL |
Jonas |
|
SC PRAHA |
7/12 |
-4 |
40 |
postupující |
26 |
VEJVODA |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
6/12 |
3 |
42 |
postupující |
27 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
6/12 |
1 |
48 |
postupující |
28 |
JUN |
Tadeas |
|
RIEGEL |
6/12 |
-3 |
40 |
postupující |
29 |
REČLO |
Michal |
|
AKADEMIA ŠERMU |
5/11 |
-1 |
43 |
postupující |
30 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
|
LITOMERICE |
5/12 |
-13 |
33 |
postupující |
31 |
FOLBR |
Michael |
|
ŠERM BYSTŘICE |
5/12 |
-14 |
33 |
postupující |
32 |
ALTNER |
David |
|
USTI |
4/11 |
-1 |
42 |
postupující |
33 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
4/11 |
-9 |
39 |
postupující |
34 |
POHNAN |
Kryštof |
|
SC PRAHA |
4/11 |
-13 |
34 |
postupující |
35 |
SMRCEK |
Simon |
|
PLZEN |
4/12 |
-3 |
38 |
postupující |
36 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
|
BELA |
4/12 |
-13 |
35 |
postupující |
37 |
STEPAN |
Petr |
|
BELA |
4/12 |
-15 |
33 |
postupující |
38 |
STRBA |
Marian |
|
FC KARLIN |
4/12 |
-16 |
36 |
postupující |
39 |
KRAUS |
Lukas |
|
PLZEN |
3/11 |
-6 |
39 |
postupující |
40 |
RÁZUS |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
3/11 |
-16 |
34 |
postupující |
41 |
ROUPEC |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
3/12 |
-6 |
41 |
postupující |
42 |
FRIŠ |
Jiří |
|
DEJVICE |
3/12 |
-23 |
34 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
|
BELA |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
SALZER |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
11 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
BELL |
Tymothy |
|
USK |
1.000 |
9 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
0.833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
DOBROVOLNY |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
LENZ |
Jiri |
|
TEPLICE |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
KUBELKA |
Matěj |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.667 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
ZUKOV |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.667 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
PUR |
Lukas |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
|
PLZEN |
0.667 |
4 |
26 |
postupující |
16 |
REČLO |
Michal |
|
AKADEMIA ŠERMU |
0.667 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
17 |
SALZER |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
18 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
|
BELA |
0.500 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
MELICHAR |
Ondrej |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
20 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
|
BELA |
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
20 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
22 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
23 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
24 |
postupující |
24 |
JUN |
Tadeas |
|
RIEGEL |
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
25 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.500 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
26 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
27 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
0.500 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
PELIKUS |
Krystof |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.500 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
29 |
STEPAN |
Petr |
|
BELA |
0.500 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
30 |
CHMEL |
Jonas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
31 |
SHÁŇAL |
Petr |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.333 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
32 |
ALTNER |
David |
|
USTI |
0.333 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
33 |
SMRCEK |
Simon |
|
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
34 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.333 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
35 |
STRBA |
Marian |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
36 |
VEJVODA |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
37 |
POHNAN |
Kryštof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
38 |
FOLBR |
Michael |
|
ŠERM BYSTŘICE |
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
39 |
FRIŠ |
Jiří |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
19 |
postupující |
40 |
RÁZUS |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.333 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
41 |
ROUPEC |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
42 |
KRAUS |
Lukas |
|
PLZEN |
0.167 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
43 |
FORMANEK |
Matej |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
vyřazen |
44 |
VANECEK |
Albert |
|
PLZEN |
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
vyřazen |
45 |
VINTNER |
Filip |
|
ŠERM BYSTŘICE |
0.167 |
-15 |
14 |
vyřazen |
46 |
LANDSPERSKY |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-15 |
15 |
vyřazen |
47 |
ŠŤASTNÝ |
Kristián |
|
K.VARY |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
48 |
ŠTICHA |
Tadeáš |
|
ŠERM BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
48 |
PALUSKA |
Ondrej |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠŤASTNÝ Kristián |
K.Vary |
|
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
VINTNER Filip |
Šerm Bystřice |
|
V |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
14 |
MELICHAR Ondrej |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
JUN Tadeas |
Riegel |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V4 |
3 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
24 |
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
BELL Tymothy |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
9 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VANECEK Albert |
Plzen |
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
15 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
RÁZUS Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
17 |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
LANDSPERSKY Jakub |
Liberec |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olom. |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
22 |
SALZER Matej |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
1 |
24 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VEJVODA Matej |
Sc Praha |
|
|
0 |
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
16 |
KUBELKA Matěj |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
25 |
REČLO Michal |
Akademia Šermu |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
25 |
PALUSKA Ondrej |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
FOLBR Michael |
Šerm Bystřice |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
KOVAR Ondrej |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLIER Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
24 |
ALTNER David |
Usti |
|
2 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
22 |
PELIKUS Krystof |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
22 |
FRIŠ Jiří |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
19 |
ROUPEC Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-5 |
21 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
26 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
ZUKOV Jaroslav |
Dukla Praha |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
25 |
KRAUS Lukas |
Plzen |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
20 |
CHMEL Jonas |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V3 |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
17 |
FORMANEK Matej |
Teplice |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
17 |
STEPAN Petr |
Bela |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
19 |
STEHLIK Vojtech |
Litomerice |
|
0 |
V4 |
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-1 |
17 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SHÁŇAL Petr |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
0 |
20 |
SALZER Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
11 |
30 |
LANDOVSKY Matyas |
Bela |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V1 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
22 |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Olom. |
|
V2 |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
17 |
FRANTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
21 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
SMRCEK Simon |
Plzen |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
16 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
LENZ Jiri |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
POHNAN Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
ŠTICHA Tadeáš |
Šerm Bystřice |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
SKERIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
PUR Lukas |
Liberec |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
STRBA Marian |
Fc Karlin |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
|
BELA |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
0.833 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
|
BELA |
0.833 |
17 |
26 |
postupující |
5 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
SHÁŇAL |
Petr |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.833 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
PUR |
Lukas |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
FORMANEK |
Matej |
|
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
PELIKUS |
Krystof |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
SALZER |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
MELICHAR |
Ondrej |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
DOBROVOLNY |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
0.667 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
17 |
VEJVODA |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
18 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
|
PLZEN |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
20 |
LENZ |
Jiri |
|
TEPLICE |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
21 |
CHMEL |
Jonas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
22 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
0.667 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
23 |
ZUKOV |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.500 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
24 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
25 |
SALZER |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
26 |
KUBELKA |
Matěj |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.500 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
27 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
28 |
JUN |
Tadeas |
|
RIEGEL |
0.500 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
29 |
VINTNER |
Filip |
|
ŠERM BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
30 |
LANDSPERSKY |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
31 |
FOLBR |
Michael |
|
ŠERM BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
32 |
ALTNER |
David |
|
USTI |
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
33 |
KRAUS |
Lukas |
|
PLZEN |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
34 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.400 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
35 |
POHNAN |
Kryštof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
36 |
SMRCEK |
Simon |
|
PLZEN |
0.333 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
37 |
ROUPEC |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
38 |
STRBA |
Marian |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.333 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
39 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.333 |
-12 |
16 |
postupující |
40 |
REČLO |
Michal |
|
AKADEMIA ŠERMU |
0.200 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
41 |
RÁZUS |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.200 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
42 |
ŠŤASTNÝ |
Kristián |
|
K.VARY |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
43 |
BELL |
Tymothy |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
44 |
VANECEK |
Albert |
|
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
45 |
STEPAN |
Petr |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-11 |
14 |
postupující |
46 |
PALUSKA |
Ondrej |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
47 |
FRIŠ |
Jiří |
|
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
postupující |
48 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
postupující |
49 |
ŠTICHA |
Tadeáš |
|
ŠERM BYSTŘICE |
0.167 |
-20 |
9 |
postupující |
50 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-14 |
16 |
vyřazen |
51 |
HOSTEK |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
52 |
DVORSKÝ |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-20 |
8 |
vyřazen |
53 |
RUDOLF |
Matyáš |
|
PLZEN |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLIER Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
SALZER Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
STEPAN Petr |
Bela |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
14 |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
KUBELKA Matěj |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
24 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olom. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
STRBA Marian |
Fc Karlin |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-11 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
24 |
LENZ Jiri |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
RUDOLF Matyáš |
Plzen |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
LANDOVSKY Matyas |
Bela |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
VEJVODA Matej |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
ZUKOV Jaroslav |
Dukla Praha |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
6 |
24 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
|
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
LANDSPERSKY Jakub |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
0 |
V4 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
19 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
26 |
PALUSKA Ondrej |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
13 |
SHÁŇAL Petr |
Dukla Praha |
|
2 |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
26 |
ŠTICHA Tadeáš |
Šerm Bystřice |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
9 |
SMRCEK Simon |
Plzen |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
1 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DVORSKÝ Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
8 |
FOLBR Michael |
Šerm Bystřice |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
16 |
JUN Tadeas |
Riegel |
|
V3 |
V3 |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
18 |
ROUPEC Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
20 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
4/6 |
13 |
28 |
SKERIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
9 |
26 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHMEL Jonas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
23 |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
VINTNER Filip |
Šerm Bystřice |
|
4 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
21 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
16 |
STEHLIK Vojtech |
Litomerice |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
16 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
19 |
29 |
FRIŠ Jiří |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠŤASTNÝ Kristián |
K.Vary |
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
ALTNER David |
Usti |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
20 |
KRAUS Lukas |
Plzen |
|
V |
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
MELICHAR Ondrej |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
24 |
KOVAR Ondrej |
Bela |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
POHNAN Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOSTEK Jan |
Plzen |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
REČLO Michal |
Akademia Šermu |
|
V |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
18 |
PELIKUS Krystof |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
FRANTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
18 |
FORMANEK Matej |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
SALZER Matej |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Olom. |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
BELL Tymothy |
Usk |
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V2 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
19 |
RÁZUS Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
17 |
PUR Lukas |
Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
VANECEK Albert |
Plzen |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BRABEC |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
2 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KULT |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
KŘEMEČEK |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
0 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 23.2.2014 18:02:56